Serie D girone H 2020-2021
Serie D girone H 2020-2021
GolCalciatoreSquadra
20 (6 r.) Malcore Giancarlo Audace Cerignola
17 (5 r.) Strambelli Nicola Molfetta
16 Burzio Pablo Lavello
16 (3 r.) Lattanzio Riccardo Bitonto
14 (6 r.) Prisco Umberto Portici
14 (3 r.) Liurni Lorenzo Lavello
13 (5 r.) Esposito Emmanuele AZ Picerno
13 (3 r.) Caputo Antonio Nardò
12 Albadoro Diego AZ Picerno
11 (1 r.) Maione Vincenzo Portici
10 Longo Lorenzo Lavello
10 (1 r.) Croce Antonio Team Altamura
9 Liccardi Vincenzo Sorrento
9 (3 r.) Rodriguez Samon Reider Casarano
9 (1 r.) Messina Antonio Real Aversa
8 (1 r.) Chianese Mario Real Aversa
8 (2 r.) Cerone Federico Fidelis Andria
8 Tornros Erik Nardò
7 (2 r.) Prinari Tiziano Fidelis Andria
7 (1 r.) Diaz Augusto Taranto
7 De Cristofaro Antonio Audace Cerignola
7 Mezavilla Adriano Sorrento
6 (1 r.) Palazzo Loris Bitonto
6 Achik Ismail Audace Cerignola
6 (3 r.) Celiento Marzio Puteolana
6 Koné Christopher AZ Picerno
6 (2 r.) Favetta Ciro Casarano
6 (1 r.) Nolè Angelo FC Francavilla
6 (1 r.) Simonetti Felice Real Aversa
6 Russo Luca Audace Cerignola
6 (4 r.) Guadalupi Mirko Team Altamura
6 Sansone Gianluca Casarano
6 (1 r.) Triggiani Matteo Molfetta
5 (2 r.) Leonetti Savino FC Francavilla
5 El Ouazni Badr Lavello
5 (1 r.) Lopez Giuseppe Città di Fasano
5 Spano Samuele Team Altamura
5 Casiello Rocco Team Altamura
5 Lacarra Giuseppe Molfetta
5 Santarpia Antonio Taranto
5 Dambros Lucas Città di Fasano
5 (1 r.) Lorenzo Antonio Team Altamura
5 Tedesco Gianmarco Bitonto
5 (2 r.) Potenza Francesco Nardò
4 Ficara Alessandro Gravina
4 (3 r.) Cunzi Evangelista Sorrento
4 Verde Francesco Audace Cerignola
4 Acosta Pablo Molfetta
4 (1 r.) Cristaldi Matias Fidelis Andria
4 Del Col Mariano Fernando FC Francavilla
4 (1 r.) Tedesco Giuseppe Team Altamura
4 Loiodice Nicola Audace Cerignola
4 Mincica Salvatore Casarano
4 Dettori Francesco AZ Picerno
4 (2 r.) Sandomenico Salvatore Sorrento
4 Romeo Antonio Puteolana
4 Elefante Salvatore Portici
4 Santoro Domenico Casarano
4 Melillo Ezequiel Città di Fasano
4 Negro Maikol Casarano
4 Pitarresi Francesco AZ Picerno
3 Galdean Marian FC Francavilla
3 (1 r.) Chiaradia Giuseppe Gravina
3 Esposito Alessio Audace Cerignola
3 Falcone Luigi Taranto
3 Monaco Gianmarco Fidelis Andria
3 (1 r.) Bozzi Giuseppe Team Altamura
3 Taurino Leonardo Bitonto
3 Abayian Guido Gravina
3 Manzo Stefano Fidelis Andria
3 Diaby Aboubakar Taranto
3 Feola Andrea Casarano
3 Nossa Devis AZ Picerno
3 Bernardini Giorgio Città di Fasano
3 Arpino Antonio Portici
3 Ventura Davide Molfetta
3 Nappo Giovanni Portici
3 (1 r.) Botta Manuel Brindisi
3 Gallo Gabriele Nardò
3 (1 r.) Dellino Saverio Città di Fasano
3 Mercuri Luca Lavello
3 (1 r.) Rizzo Nicolas Cesar Taranto
3 (2 r.) Palazzo Loris Brindisi
3 Figliomeni Giuseppe Casarano
3 De Feo Francesco Gravina
3 (1 r.) Guaita Leandro Taranto
3 Gargiulo Alfonso Sorrento
3 Scialpi Alessandro Nardò
3 Herrera Quintero Eric Lavello
3 Sirri Alex Bitonto
3 Navas Gaetano FC Francavilla
3 Matute Kelvin Taranto
3 Nicolao Giuseppe Nardò
3 (1 r.) Evacuo Davide Brindisi
3 Mingiano Marco Molfetta
2 Marsili Massimiliano Taranto
2 Aleksic Bojan FC Francavilla
2 Clemente Carlo Fidelis Andria
2 Alfageme Luis Taranto
2 Atteo Antonio Casarano
2 Cappiello Giovanni Gravina
2 Avantaggiato Alessandro Fidelis Andria
2 Improta Giancarlo Real Aversa
2 Guastamacchia Antonio Taranto
2 Diallo Layousse Molfetta
2 Scaringella Michele Fidelis Andria
2 Camara Papa Bamory Città di Fasano
2 (1 r.) Grieco Nycholas Portici
2 Tedesco Giuseppe Audace Cerignola
2 Mariani Daniele Real Aversa
2 Fontana Francesco Fidelis Andria
2 Guarracino Fabrizio Puteolana
2 Giunta Francesco Lavello
2 Merito Jaime Leon Brindisi
2 Zito Antonio AZ Picerno
2 Cerone Federico Brindisi
2 Iadaresta Pasquale AZ Picerno
2 Petta Andrea Bitonto
2 Genchi Giuseppe Bitonto
2 La Monica Giuseppe Sorrento
2 Fedel Giacomo Team Altamura
2 Romeo Samuele Nardò
2 Petruccetti Luca FC Francavilla
2 Ziello Alessio Real Aversa
2 Palumbo Francesco Brindisi
2 (2 r.) Lagzir Soufiane Taranto
2 Fusco Francesco Sorrento
2 (2 r.) Corvino Vincenzo Taranto
2 (1 r.) Cacace Davide Sorrento
2 Faccini Francesco Brindisi
2 Difino Davide Città di Fasano
2 Corado Gaston Taranto
2 Lavopa Vito Molfetta
2 Mariani Francesco Bitonto
2 Varriale Antonio Molfetta
2 Girasole Domenico AZ Picerno
2 Pinto Giuseppe Molfetta
2 Guglielmo Armando Real Aversa
2 Donnarumma Gennaro Portici
2 Gilli Matteo Gravina
2 Di Bari Vito Molfetta
2 De Luca Paolo Portici
2 Messori Pietro Gravina
2 (2 r.) Puntoriere Marco Gravina
2 D'Angelo Massimo AZ Picerno
2 Savarise Francesco Portici
2 (1 r.) Gjonaj Eneo Gravina
2 Rimoli Salvatore Nardò
2 Kosovan Tanasiy AZ Picerno
2 Della Corte Giovanni Real Aversa
2 D'Acunto Pietro Portici
1 Procida Emanuel Antonio Sorrento
1 Montinaro Matteo Bitonto
1 Caprioli Antonio Molfetta
1 Esposito Alessio Portici
1 Allegrini Giacinto Audace Cerignola
1 Carnevale Antonio Portici
1 Venturini Andrea Fidelis Andria
1 Camara Sekou Sorrento
1 Gonzalez Manuel Taranto
1 Pantano Giordano Team Altamura
1 Amoruso Alessio Città di Fasano
1 Massarelli Francesco Molfetta
1 Sisalli Daniele Team Altamura
1 Versienti Leandro Taranto
1 Iaia Stefano Brindisi
1 Piarulli Savio Bitonto
1 Silletti Enrico Audace Cerignola
1 Russo Gennaro Città di Fasano
1 Benvenga Alex Casarano
1 Origlia Gioele AZ Picerno
1 Figliolia Simone Fidelis Andria
1 Terrevoli Michele Gravina
1 Piacente Mattia Puteolana
1 Perez Pablo Gravina
1 Granata Antonio Puteolana
1 Faella Alessio Real Aversa
1 Maglie Giuliano Brindisi
1 Errico Giovanni Team Altamura
1 Nocerino Vittorio Bitonto
1 Serafino Paolo Taranto
1 Della Monica Antonio Puteolana
1 Abonckelet Mady Gravina
1 De Luca Cicale Salvatore Portici
1 Ruggiero Giuseppe Puteolana
1 Amoabeng Frank Owusu Audace Cerignola
1 Guerra Walter AZ Picerno
1 Basile Christian Sorrento
1 Russo Francesco Team Altamura
1 Scalzone Angelo Puteolana
1 Di Ronza Luca FC Francavilla
1 Martinez Lugo Richard Città di Fasano
1 Semeraro Nicola FC Francavilla
1 Gaetani Davide Città di Fasano
1 Leonetti Savino Audace Cerignola
1 Dopudj Bosko FC Francavilla
1 Panebianco Nicola Brindisi
1 (1 r.) Mariano Christian Fidelis Andria
1 Cappiello Giovanni FC Francavilla
1 Pozzebon Demiro Bitonto
1 Vranjican Pablo Gravina
1 Triarico Tateo Vittorio Bitonto
1 Cabrera Joaquin Nicolas FC Francavilla
1 Alfarano Diego Gravina
1 Lanzolla Nicola Team Altamura
1 Tissone Fernando Taranto
1 De Giorgi Francesco Nardò
1 Russo Francesco Fidelis Andria
1 Bolognese Simone Fidelis Andria
1 Boccadamo Antonio Brindisi
1 Syku Tom Audace Cerignola
1 Trové Francesco Città di Fasano
1 Baradji Moussa Team Altamura
1 Nives Ruben Brindisi
1 (1 r.) Calemme Luigi Brindisi
1 Mengoli Giacomo Nardò
1 Illuminato Antonio Portici
1 (1 r.) Nadarevic Enis Città di Fasano
1 Biason Carlos Bitonto
1 Capone Gianluca Real Aversa
1 Dublino Vincenzo Puteolana
1 Di Vanni Guido Gravina
1 Pagliai Gabriele Casarano
1 (1 r.) Franzese Lorenzo Brindisi
1 Masullo Roberto Sorrento
1 Massari Giuseppe Nardò
1 Ndiaye Ndiogou Real Aversa
1 Cavaliere Davide Città di Fasano
1 Argento Giuseppe Casarano
1 Di Cecco Domenico Bitonto
1 Dubaz Emanuele Molfetta
1 Medina Cristian Puteolana
1 Benvenga Alex Fidelis Andria
1 Tedesco Emmanuele Team Altamura
1 Stracqualursi Denis Taranto
1 Losavio Francesco Città di Fasano
1 Cancelli Crocefisso Nardò
1 Gentile Cristian Tomas Città di Fasano
1 Afri Christian Molfetta
1 Acquadro Alberto Taranto
1 Abayian Guido Taranto
1 Varchetta Alessandro Real Aversa
1 Fibiano Michael Puteolana
1 Acosta Pablo Fidelis Andria
1 Otranto Godano Alessandro Audace Cerignola
1 Terminiello Vittorio Sorrento
1 Cavaliere Emanuele Puteolana
1 Forbes Ivan Brindisi
1 Di Caterino Francesco Puteolana
1 Toskic Idriz Gravina
1 Rizzo Gianmarco Taranto
1 Pagano Carmine FC Francavilla