Serie D girone B 2021-2022
Serie D girone B 2021-2022
GolCalciatoreSquadra
9 (2 r.) Recino Giorgio  Casatese
8 Aliu Grasjan  Desenzano Calvina
8 (3 r.) Di Nardo Antonio  Sona
8 (2 r.) Iori Mattia  Brusaporto
7 (2 r.) Bonseri Mattia  Leon
7 (2 r.) Ibe Chinaecherem  Caravaggio
7 (2 r.) Fall Maguette  Vis Nova Giussano
6 (2 r.) Ferretti Andrea  Crema
6 (1 r.) Santonocito Luca  Arconatese
6 (3 r.) Castelli Marco  Villa Valle
6 (1 r.) De Angelis Ciro  Sporting Franciacorta
6 (1 r.) Mauri Mattia  Breno
5 Ferrario Carlo Emanuele  SG City Nova
5 Orellana Cruz Marcelo  Vis Nova Giussano
5 Fognini Luca  Folgore Caratese
5 (2 r.) Marangon Giacomo  Desenzano Calvina
4 Fusi Pietro  Casatese
4 Cogliati Pietro  SG City Nova
4 Ballabio Marco  Vis Nova Giussano
4 Pontiggia Simone  Casatese
4 Bingo Marco José  Legnano
4 Qeros Frenci  SG City Nova
4 Triglia Alessandro  Breno
4 Parravicini Nicolas  Arconatese
4 (2 r.) Ravasi Riccardo  Legnano
4 (1 r.) Fumagalli Tommaso  Caravaggio
4 Ferrè Andrea  Leon
3 (2 r.) Lamesta Alessandro  Caravaggio
3 Compagnoni Giacomo  Castellanzese
3 Barellini Jacopo  Sona
3 (2 r.) Cavagna Janis  Brianza Olginatese
3 (1 r.) Forlani Alberto  Brusaporto
3 Sodinha Felipe  Sporting Franciacorta
3 (1 r.) Colombo Roberto  Castellanzese
3 (2 r.) Bardelloni Emanuele  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3 Giangaspero Francesco  Real Calepina
3 Mozzanica Jacopo  Sporting Franciacorta
3 Siani Giorgio  Arconatese
3 Capelli Andrea  Ponte San Pietro
3 Bertoli Marco  Sporting Franciacorta
3 Chessa Mario  Castellanzese
3 Careccia Samuele  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3 Ekuban Timothy Ansah  Brianza Olginatese
2 Cortinovis Michele  Brusaporto
2 Viganò Matteo  Brianza Olginatese
2 Villa Gabriele  Leon
2 (1 r.) Alma Giuliano  Folgore Caratese
2 Agello Stefano  SG City Nova
2 Kouda Rachid  Folgore Caratese
2 Susso Bamba  Villa Valle
2 Bianchi Marco  Arconatese
2 (2 r.) Ferreira Pinto Adriano  Ponte San Pietro
2 Zucchetti Raul  Arconatese
2 Mondini Gabriele  Breno
2 Ferrandino Daniele  Castellanzese
2 Berbenni Lorenzo  Ponte San Pietro
2 Ciko Sevo  Folgore Caratese
2 (1 r.) Barzotti Matteo  SG City Nova
2 Paparella Alessandro  Leon
2 Vitali Giorgio  Brusaporto
2 Simeoni Nicolò  Sona
2 Longo Stefano  Arconatese
2 Lo Faso Simone  Folgore Caratese
2 Marchesini Marco  Sona
2 (1 r.) Melchiori Lorenzo  Breno
2 Ambrosini Michele  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Lionetti Giorgio  Ponte San Pietro
2 Viola Luca  Caravaggio
2 (1 r.) Cocuzza Riccardo  Folgore Caratese
2 Ronzoni Luigi  Legnano
1 Kaziewicz Cesar  Folgore Caratese
1 Vassallo Andrea  Real Calepina
1 Tanghetti Daniele  Breno
1 Mecca Bryan  Casatese
1 Nessi Riccardo  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Lillo Salvatore  Arconatese
1 Cazzaniga Mario  Vis Nova Giussano
1 Panzetta Martino  Brianza Olginatese
1 Pavan Edoardo  Sona
1 Tirelli Mattia  Real Calepina
1 Gerevini Gianmarco  Desenzano Calvina
1 Seck Mbaye  Villa Valle
1 Paris Michele  Real Calepina
1 Colleoni Mattia  Arconatese
1 Achenza Michelangelo  Leon
1 Perrotti Matteo  Villa Valle
1 Cicciù Alessio  Breno
1 Razzitti Andrea  Real Calepina
1 Russo Pio Francesco  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Campagna Francesco  Desenzano Calvina
1 Sala Roberto  Casatese
1 Bruzzone Matteo  SG City Nova
1 Redaelli Andrea  Brianza Olginatese
1 Valtulina Marco  Vis Nova Giussano
1 Cerini Riccardo  Ponte San Pietro
1 Pascali Manuel  SG City Nova
1 Gaeta Marco  Brianza Olginatese
1 Gomez Victor  Folgore Caratese
1 Ruffini Luca  Desenzano Calvina
1 Crotti Nicolò  Villa Valle
1 Franzoni Andrea  Desenzano Calvina
1 Ondei Davide  Brusaporto
1 Ferrè Jacopo  Leon
1 Caiazza Aldo  Folgore Caratese
1 Fornari Mattia  Caravaggio
1 Selvatico Stefano  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Jaouhari Zaid  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Mandelli Michele  Castellanzese
1 Brancato Daniele  Breno
1 (1 r.) Isella Mattia  Casatese
1 Perego Alessandro  Casatese
1 Pedone Alex  SG City Nova
1 Sokhna Omar  Brusaporto
1 Stefanoni Davide  Caravaggio
1 Caraffa Davide  Brianza Olginatese
1 Calmi Samuele  Vis Nova Giussano
1 Beretta Roberto  Legnano
1 Ricozzi Simone  Desenzano Calvina
1 Basanisi Andrea  Sporting Franciacorta
1 Di Lernia Marco  Legnano
1 Confalonieri Edoardo  Legnano
1 Corbetta Cristiano  Brianza Olginatese
1 Perego Matteo  Casatese
1 Scaglia Luigi Alberto  Sporting Franciacorta
1 Balla Besmir  Crema
1 Tonoli Daniel  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Lancini Nicola  Casatese
1 Aranotu Chijioke  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Robbiati Andrea  Legnano
1 Troiano Luca  Folgore Caratese
1 Pozzoni Daniele  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Mandelli Andrea  Crema
1 Masini Elia  Casatese
1 Carta Ignazio  Desenzano Calvina
1 Nunes Correia Nelsio  Sona
1 Confalonieri Cristian  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Bini Francesco  Legnano
1 Gasparri Marco  Legnano
1 Barazzetta Alberto  Legnano
1 Valsecchi Pietro  Brusaporto
1 Rinaldini Damiano  Crema
1 Gecchele Pietro  Sona
1 Micheli Francesco  Castellanzese
1 Bertazzoli Alessandro  Ponte San Pietro