Serie D girone C 2020-2021
Serie D girone C 2020-2021
GolCalciatoreSquadra
14 (2 r.) Benedetti Lorenzo  Union Feltre
13 (1 r.) Farinazzo Marco  Este
13 (3 r.) Moras Marco  Manzanese
13 Aliu Grasjan  Trento
12 (2 r.) Marcolin Agostino  Union San Giorgio Sedico
12 (4 r.) Corbanese Simone  Belluno
11 Fyda Szymon  Manzanese
10 (2 r.) Cardellino Julian  Este
10 Gnago Yves Gnegnene  Manzanese
10 (2 r.) Zerbato Lorenzo  Caldiero Terme
9 (2 r.) Di Gennaro Edoardo  Cartigliano
9 Ndreca Akileu  Union Clodiense Chioggia
8 Kaptina Arnaldo  Virtus Bolzano
8 (2 r.) Kabine Mehdi  Adriese
8 (3 r.) Fasolo Giulio  Mestre
8 Raimondi Andrea  Delta Rovigo
7 Nchama Valeriano  Manzanese
7 Kaptina Elis  Virtus Bolzano
7 (3 r.) Gatto Vincenzo  Trento
7 Belcastro Luca  Trento
7 Valenti Niccolò  Arzichiampo
7 Barone Vincenzo  Delta Rovigo
7 Santi Riccardo  Luparense
6 Calì Vincenzo  Arzichiampo
6 (3 r.) Venitucci Dario  Luparense
6 Bussi Massimo  Cjarlins Muzane
6 D'Orazio Andrea  Ambrosiana
6 Butti Simone  Cjarlins Muzane
6 (1 r.) Timpone Matteo  Virtus Bolzano
6 (1 r.) Ferri Marini Daniele  Trento
6 (1 r.) Akammadu Franklyn  Campodarsego
5 (1 r.) Melandri Daniele  Union Clodiense Chioggia
5 Fracaro Filippo  Luparense
5 (1 r.) Zanetti Nicolò  Ambrosiana
5 Forte Daniele  Arzichiampo
5 Casarotto Stefano  Mestre
5 (1 r.) Callegaro Matteo  Campodarsego
5 Fasan Nicola  Montebelluna
5 Gioè Bryan  Union Clodiense Chioggia
5 (4 r.) Zucchini Gianluca  Montebelluna
5 (1 r.) Lisai Giancarlo  Arzichiampo
5 Rosati Fabio  Adriese
5 Rosso Davide  Adriese
5 (1 r.) Sottovia Dario  Union San Giorgio Sedico
5 De Agostini Michele  Cjarlins Muzane
4 Nicoloso Luca  Manzanese
4 (1 r.) Marangon Giacomo  Adriese
4 Barzon Lorenzo  Cartigliano
4 Masoch Yari  Belluno
4 (3 r.) Tonizzo Nicola  Cjarlins Muzane
4 Fabiano Gianni  Mestre
4 Telesi Nicolò  Mestre
4 Sottovia Dario  Cjarlins Muzane
4 (1 r.) Florian Damien  Luparense
4 Beltrame Paolo  Adriese
4 (2 r.) Torelli Alberto  Chions
4 (2 r.) Cicarevic Sasa  Delta Rovigo
4 Caporali Carlo  Trento
4 Lukanovic Antonio  Montebelluna
3 Bartulovic Damir  Union San Giorgio Sedico
3 Rossi Jacopo  Caldiero Terme
3 (1 r.) Florian Damien  Adriese
3 (1 r.) Urbanetto Luca  Chions
3 Buratto Matteo  Cjarlins Muzane
3 Biasi Dario  Ambrosiana
3 Proch Daniele  Caldiero Terme
3 Baccolo Pietro  Luparense
3 Valenta Emanuel  Chions
3 Gjoni Amarildo  Montebelluna
3 Frison Marco  Mestre
3 Boudraa Bilal  Cartigliano
3 (2 r.) Varano Federico  Union San Giorgio Sedico
3 D'Appolonia Davide  Campodarsego
3 Mboup Assane  Delta Rovigo
3 Zanella Gregorio  Luparense
3 (1 r.) Kabine Mehdi  Cjarlins Muzane
3 Rabbas Mohamed  Ambrosiana
3 Moscatelli Lorenzo  Union Feltre
3 Corteggiano Guido  Mestre
3 Mattioli Leonardo  Cartigliano
3 (1 r.) Tuniz Gianpaolo  Chions
3 (1 r.) De Angelis Ciro  Luparense
3 Filiciotto Alberto  Caldiero Terme
3 Finocchio Francesco  Luparense
3 Manarin Luca  Caldiero Terme
3 Rubbo Alberto  Luparense
3 Battistini Luca  Mestre
2 Minicucci Manél  Union San Giorgio Sedico
2 Martin Marco  Montebelluna
2 Pastorelli Giovanni  Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Villanova Michele  Arzichiampo
2 Presello Emanuele  Este
2 Bragagnolo Simone  Belluno
2 Forte Riccardo  Mestre
2 Gobbetti Tommaso  Cartigliano
2 Metlika Antonio  Ambrosiana
2 (1 r.) Madiotto Giovanni  Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Pignat Alberto  Cjarlins Muzane
2 Bevilacqua Federico  Manzanese
2 Menato Alessio  Luparense
2 Zupperdoni Matteo  Manzanese
2 Pilotti Andrea  Union San Giorgio Sedico
2 Conti Gianmarco  Campodarsego
2 Franceschini Damiano  Montebelluna
2 (1 r.) Zecchinato Alessio  Campodarsego
2 Chiesa Denis  Belluno
2 Bounou Yassine  Virtus Bolzano
2 Forestan Alessio  Cjarlins Muzane
2 Caccin Giacomo  Este
2 Band Luca  Belluno
2 (1 r.) Viviani Luca  Caldiero Terme
2 Chajari Othman  Luparense
2 Sinani Ismet  Union San Giorgio Sedico
2 Variola Guido  Chions
2 Djuric Marko  Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Trovade Giordano  Campodarsego
2 (1 r.) Timpone Antonio  Virtus Bolzano
2 (1 r.) Peli Federico  Caldiero Terme
2 Chin Matteo  Mestre
2 (1 r.) Monni Simone  Arzichiampo
2 Perinelli Francesco  Ambrosiana
2 Zanazzi Lorenzo  Caldiero Terme
2 Nappello Umberto  Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Pilastro Zeno  Trento
2 Episcopo Mattia  Delta Rovigo
2 Calcagnotto Nicola  Manzanese
2 Cavallari Daniele  Chions
2 Bonetto Mattia  Adriese
2 Marchesan Daniele  Cartigliano
2 Tibolla Alberto  Union San Giorgio Sedico
2 (1 r.) Bertoli Marco  Ambrosiana
2 Buson Alberto  Cartigliano
2 (1 r.) Marangon Francesco  Adriese
2 (1 r.) Santeramo Salvatore  Este
2 Djibril Nasif  Union Feltre
2 Giordano Matteo  Ambrosiana
2 Ferretti Gustavo  Union Clodiense Chioggia
2 Pasha Patrick  Este
2 Carniato Andrea  Montebelluna
2 Fabbian Gabriele  Montebelluna
1 (1 r.) Guarracino Fabrizio  Union San Giorgio Sedico
1 Bonomi Tommaso  Trento
1 Seno Mattia  Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Mlakar Nicholas  Virtus Bolzano
1 Carella Filippo  Virtus Bolzano
1 Spader Davide Marco  Chions
1 Miniati Mike  Union Feltre
1 (1 r.) Spetic Luka  Cjarlins Muzane
1 Rabija Kleid  Virtus Bolzano
1 Antenucci Andrea  Union Feltre
1 Boldini Lorenzo  Caldiero Terme
1 Giacomazzi Andrea  Union Feltre
1 Cia Michael  Virtus Bolzano
1 Forte Riccardo  Luparense
1 Kichi N'da Steel Evariste  Cjarlins Muzane
1 Ndoj Orlando  Cjarlins Muzane
1 Nichele Filippo  Cartigliano
1 Busetto Fabio  Union Feltre
1 Burato Andrea  Cartigliano
1 Romagna Illide  Cartigliano
1 Galazzini Davide  Trento
1 Asllani Marco  Ambrosiana
1 Salvadego Alessandro  Belluno
1 Scarparo Raffaele  Adriese
1 Altinier Cristian  Arzichiampo
1 Porcino Gaetano  Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Pattarello Emiliano  Trento
1 Posocco Francesco  Belluno
1 Mair Thomas  Virtus Bolzano
1 (1 r.) Filippini Alberto  Chions
1 Grezzani Emil  Virtus Bolzano
1 Molnar Ivo  Arzichiampo
1 Bigolin Cristiano  Arzichiampo
1 Serena Riccardo  Union San Giorgio Sedico
1 Simoni Simone  Union San Giorgio Sedico
1 (1 r.) Michelotto Andrea  Union Feltre
1 Moraschi Leonardo  Ambrosiana
1 Petdji Tsila Georges  Belluno
1 Baschirotto Francesco  Caldiero Terme
1 Camparmò Paolo  Cartigliano
1 Alba Fabio  Ambrosiana
1 Girasole Michael  Union San Giorgio Sedico
1 Davi Federico  Virtus Bolzano
1 Acquistapace Andrea  Delta Rovigo
1 Pozza Stefano  Union Feltre
1 (1 r.) Leite Borges Gabriel  Arzichiampo
1 Scapin Gianmarco  Adriese
1 Malagò Matteo  Union Feltre
1 Abrefah Emanuel  Delta Rovigo
1 Vignali Andrea  Union Feltre
1 Tomasi Marco  Chions
1 Cremonini Davide  Virtus Bolzano
1 Quarzago Simone  Belluno
1 Olonisakin Taiwo  Este
1 Poletto Mattia  Union San Giorgio Sedico
1 Guizzo Samuele  Chions
1 Tomasi Andrea  Montebelluna
1 Gjoshi Halil  Belluno
1 Petrilli Nicola  Campodarsego
1 Brigati Alberto  Mestre
1 Mascari Agostino  Campodarsego
1 Lirussi Eric  Belluno
1 Burato Marco  Caldiero Terme
1 Ostojic Alex  Union San Giorgio Sedico
1 Gherardi Enrico  Delta Rovigo
1 Cherubin Alessandro  Caldiero Terme
1 Menini Luca  Ambrosiana
1 Contessa Lorenzo  Trento
1 Buonaventura Alex  Campodarsego
1 Porcelli Michele  Ambrosiana
1 Annoni Federico  Campodarsego
1 Tobanelli Federico  Cjarlins Muzane
1 Pozzebon Enrico  Este
1 Scapin Thomas  Campodarsego
1 Righetti Nicolò  Ambrosiana
1 Gulic Mark  Virtus Bolzano
1 Rizzon Manuel  Virtus Bolzano
1 Pietribiasi Stefano  Trento
1 Spencer Wesley  Belluno
1 Trevisan Federico  Union Feltre
1 Ruffo Enrico  Cjarlins Muzane
1 Ballarin Alberto  Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Appiah Kelvin  Cartigliano
1 Preknicaj Kristian  Montebelluna
1 Gentile Tommaso  Campodarsego
1 Baccolo Pietro  Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 (1 r.) Galesio Luis Fabian  Caldiero Terme
1 Boscolo Papo Andrea  Manzanese
1 Leggero Alessandro  Ambrosiana
1 Gigli Abel  Cjarlins Muzane
1 Testi Riccardo  Ambrosiana
1 Boccafoglia Giacomo  Union San Giorgio Sedico
1 Rossi Enrico  Arzichiampo
1 Paladin Alberto  Montebelluna
1 (1 r.) Casella Daniele  Manzanese
1 Affolati Lorenzo  Trento
1 (1 r.) Tonelli Simone  Cjarlins Muzane
1 Spagnol Luca  Montebelluna
1 Munaretto Andrea  Luparense
1 (1 r.) Busetto Emanuele  Campodarsego
1 Andreis Nicola  Caldiero Terme
1 Pellielo Mattia  Delta Rovigo
1 Nastri Luca  Manzanese
1 De Carli Francesco  Union Feltre
1 Nonni Leonardo  Union Feltre