Gol | Calciatore | Squadra |
---|---|---|
15 (2 r.) | Pippi Renan | Monterosi |
12 (1 r.) | Sanna Andrea | Arzachena |
10 (2 r.) | Mortaro Simone | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
10 | Cardillo Andrea | Flaminia |
10 | Palmas Paolo | Sassari LatteDolce |
9 (3 r.) | Minincleri Simone | L'Aquila |
9 | Liurni Lorenzo | Trestina |
9 | Russo Nicola | L'Aquila |
9 (3 r.) | Branicki Piotr | Arzachena |
9 (4 r.) | Molino Daniele | Nuorese |
8 | Scotto Luigi | Rieti |
8 | Vano Michele | Ostia Mare |
8 | Bortolussi Mattia | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
8 (2 r.) | Marcheggiani Francesco | Rieti |
8 (1 r.) | Dième Louis | Rieti |
8 (2 r.) | Ridolfi Mattia | Trestina |
7 | Cruz Wilson | Albalonga |
7 | Ahmed-Kadi Sofiane | Lanusei |
6 | Corsetti Claudio | Albalonga |
6 (2 r.) | Pintori Andrea | Albalonga |
6 | Pero Nullo Matteo | Monterosi |
6 (1 r.) | Delgado Roberto Alfonso | Albalonga |
6 | Fanasca Orlando | Monterosi |
5 | Puntoriere Marco | San Teodoro |
5 (2 r.) | Leto Davide | Avezzano |
5 | Padovani Ettore | Avezzano |
5 | Papini Tommaso | Lanusei |
5 | Nurchi Sergio | Muravera |
5 (1 r.) | Floris Mattia | Lanusei |
5 (1 r.) | Mucili Luca | Torres |
5 | Attili Vittorio | Ostia Mare |
4 | Mencagli Federico | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
4 (1 r.) | Giannone Rocco | Albalonga |
4 | Bittaye Lamin | Avezzano |
4 | Malesa Jacopo | San Teodoro |
4 (1 r.) | Magrassi Andrea | Ostia Mare |
4 | Rodriguez Gonzalo | Flaminia |
4 (2 r.) | Usai Andrea | Sassari LatteDolce |
4 | Traditi Loris | Albalonga |
4 | Nuvoli Giuseppe | Arzachena |
4 | Costantini Andrea | Monterosi |
4 | Morvidoni Matteo | Trestina |
4 | Merkaj Silvio | Foligno |
4 | Valenti Niccolò | L'Aquila |
4 | Masala Alessandro | Rieti |
3 | Nonni Leonardo | Trestina |
3 | Congiu Andrea | Sassari LatteDolce |
3 | Gori Simone | Flaminia |
3 | Piro Daniele | Monterosi |
3 | Ferrari Enrico | Ostia Mare |
3 | Tersini Stefano | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
3 | Goh Kadele | Nuorese |
3 | Biondi Giacomo | Rieti |
3 | Ianni Basilio Felipe | Lanusei |
3 | Dida Eridion | Città di Castello |
3 | Carpentieri Alessandro | Arzachena |
3 | Salvatori Davide | Monterosi |
3 | Trillò Lorenzo | Rieti |
3 (1 r.) | Ceccagnoli Alessio | Trestina |
3 | Zane Nicolas | L'Aquila |
3 (1 r.) | Franzese Lorenzo | Città di Castello |
3 | Piroli Danilo | Ostia Mare |
3 (1 r.) | Nohman Daniele | L'Aquila |
3 | Funari Thomas | Flaminia |
3 (2 r.) | Steri Alessandro | San Teodoro |
3 | Ibba Christian | San Teodoro |
3 | Serrago Joaquin | Avezzano |
3 | Curcio Alessio | Nuorese |
3 | Roberti Fabrizio | Ostia Mare |
2 | Pinna Luigi | Muravera |
2 | Brenci Leonardo | L'Aquila |
2 (1 r.) | Frau Alessandro | Torres |
2 | Canalini Giacomo | Sassari LatteDolce |
2 | Giambi Diego | Foligno |
2 | Gurma Mario | Albalonga |
2 | Lazazzera Alessio | Rieti |
2 | Marolda Tommaso | Avezzano |
2 | Cuesta Jonathan Perez | Lanusei |
2 | Cocco Antonio | Lanusei |
2 | Ranelli Lorenzo | L'Aquila |
2 | Varriale Umberto | Torres |
2 | Ganci Massimo | L'Aquila |
2 | Guaita Leandro | Arzachena |
2 | Lucchese Luigi | Flaminia |
2 | D'Eramo Michael | Avezzano |
2 (1 r.) | Catanese Giovanni | Foligno |
2 | D'Astolfo Adriano | Ostia Mare |
2 | Gurma Mario | Monterosi |
2 | Valeri Emanuele | Rieti |
2 | Giannetti Eugenio | San Teodoro |
2 | Spano Samuele | San Teodoro |
2 | Sieno Ferdinando | L'Aquila |
2 | Legname Ugo | Muravera |
2 | Gorini Giacomo | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
2 (1 r.) | Braccalenti Ettore | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
2 | Crescenzo Daniele | Flaminia |
2 | Verachi Enrico | Arzachena |
2 | Scintu Nicola | Nuorese |
2 | Lizaso Facundo | Nuorese |
2 | Peluso Maurizio | L'Aquila |
2 | Prandelli Matteo | Flaminia |
2 (1 r.) | Ucha Gonzalo | Nuorese |
2 | Martinelli Emanuele | Albalonga |
2 | Demartis Angelo | Rieti |
2 | Sanna Nicolò | Arzachena |
2 | Passamonti Gabriele | Ostia Mare |
1 | Ladu Pietro | Lanusei |
1 | Di Bari Vito | Rieti |
1 | Fantasia Giacomo | Torres |
1 | Carta Gianmarco | Nuorese |
1 | La Rosa Luca | Arzachena |
1 | Colantoni Francesco | Ostia Mare |
1 (1 r.) | Cicino Luigi | Flaminia |
1 | Pisani Matias | Monterosi |
1 | Salis Michael | Trestina |
1 | Monni Marco | Muravera |
1 | Angeletti Marco | Albalonga |
1 | La Vista Giorgio | L'Aquila |
1 | Idromela Matteo | Città di Castello |
1 | Cadau Alessandro | Nuorese |
1 | Clovis Wawa Mamwanga | Muravera |
1 | Pireddu Federico | Sassari LatteDolce |
1 | Ranucci Luca | Flaminia |
1 | Fondi Gabriele | Foligno |
1 | Alfano Filippo | Arzachena |
1 | Gasperini Gianmatteo | Monterosi |
1 | Bianchi Daniele | Rieti |
1 | Cignarini Omar | Trestina |
1 | Delrio Mirko | Lanusei |
1 | Chessa Giacomo | Muravera |
1 | Pupeschi Niccolò | L'Aquila |
1 | Lombardo Emanuele | Avezzano |
1 | Magliocchetti Daniele | Albalonga |
1 | Martorelli Riccardo | Ostia Mare |
1 | Lopez Giuseppe | Città di Castello |
1 | Mancinelli Stefano | Foligno |
1 | Palumbo Luigi | Monterosi |
1 | Carboni Marco | Sassari LatteDolce |
1 | Montesi Alessandro | Monterosi |
1 | De Santis Josef | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
1 | Tirelli Fabrizio | Rieti |
1 | Marinelli Gianluca | Trestina |
1 | Illario Gianluigi | Muravera |
1 | Kobon Junior Gnepou Maxim | Città di Castello |
1 | Marconi Kevin | Città di Castello |
1 | Pusceddu Alessandro | Nuorese |
1 | Delgado Roberto Alfonso | Flaminia |
1 | Matuzalem Francelino da Silva | Monterosi |
1 | Pala Andrea | Sassari LatteDolce |
1 | Mulas Federico | Arzachena |
1 | Romano Mariano | Monterosi |
1 | Sini Stefano | Lanusei |
1 | Saleppico Manuel | Trestina |
1 | Costanzo Leonardo | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
1 | Tabacco Antonello | Avezzano |
1 | Succi Jacopo | Albalonga |
1 | Celiani Andrea | Lanusei |
1 | Tariuc Florin Fedor | Avezzano |
1 | Bezziccheri Simone | Nuorese |
1 | Battaiotto Davide | Flaminia |
1 | Macrì Davide | Flaminia |
1 | Cristiano Matteo | Ostia Mare |
1 | Luciani Tiziano | Rieti |
1 | Massessi Andrea | Muravera |
1 | Sassarini Umberto | Avezzano |
1 | Macagno Manuale | Città di Castello |
1 | Delrio Ivan | Sassari LatteDolce |
1 | Fondi Filippo | Foligno |
1 | Di Ventura Mario | Flaminia |
1 | Orchi Alessandro | San Teodoro |
1 | Calderini Diego | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
1 | Dessena Marco | Muravera |
1 | Macciocchi Alessio | Albalonga |
1 | Bartoccini Luca | L'Aquila |
1 | Rizzo Gianmarco | Città di Castello |
1 | Aquino Orlando | Avezzano |
1 | Piga Carlo | Sassari LatteDolce |
1 | Oggiano Riccardo | Arzachena |
1 | Bellini Cristian | Ostia Mare |
1 | Tiraferri Tiziano | Rieti |
1 | Bonu Federico | Lanusei |
1 | Pepe Alfonso | L'Aquila |
1 | Menna Damiano | Avezzano |
1 (1 r.) | Locchi Alessandro | Città di Castello |
1 | Pilleri Fabio | Foligno |
1 | Mendy Frederic | Nuorese |
1 | Scognamillo Luca | Sassari LatteDolce |
1 | Nannini Daniele | Flaminia |
1 | Baylon Carlo | Monterosi |
1 | Fabbri Roberto | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |