Serie D girone B 2021-2022
Serie D girone B 2021-2022
GolCalciatoreSquadra
12 (3 r.) Recino Giorgio  Casatese
12 (4 r.) Iori Mattia  Brusaporto
11 Aliu Grasjan  Desenzano Calvina
11 (1 r.) De Angelis Ciro  Sporting Franciacorta
10 (2 r.) Ferretti Andrea  Crema
9 (4 r.) Castelli Marco  Villa Valle
9 (3 r.) Fall Maguette  Vis Nova Giussano
9 (2 r.) Ibe Chinaecherem  Caravaggio
9 (2 r.) Bonseri Mattia  Leon
8 (1 r.) Mauri Mattia  Breno
8 (2 r.) Ferrario Carlo Emanuele  SG City Nova
8 (3 r.) Di Nardo Antonio  Sona
7 (1 r.) Santonocito Luca  Arconatese
6 Fognini Luca  Folgore Caratese
6 (2 r.) Cavagna Janis  Brianza Olginatese
6 Parravicini Nicolas  Arconatese
5 Orellana Cruz Marcelo  Vis Nova Giussano
5 Triglia Alessandro  Breno
5 (2 r.) Cocuzza Riccardo  Folgore Caratese
5 Fusi Pietro  Casatese
5 Capelli Andrea  Ponte San Pietro
5 Giangaspero Francesco  Real Calepina
5 Siani Giorgio  Arconatese
5 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo  SG City Nova
5 Qeros Frenci  SG City Nova
5 (2 r.) Marangon Giacomo  Desenzano Calvina
5 Bingo Marco José  Legnano
5 (2 r.) Ravasi Riccardo  Legnano
5 (1 r.) Fumagalli Tommaso  Caravaggio
4 (3 r.) Lamesta Alessandro  Caravaggio
4 Cogliati Pietro  SG City Nova
4 Compagnoni Giacomo  Castellanzese
4 Kouda Rachid  Folgore Caratese
4 (2 r.) Bardelloni Emanuele  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
4 Ferrè Andrea  Leon
4 Pontiggia Simone  Casatese
4 Ballabio Marco  Vis Nova Giussano
4 Masini Elia  Casatese
3 Ekuban Timothy Ansah  Brianza Olginatese
3 Tirelli Mattia  Real Calepina
3 (2 r.) Melchiori Lorenzo  Breno
3 Basanisi Andrea  Sporting Franciacorta
3 Lo Faso Simone  Folgore Caratese
3 (1 r.) Forlani Alberto  Brusaporto
3 Simeoni Nicolò  Sona
3 Careccia Samuele  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3 Sodinha Felipe  Sporting Franciacorta
3 Cerini Riccardo  Ponte San Pietro
3 Barellini Jacopo  Sona
3 (2 r.) Ferreira Pinto Adriano  Ponte San Pietro
3 Chessa Mario  Castellanzese
3 Longo Stefano  Arconatese
3 Mondini Gabriele  Breno
3 (1 r.) Colombo Roberto  Castellanzese
3 Ferrandino Daniele  Castellanzese
3 Ciko Sevo  Folgore Caratese
3 (2 r.) Isella Mattia  Casatese
3 Mozzanica Jacopo  Sporting Franciacorta
3 Bertoli Marco  Sporting Franciacorta
2 Zucchetti Raul  Arconatese
2 Viola Luca  Caravaggio
2 Tonoli Daniel  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Paparella Alessandro  Leon
2 Bertazzoli Alessandro  Ponte San Pietro
2 Cortinovis Michele  Brusaporto
2 Villa Gabriele  Leon
2 (1 r.) Alma Giuliano  Folgore Caratese
2 Scaglia Luigi Alberto  Sporting Franciacorta
2 Mandelli Michele  Castellanzese
2 Susso Bamba  Villa Valle
2 Achenza Michelangelo  Leon
2 Caraffa Davide  Brianza Olginatese
2 Viganò Matteo  Brianza Olginatese
2 Marchesini Marco  Sona
2 Brancato Daniele  Breno
2 Agello Stefano  SG City Nova
2 Gerevini Gianmarco  Desenzano Calvina
2 Berbenni Lorenzo  Ponte San Pietro
2 Ambrosini Michele  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Ronzoni Luigi  Legnano
2 Vitali Giorgio  Brusaporto
2 Pedone Alex  SG City Nova
2 Lionetti Giorgio  Ponte San Pietro
2 Bianchi Marco  Arconatese
2 Ricozzi Simone  Desenzano Calvina
2 Beretta Roberto  Legnano
2 Franzoni Andrea  Desenzano Calvina
1 Sokhna Omar  Brusaporto
1 Perego Matteo  Casatese
1 Varano Federico  SG City Nova
1 Carta Ignazio  Desenzano Calvina
1 Fall Mbarick  SG City Nova
1 Lancini Nicola  Casatese
1 Fornari Mattia  Caravaggio
1 Robbiati Andrea  Legnano
1 Mandelli Andrea  Crema
1 Molinari Nicolò  Vis Nova Giussano
1 Caiazza Aldo  Folgore Caratese
1 Colleoni Mattia  Arconatese
1 Selvatico Stefano  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Valtulina Marco  Vis Nova Giussano
1 Razzitti Andrea  Real Calepina
1 Ghilardi Andrea  Casatese
1 Videkon Joel Aubin  Casatese
1 Barazzetta Alberto  Legnano
1 Pozzoni Daniele  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Ferrè Jacopo  Leon
1 Vaudagna Gonzalo  Sona
1 Ruffini Luca  Desenzano Calvina
1 Belloli Filippo  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Tanghetti Daniele  Breno
1 Aranotu Chijioke  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Panzetta Martino  Brianza Olginatese
1 Troiano Luca  Folgore Caratese
1 Firetto Luca  Sporting Franciacorta
1 Redaelli Alberto  Vis Nova Giussano
1 Moreo Davide  Leon
1 Perrotti Matteo  Villa Valle
1 Redaelli Andrea  Brianza Olginatese
1 Gaeta Marco  Brianza Olginatese
1 Jaouhari Zaid  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Russo Pio Francesco  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Nunes Correia Nelsio  Sona
1 Crotti Nicolò  Villa Valle
1 Seck Mbaye  Villa Valle
1 Valsecchi Pietro  Brusaporto
1 Lillo Salvatore  Arconatese
1 Gecchele Pietro  Sona
1 Confalonieri Edoardo  Legnano
1 Vassallo Andrea  Real Calepina
1 N'Diaye Lamine Massouba  Real Calepina
1 Stefanoni Davide  Caravaggio
1 Oggionni Riccardo  Leon
1 Bruzzone Matteo  SG City Nova
1 Nessi Riccardo  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Paris Michele  Real Calepina
1 Cortinovis Lorenzo  Caravaggio
1 Cazzaniga Mario  Vis Nova Giussano
1 Radaelli Nicolò  Villa Valle
1 Boldini Giuseppe  Breno
1 Gomez Victor  Folgore Caratese
1 Ruggeri Andrea  Ponte San Pietro
1 Micheli Francesco  Castellanzese
1 Pavan Edoardo  Sona
1 Bini Francesco  Legnano
1 Calmi Samuele  Vis Nova Giussano
1 Corbetta Cristiano  Brianza Olginatese
1 Balla Besmir  Crema
1 Confalonieri Cristian  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Cicciù Alessio  Breno
1 Campagna Francesco  Desenzano Calvina
1 Ondei Davide  Brusaporto
1 Perego Alessandro  Casatese
1 Sala Roberto  Casatese
1 Pascali Manuel  SG City Nova
1 Mbaye Sylla  Sona
1 Kaziewicz Cesar  Folgore Caratese
1 Mecca Bryan  Casatese
1 Gasparri Marco  Legnano
1 Quaggio Alessio  Legnano
1 Rinaldini Damiano  Crema
1 Di Lernia Marco  Legnano