Gol | Calciatore | Squadra |
---|---|---|
20 (1 r.) | Costantino Rocco | Vis Pesaro |
18 (3 r.) | Pera Manuel | Matelica |
14 (2 r.) | Molinari Hernan Rodolfo | Fermana |
12 (1 r.) | Shiba Henry | Jesina |
12 (3 r.) | Olcese Emiliano | Cattolica San Marino |
11 (2 r.) | Traini Michael | San Nicolò Notaresco |
10 | Fiore Nicola | Vastese |
10 | Baldazzi Pierluigi | Cattolica San Marino |
9 (1 r.) | Bisegna Michele | San Nicolò Notaresco |
9 | Esposito Vittorio | Matelica |
9 (1 r.) | Petrucci Andrea | Fermana |
8 | Ricamato Vincenzo | Olympia Agnonese |
8 (1 r.) | Ferri Daniele | Romagna Centro |
8 (1 r.) | Trudo Kevin | Jesina |
8 (3 r.) | Falomi Nicola | Vis Pesaro |
8 (2 r.) | Cremona Luca | Fermana |
8 (3 r.) | Pedalino Saverio | Monticelli |
7 (5 r.) | Improta Umberto | Città di Campobasso |
7 (2 r.) | Negro Giuseppe | Civitanovese |
7 (1 r.) | Tosi Stefano | Alfonsine |
7 (2 r.) | Margarita Daniel Alfredo | Olympia Agnonese |
6 | Buonocunto Ivan | Cattolica San Marino |
6 | Fioretti Simone | Città di Campobasso |
6 | Evacuo Davide | Matelica |
6 (3 r.) | Bonandi Thomas | Sammaurese |
5 | Lombardi Nicolas | Sammaurese |
5 | Gragnoli Daniele | Olympia Agnonese |
5 | Innocenti Federico | Alfonsine |
5 | Antenucci Andrea | Pineto |
5 (2 r.) | Fioretti Daniele | Recanatese |
5 | Esposito Francesco | Pineto |
5 (1 r.) | Negro Giuseppe | Monticelli |
5 | Bova Dario | Cattolica San Marino |
5 | Stacchiotti Roberto | Pineto |
5 | Manuzzi Francesco | Alfonsine |
5 | Stivaletta Cristian | San Nicolò Notaresco |
5 (2 r.) | Salomone Antonio | Alfonsine |
4 (1 r.) | Titone Mario | Matelica |
4 | Ridolfi Giacomo | Vis Pesaro |
4 | Moretti Federico | San Nicolò Notaresco |
4 | Bracciatelli Alessio | Monticelli |
4 (1 r.) | Gagliardi Mattia | Romagna Centro |
4 | Filipponi Daniele | Castelfidardo |
4 (2 r.) | Ragatzu Mauro | Olympia Agnonese |
4 (1 r.) | Iotti Ilario | Monticelli |
4 | Cosenza Cosimo | Vastese |
4 | Pieri Riccardo | Sammaurese |
4 | Guida Michele | Olympia Agnonese |
4 | Comi Alessandro | Vis Pesaro |
4 (2 r.) | Galizia Salvatore | Vastese |
4 | Errico Simone | Sammaurese |
4 | Villanova Marco | Recanatese |
3 | Bussaglia Andrea | Romagna Centro |
3 | Marolda Tommaso | Fermana |
3 | Mordini Davide | Recanatese |
3 (1 r.) | Degano Daniele | Recanatese |
3 | Massetti Andrea | San Nicolò Notaresco |
3 | Russo Francesco | Fermana |
3 | Caprioni Lorenzo | Cattolica San Marino |
3 | Santoni Nicholas | Sammaurese |
3 (1 r.) | Margarita Salvatore | Fermana |
3 | Braccini Simone | Cattolica San Marino |
3 (1 r.) | Lodi Davide | Castelfidardo |
3 | Felici Roberto | Vastese |
3 | Proietti Marco | Pineto |
3 | Peluso Lucio | Sammaurese |
3 | Bucchi Andrea | Monticelli |
3 | Baldinini Filippo | Matelica |
3 | D'Angelo Massimo | Fermana |
3 | Palumbo Roberto | Pineto |
3 (1 r.) | Napolano Giordano | San Nicolò Notaresco |
3 | Silletti Enrico | Castelfidardo |
3 | Martiniello Antonio | Città di Campobasso |
3 (1 r.) | Soudant Reyza | Città di Campobasso |
3 | Di Maio Roberto | Matelica |
3 | D'Elia Alessandro | Romagna Centro |
3 | Démoléon Louis | Olympia Agnonese |
3 | Vitelli Francesco | Olympia Agnonese |
3 | Maisto Pasquale | Castelfidardo |
3 | Germano Ronald | Città di Campobasso |
3 | Sartori Matteo | Recanatese |
3 | Cardinali Nicola | Jesina |
2 (1 r.) | Galli Giorgio | Castelfidardo |
2 (1 r.) | Bertoni Filippo | Alfonsine |
2 | Barbosa Pablo | Civitanovese |
2 (1 r.) | Scarponi Marcello | Sammaurese |
2 | Manzo Stefano | Vastese |
2 | Soragna Gianluca | Castelfidardo |
2 | Sassaroli Marco | Jesina |
2 | Paganelli Riccardo | Sammaurese |
2 | Rossi Nicolò | Vis Pesaro |
2 | Petronio Lino | San Nicolò Notaresco |
2 | Battiloro Luigi | Alfonsine |
2 | Ganci Massimo | Pineto |
2 | Lauria Giuseppe | Recanatese |
2 | Ninte Marculino | Sammaurese |
2 | Prati Manuel | Romagna Centro |
2 | Pejic Juro | Olympia Agnonese |
2 (1 r.) | Di Federico Ivan | Olympia Agnonese |
2 | Chiacchiarelli Maurizio | San Nicolò Notaresco |
2 | Rosetti Paolo | Alfonsine |
2 | Censori Andrea | Jesina |
2 | Herlein Miguel | Civitanovese |
2 | Miani Simone | Recanatese |
2 | Cenci Christian | Cattolica San Marino |
2 | Boldrini Michele | Matelica |
2 | Grazioso Leo | Città di Campobasso |
2 | Bosi Daniele | San Nicolò Notaresco |
2 | Falco Giuliano | Recanatese |
2 | Battisti Tommaso | Civitanovese |
2 | Galli Giorgio | Matelica |
2 | Ciarcelluti Marco | Pineto |
2 | Senigagliesi Luca | Recanatese |
2 | Giovannini Lion | Civitanovese |
2 | Tola Brenton | Romagna Centro |
2 | Bartoli Marco | Vastese |
2 | Gulin Axel | Città di Campobasso |
2 | Faella Alessio | Chieti |
1 | Angelilli Manuel | Recanatese |
1 | Di Stefano Riccardo | San Nicolò Notaresco |
1 | Bacchiocchi Nicolò | Vastese |
1 | Emili Lorenzo | Pineto |
1 | Casalone Andrea | Alfonsine |
1 | Martinelli Giuseppe | Città di Campobasso |
1 | Labriola Claudio | Jesina |
1 | Pierandrei Riccardo | Jesina |
1 | Incoronato Antonio | Sammaurese |
1 | Maioli Davide | Romagna Centro |
1 | Rossoni Stefano | Vis Pesaro |
1 | Misin Alex | Fermana |
1 | Tafili Henri | Vastese |
1 | Di Giorgio Alessio | Pineto |
1 | Bontà Francesco | Jesina |
1 | Zeetti Igor | Chieti |
1 | Gassama Omare | Cattolica San Marino |
1 | Lunardini Francesco | Matelica |
1 | Pasquini Alessio | Recanatese |
1 | Giovannini Lion | Monticelli |
1 | Amati Armando | Romagna Centro |
1 | De Lucia Umberto | Cattolica San Marino |
1 | Indelicato Alessio | Romagna Centro |
1 | Cassese Luca | Olympia Agnonese |
1 | Raparo Marco | Vis Pesaro |
1 | De Santis Simone | San Nicolò Notaresco |
1 | Vitelli Francesco | Città di Campobasso |
1 | Di Benedetto Marco | San Nicolò Notaresco |
1 | D'Angelo Francesco | Città di Campobasso |
1 | Forgione Emiliano | Monticelli |
1 | Faccini Francesco | Chieti |
1 | Alessandroni Matteo | Chieti |
1 | Rapagnani Lorenzo | Civitanovese |
1 | Ciabuschi Jonathan | Monticelli |
1 | Gregora Patrik | Civitanovese |
1 | Sassano Pierantonio | Castelfidardo |
1 | Comotto Marco | Fermana |
1 | Guerra Nicola | Olympia Agnonese |
1 | Montagnoli Davide | Castelfidardo |
1 | Mané Bachir Mouhamed | Fermana |
1 | Di Pietro Giampiero | Vastese |
1 | Genovese Luigi | Chieti |
1 | Iannascoli Marco | Monticelli |
1 | Iaboni Armando | Città di Campobasso |
1 | Paolini Marco | Romagna Centro |
1 | Ficola Dani | Vis Pesaro |
1 | Allocca Giuseppe | Vastese |
1 | Mechetti Lorenzo | Alfonsine |
1 (1 r.) | Ragatzu Mauro | Pineto |
1 | Trozzo Antonio | Chieti |
1 | Enow Solomon | Civitanovese |
1 | Magrini Andrea | Romagna Centro |
1 | Guerra Walter | Olympia Agnonese |
1 | Conte Massimo | Vis Pesaro |
1 | Mozzoni Daniele | San Nicolò Notaresco |
1 | De Carolis Daniele | San Nicolò Notaresco |
1 | Kameni Mbounga Valerie | Castelfidardo |
1 | Terrenzio Francesco | Monticelli |
1 | Cameruccio Alessandro | Jesina |
1 | Pomante Marco | Pineto |
1 | Degano Daniele | Matelica |
1 | Mureno Gioele | Vis Pesaro |
1 | Ferrante Edoardo | Fermana |
1 | Gagliardi Mattia | Cattolica San Marino |
1 | Baiata Emanuel | Civitanovese |
1 | Bamonte Gianluigi | Alfonsine |
1 | Loperfido Andrea | Città di Campobasso |
1 | Tafani Federico | Jesina |
1 | Donatangelo Marco | Monticelli |
1 | Marengo Elias | Civitanovese |
1 | Fagioli Leonardo | Cattolica San Marino |
1 | Pasquini Alessandro | Romagna Centro |
1 | Gadda Andrea | Fermana |
1 | Ricci Maccarini Filippo | Alfonsine |
1 | D'Egidio Stefano | San Nicolò Notaresco |
1 | Cacciatore Cristian | Pineto |
1 | Maresca Matteo | Civitanovese |
1 | Frinconi Alessandro | Matelica |
1 | Wade Ndiaga | Civitanovese |