Serie D girone B 2021-2022
Serie D girone B 2021-2022
GolCalciatoreSquadra
15 (5 r.) Iori Mattia  Brusaporto
15 (3 r.) Fall Maguette  Vis Nova Giussano
13 (1 r.) De Angelis Ciro  Sporting Franciacorta
12 (3 r.) Ferretti Andrea  Crema
12 Aliu Grasjan  Desenzano Calvina
12 (3 r.) Recino Giorgio  Casatese
11 (3 r.) Bonseri Mattia  Leon
10 (3 r.) Ibe Chinaecherem  Caravaggio
10 (1 r.) Mauri Mattia  Breno
9 (4 r.) Castelli Marco  Villa Valle
8 (2 r.) Ferrario Carlo Emanuele  SG City Nova
8 (3 r.) Di Nardo Antonio  Sona
8 Parravicini Nicolas  Arconatese
7 Fognini Luca  Folgore Caratese
7 (1 r.) Santonocito Luca  Arconatese
7 (3 r.) Marangon Giacomo  Desenzano Calvina
7 (1 r.) Qeros Frenci  SG City Nova
6 Giangaspero Francesco  Real Calepina
6 Capelli Andrea  Ponte San Pietro
6 Vitali Giorgio  Brusaporto
6 Bingo Marco José  Legnano
6 (2 r.) Cavagna Janis  Brianza Olginatese
6 (4 r.) Bardelloni Emanuele  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
6 (3 r.) Lamesta Alessandro  Caravaggio
6 Mozzanica Jacopo  Sporting Franciacorta
6 (1 r.) Chessa Mario  Castellanzese
6 Orellana Cruz Marcelo  Vis Nova Giussano
6 (3 r.) Ravasi Riccardo  Legnano
6 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo  SG City Nova
5 Cogliati Pietro  SG City Nova
5 Triglia Alessandro  Breno
5 Siani Giorgio  Arconatese
5 (1 r.) Forlani Alberto  Brusaporto
5 Fusi Pietro  Casatese
5 (1 r.) Fumagalli Tommaso  Caravaggio
5 Bertazzoli Alessandro  Ponte San Pietro
5 Ballabio Marco  Vis Nova Giussano
5 Masini Elia  Casatese
5 (2 r.) Cocuzza Riccardo  Folgore Caratese
4 Ciko Sevo  Folgore Caratese
4 Basanisi Andrea  Sporting Franciacorta
4 Pontiggia Simone  Casatese
4 Longo Stefano  Arconatese
4 Kouda Rachid  Folgore Caratese
4 Ferrè Andrea  Leon
4 Tirelli Mattia  Real Calepina
4 Ekuban Timothy Ansah  Brianza Olginatese
4 Compagnoni Giacomo  Castellanzese
4 (2 r.) Melchiori Lorenzo  Breno
4 Ferrandino Daniele  Castellanzese
3 Tonoli Daniel  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3 (1 r.) Colombo Roberto  Castellanzese
3 Lo Faso Simone  Folgore Caratese
3 Bertoli Marco  Sporting Franciacorta
3 Tanghetti Daniele  Breno
3 Simeoni Nicolò  Sona
3 Caraffa Davide  Brianza Olginatese
3 Mondini Gabriele  Breno
3 Cerini Riccardo  Ponte San Pietro
3 (2 r.) Ferreira Pinto Adriano  Ponte San Pietro
3 Barellini Jacopo  Sona
3 (2 r.) Isella Mattia  Casatese
3 Mandelli Michele  Castellanzese
3 Careccia Samuele  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3 Sodinha Felipe  Sporting Franciacorta
3 Viganò Matteo  Brianza Olginatese
2 Brancato Daniele  Breno
2 Gerevini Gianmarco  Desenzano Calvina
2 Ruffini Marco  Crema
2 Cazzaniga Mario  Vis Nova Giussano
2 Gasparri Marco  Legnano
2 Barazzetta Alberto  Legnano
2 Susso Bamba  Villa Valle
2 Bianchi Marco  Arconatese
2 Cortinovis Michele  Brusaporto
2 Ambrosini Michele  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Marchesan Samuel  Sona
2 Scaglia Luigi Alberto  Sporting Franciacorta
2 Beretta Roberto  Legnano
2 Micheli Francesco  Castellanzese
2 Viola Luca  Caravaggio
2 Paparella Alessandro  Leon
2 Manti Alessandro  Vis Nova Giussano
2 Franzoni Andrea  Desenzano Calvina
2 Agello Stefano  SG City Nova
2 Berbenni Lorenzo  Ponte San Pietro
2 Pedone Alex  SG City Nova
2 Achenza Michelangelo  Leon
2 Lionetti Giorgio  Ponte San Pietro
2 Ronzoni Luigi  Legnano
2 Ricozzi Simone  Desenzano Calvina
2 Nessi Riccardo  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 (2 r.) Giani Nicolas  Desenzano Calvina
2 Zucchetti Raul  Arconatese
2 Mecca Bryan  Casatese
2 Russo Pio Francesco  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Villa Gabriele  Leon
2 (1 r.) Alma Giuliano  Folgore Caratese
2 Esposito Adriano  Folgore Caratese
2 Calmi Samuele  Vis Nova Giussano
2 Marchesini Marco  Sona
2 Confalonieri Luca  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Valtulina Marco  Vis Nova Giussano
1 Stefanoni Davide  Caravaggio
1 Jaouhari Zaid  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Di Lernia Marco  Legnano
1 Redaelli Andrea  Brianza Olginatese
1 Ondei Davide  Brusaporto
1 Belingheri Giona  Brianza Olginatese
1 Belloli Filippo  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Selvatico Stefano  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Ruffini Luca  Desenzano Calvina
1 Perrotti Matteo  Villa Valle
1 Consonni Alessandro  Brusaporto
1 Balla Besmir  Crema
1 Kaziewicz Cesar  Folgore Caratese
1 Seck Mbaye  Villa Valle
1 Fischetti Luca  Brianza Olginatese
1 Rinaldini Damiano  Crema
1 Mandelli Andrea  Crema
1 Valsecchi Pietro  Brusaporto
1 Paris Michele  Real Calepina
1 Bini Francesco  Legnano
1 Nunes Correia Nelsio  Sona
1 N'Diaye Lamine Massouba  Real Calepina
1 Ferrè Jacopo  Leon
1 Bittaye Lamin  Sona
1 Quaggio Alessio  Legnano
1 Radaelli Nicolò  Villa Valle
1 Girma Natan  Sona
1 Cortinovis Lorenzo  Caravaggio
1 Oggionni Riccardo  Leon
1 Gecchele Pietro  Sona
1 Fall Mbarick  SG City Nova
1 Sala Roberto  Casatese
1 Mbaye Sylla  Sona
1 Confalonieri Cristian  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Panzetta Martino  Brianza Olginatese
1 Corbetta Cristiano  Brianza Olginatese
1 Varano Federico  SG City Nova
1 Pavan Edoardo  Sona
1 Confalonieri Edoardo  Legnano
1 Boldini Giuseppe  Breno
1 Romano Andrea  Folgore Caratese
1 Agazzi Alessandro  Desenzano Calvina
1 Albani Edgar  Villa Valle
1 Vassallo Andrea  Real Calepina
1 Schiavo Gabriele  Leon
1 Goglino Patricio Alexis  Breno
1 Perego Matteo  Casatese
1 Sokhna Omar  Brusaporto
1 Gomis Kalagna  Arconatese
1 Cicciù Alessio  Breno
1 Perego Alessandro  Casatese
1 Colleoni Mattia  Arconatese
1 Crotti Nicolò  Villa Valle
1 Bruzzone Matteo  SG City Nova
1 Aranotu Chijioke  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Lillo Salvatore  Arconatese
1 Gomez Victor  Folgore Caratese
1 Negretti Luca  Breno
1 Mazzola Luca  Castellanzese
1 Nolaschi Luca  Breno
1 Carta Ignazio  Desenzano Calvina
1 Valbusa Thomas  Sona
1 Gaeta Marco  Brianza Olginatese
1 Sow Daouda  Sporting Franciacorta
1 Cocci Davide  Crema
1 Ghilardi Andrea  Casatese
1 Bertelli Andrea  Crema
1 Pozzoni Daniele  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Troiano Luca  Folgore Caratese
1 Fornari Mattia  Caravaggio
1 Caiazza Aldo  Folgore Caratese
1 Robbiati Andrea  Legnano
1 Lancini Nicola  Casatese
1 Toskic Idriz  Sona
1 Redaelli Alberto  Vis Nova Giussano
1 Vaudagna Gonzalo  Sona
1 Ruggeri Andrea  Ponte San Pietro
1 Bithiene Billy  Sporting Franciacorta
1 Campagna Francesco  Desenzano Calvina
1 Pascali Manuel  SG City Nova
1 Moreo Davide  Leon
1 Firetto Luca  Sporting Franciacorta
1 Razzitti Andrea  Real Calepina
1 Videkon Joel Aubin  Casatese
1 Molinari Nicolò  Vis Nova Giussano