Serie D girone B 2021-2022
Serie D girone B 2021-2022
GolCalciatoreSquadra
19 (6 r.) Iori Mattia  Brusaporto
19 (3 r.) Fall Maguette  Vis Nova Giussano
18 (1 r.) De Angelis Ciro  Sporting Franciacorta
16 (3 r.) Ferretti Andrea  Crema
16 (5 r.) Bonseri Mattia  Leon
15 (5 r.) Chessa Mario  Castellanzese
14 Aliu Grasjan  Desenzano Calvina
13 (3 r.) Recino Giorgio  Casatese
13 (2 r.) Mauri Mattia  Breno
13 (3 r.) Santonocito Luca  Arconatese
12 (4 r.) Castelli Marco  Villa Valle
12 Bertazzoli Alessandro  Ponte San Pietro
12 (6 r.) Bardelloni Emanuele  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
12 Cogliati Pietro  SG City Nova
11 (3 r.) Ibe Chinaecherem  Caravaggio
11 (2 r.) Barzotti Matteo  SG City Nova
10 Vitali Giorgio  Brusaporto
10 Capelli Andrea  Ponte San Pietro
10 (2 r.) Qeros Frenci  SG City Nova
9 (3 r.) Ferrario Carlo Emanuele  SG City Nova
9 Parravicini Nicolas  Arconatese
9 (3 r.) Cocuzza Riccardo  Folgore Caratese
9 (3 r.) Marangon Giacomo  Desenzano Calvina
9 (3 r.) Di Nardo Antonio  Sona
9 Longo Stefano  Arconatese
8 Pontiggia Simone  Casatese
8 (5 r.) Ferreira Pinto Adriano  Ponte San Pietro
7 Mozzanica Jacopo  Sporting Franciacorta
7 Siani Giorgio  Arconatese
7 (3 r.) Ravasi Riccardo  Legnano
7 Fognini Luca  Folgore Caratese
7 Orellana Cruz Marcelo  Vis Nova Giussano
7 Ballabio Marco  Vis Nova Giussano
7 (4 r.) Lamesta Alessandro  Caravaggio
7 (1 r.) Giangaspero Francesco  Real Calepina
7 (4 r.) Melchiori Lorenzo  Breno
7 Bingo Marco José  Legnano
7 (1 r.) Forlani Alberto  Brusaporto
6 Ekuban Timothy Ansah  Brianza Olginatese
6 (2 r.) Cavagna Janis  Brianza Olginatese
6 Kouda Rachid  Folgore Caratese
6 Fusi Pietro  Casatese
6 (2 r.) Isella Mattia  Casatese
6 Tanghetti Daniele  Breno
5 Calmi Samuele  Vis Nova Giussano
5 (1 r.) Fumagalli Tommaso  Caravaggio
5 Tirelli Mattia  Real Calepina
5 (2 r.) Confalonieri Luca  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
5 Ferrè Andrea  Leon
5 Masini Elia  Casatese
5 Triglia Alessandro  Breno
5 Compagnoni Giacomo  Castellanzese
5 (1 r.) Marchesini Marco  Sona
5 (1 r.) Colombo Roberto  Castellanzese
5 (1 r.) Basanisi Andrea  Sporting Franciacorta
5 Ciko Sevo  Folgore Caratese
4 N'Diaye Lamine Massouba  Real Calepina
4 Gerevini Gianmarco  Desenzano Calvina
4 Caraffa Davide  Brianza Olginatese
4 Mecca Bryan  Casatese
4 Gasparri Marco  Legnano
4 (3 r.) Ferrari Nicola  Desenzano Calvina
4 Scaglia Luigi Alberto  Sporting Franciacorta
4 Ferrandino Daniele  Castellanzese
4 Careccia Samuele  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3 Mondini Gabriele  Breno
3 Manti Alessandro  Vis Nova Giussano
3 Confalonieri Edoardo  Legnano
3 Bertoli Marco  Sporting Franciacorta
3 Quaggio Alessio  Legnano
3 Seck Mbaye  Villa Valle
3 Pellegrini Matteo  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3 Goglino Patricio Alexis  Breno
3 Jaouhari Zaid  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3 Simeoni Nicolò  Sona
3 (1 r.) Gomez Victor  Folgore Caratese
3 Beretta Roberto  Legnano
3 Cerini Riccardo  Ponte San Pietro
3 Barellini Jacopo  Sona
3 Ruggeri Andrea  Ponte San Pietro
3 (1 r.) Alma Giuliano  Folgore Caratese
3 Agello Stefano  SG City Nova
3 Tonoli Daniel  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3 Cerasani Jacopo  Crema
3 Cortinovis Michele  Brusaporto
3 Bithiene Billy  Sporting Franciacorta
3 Paparella Alessandro  Leon
3 Viganò Matteo  Brianza Olginatese
3 Nessi Riccardo  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3 Stefanoni Davide  Brusaporto
3 Lo Faso Simone  Folgore Caratese
3 Mandelli Michele  Castellanzese
3 Troiano Luca  Folgore Caratese
3 Sodinha Felipe  Sporting Franciacorta
2 Micheli Francesco  Castellanzese
2 (1 r.) Di Lernia Marco  Legnano
2 Cazzaniga Mario  Vis Nova Giussano
2 Belingheri Giona  Brianza Olginatese
2 Brioschi Lorenzo  Caravaggio
2 Ruffini Marco  Crema
2 Valbusa Thomas  Sona
2 Paris Michele  Real Calepina
2 Marchesan Samuel  Sona
2 Losa Giorgio  Real Calepina
2 Ambrosini Michele  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Achenza Michelangelo  Leon
2 Viola Luca  Caravaggio
2 Ricozzi Simone  Desenzano Calvina
2 Ambrosini Cesare  Villa Valle
2 Boschetti Alberto  Sporting Franciacorta
2 Mazzola Luca  Castellanzese
2 Momentè Matteo  Brianza Olginatese
2 Franzoni Andrea  Desenzano Calvina
2 Cocci Davide  Crema
2 Pedone Alex  SG City Nova
2 (2 r.) Giani Nicolas  Desenzano Calvina
2 Villa Gabriele  Leon
2 Berbenni Lorenzo  Ponte San Pietro
2 Esposito Adriano  Folgore Caratese
2 Lionetti Giorgio  Ponte San Pietro
2 Bruzzone Matteo  SG City Nova
2 (1 r.) Kouko Daniel Zinon  Sporting Franciacorta
2 Russo Pio Francesco  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Susso Bamba  Villa Valle
2 Spini Cristian  Desenzano Calvina
2 Berardelli Marcello  Ponte San Pietro
2 Zucchetti Raul  Arconatese
2 Di Stefano Davide  Folgore Caratese
2 Bertoli Marco  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Ronzoni Luigi  Legnano
2 Baggetta Alessandro  Caravaggio
2 Selvatico Stefano  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Redaelli Alberto  Vis Nova Giussano
2 Barazzetta Alberto  Legnano
2 Mandelli Andrea  Crema
2 Brancato Daniele  Breno
2 Fornari Mattia  Caravaggio
2 Bianchi Marco  Arconatese
2 Piccinni Matteo  Sporting Franciacorta
1 Ippolito Riccardo  Brusaporto
1 Varano Federico  SG City Nova
1 Kritta Marwane  Ponte San Pietro
1 Alborghetti Mattia  Ponte San Pietro
1 Girma Natan  Sona
1 Perego Alessandro  Casatese
1 Kaziewicz Cesar  Folgore Caratese
1 Cicciù Alessio  Breno
1 Bertelli Andrea  Crema
1 Rota Luca  Ponte San Pietro
1 Leotta Edoardo  Leon
1 Ferrara Vincenzo  Desenzano Calvina
1 Sylla Mbaye  Sona
1 Carta Ignazio  Desenzano Calvina
1 Vassallo Andrea  Real Calepina
1 Agazzi Alessandro  Desenzano Calvina
1 Sanseverino Giulio  Villa Valle
1 Crotti Nicolò  Villa Valle
1 Corbetta Cristiano  Brianza Olginatese
1 Marotta Matteo  SG City Nova
1 Valtulina Marco  Vis Nova Giussano
1 Belloli Filippo  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Boldini Giuseppe  Breno
1 Parissenti Fabio  SG City Nova
1 Guidelli Francesco  Brusaporto
1 Motta Gabriele  Villa Valle
1 Sokhna Omar  Brusaporto
1 Bittaye Lamin  Sona
1 Lleshaj Viserjan  Caravaggio
1 Maritato Piergiuseppe  Villa Valle
1 Galelli Nicola  Brusaporto
1 Ferrè Jacopo  Leon
1 Schiavo Gabriele  Leon
1 Gomis Kalagna  Arconatese
1 Colferai Edoardo  Villa Valle
1 Lillo Salvatore  Arconatese
1 Sow Daouda  Sporting Franciacorta
1 Perego Matteo  Casatese
1 Nunes Correia Nelsio  Sona
1 Cortinovis Lorenzo  Caravaggio
1 Patarini Gabriele  Sporting Franciacorta
1 Stefanoni Davide  Caravaggio
1 Pascali Manuel  SG City Nova
1 Nolaschi Luca  Breno
1 Panzetta Martino  Brianza Olginatese
1 Redaelli Andrea  Brianza Olginatese
1 Toskic Idriz  Sona
1 Negretti Luca  Breno
1 Molinari Nicolò  Vis Nova Giussano
1 Pozzoni Daniele  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Videkon Joel Aubin  Casatese
1 Zaccariello Antonio  Desenzano Calvina
1 Pavan Edoardo  Sona
1 Ghilardi Andrea  Casatese
1 Fall Mbarick  SG City Nova
1 Perrotti Matteo  Villa Valle
1 Cerri Federico  Crema
1 Vaudagna Gonzalo  Sona
1 Faini Lorenzo  Sporting Franciacorta
1 Martini Nicholas  Villa Valle
1 Duguet Gilles  Brianza Olginatese
1 (1 r.) Florian Damien  Villa Valle
1 Fattori Massimo  Villa Valle
1 Aranotu Chijioke  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Messina Michele  Ponte San Pietro
1 Consonni Alessandro  Brusaporto
1 Beretta Filippo  Vis Nova Giussano
1 Albani Edgar  Villa Valle
1 Bertoli Federico  Legnano
1 Balla Besmir  Crema
1 Firetto Luca  Sporting Franciacorta
1 Razzitti Andrea  Real Calepina
1 Ondei Davide  Brusaporto
1 Moreo Davide  Leon
1 Sassella Gianluca  Casatese
1 Confalonieri Cristian  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Fischetti Luca  Brianza Olginatese
1 Romano Andrea  Folgore Caratese
1 Ronchi Alessandro  Leon
1 Citterio Mattia  Brianza Olginatese
1 Rinaldini Damiano  Crema
1 Ruffini Luca  Desenzano Calvina
1 Gecchele Pietro  Sona
1 Luoni Francesco  Arconatese
1 Oggionni Riccardo  Leon
1 Valsecchi Pietro  Brusaporto
1 Tagliani Massimiliano  Breno
1 Caiazza Aldo  Folgore Caratese
1 Gaeta Marco  Brianza Olginatese
1 Radaelli Nicolò  Villa Valle
1 Bigotto Francesco  Crema
1 Del Carro Francesco  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Bini Francesco  Legnano
1 Robbiati Andrea  Legnano
1 Kone Mamadou Alfred  Folgore Caratese
1 Lancini Nicola  Casatese
1 Sala Roberto  Casatese
1 Bia Leonardo  Crema
1 Becchi Andrea  Legnano
1 Campagna Francesco  Desenzano Calvina
1 Colleoni Mattia  Arconatese