Gol | Calciatore | Squadra |
---|---|---|
13 (2 r.) | Pera Manuel | Matelica |
11 (1 r.) | Costantino Rocco | Vis Pesaro |
8 (2 r.) | Traini Michael | San Nicolò Notaresco |
7 (2 r.) | Olcese Emiliano | Cattolica San Marino |
7 | Fiore Nicola | Vastese |
7 (2 r.) | Negro Giuseppe | Civitanovese |
7 (2 r.) | Pedalino Saverio | Monticelli |
6 | Esposito Vittorio | Matelica |
6 | Baldazzi Pierluigi | Cattolica San Marino |
6 (1 r.) | Falomi Nicola | Vis Pesaro |
6 | Shiba Henry | Jesina |
6 | Ricamato Vincenzo | Olympia Agnonese |
5 | Antenucci Andrea | Pineto |
5 (1 r.) | Molinari Hernan Rodolfo | Fermana |
5 | Fioretti Simone | Città di Campobasso |
5 (2 r.) | Fioretti Daniele | Recanatese |
4 | Bisegna Michele | San Nicolò Notaresco |
4 | Trudo Kevin | Jesina |
4 | Innocenti Federico | Alfonsine |
4 | Cremona Luca | Fermana |
4 (1 r.) | Salomone Antonio | Alfonsine |
4 | Gragnoli Daniele | Olympia Agnonese |
4 | Petrucci Andrea | Fermana |
4 | Moretti Federico | San Nicolò Notaresco |
4 (1 r.) | Tosi Stefano | Alfonsine |
4 | Ferri Daniele | Romagna Centro |
3 | Russo Francesco | Fermana |
3 (1 r.) | Soudant Reyza | Città di Campobasso |
3 | Esposito Francesco | Pineto |
3 (1 r.) | Margarita Salvatore | Fermana |
3 (2 r.) | Improta Umberto | Città di Campobasso |
3 (1 r.) | Napolano Giordano | San Nicolò Notaresco |
3 | Vitelli Francesco | Olympia Agnonese |
3 | Lombardi Nicolas | Sammaurese |
3 | Cosenza Cosimo | Vastese |
3 | Bucchi Andrea | Monticelli |
3 | Maisto Pasquale | Castelfidardo |
3 | Bova Dario | Cattolica San Marino |
3 | Di Maio Roberto | Matelica |
3 | Manuzzi Francesco | Alfonsine |
3 | Stacchiotti Roberto | Pineto |
3 | Marolda Tommaso | Fermana |
3 | Felici Roberto | Vastese |
3 | Buonocunto Ivan | Cattolica San Marino |
3 | Stivaletta Cristian | San Nicolò Notaresco |
3 | Filipponi Daniele | Castelfidardo |
3 | Peluso Lucio | Sammaurese |
2 | Sassaroli Marco | Jesina |
2 | Giovannini Lion | Civitanovese |
2 | Bracciatelli Alessio | Monticelli |
2 (1 r.) | Di Federico Ivan | Olympia Agnonese |
2 | Falco Giuliano | Recanatese |
2 | Manzo Stefano | Vastese |
2 | Battiloro Luigi | Alfonsine |
2 | Démoléon Louis | Olympia Agnonese |
2 | Senigagliesi Luca | Recanatese |
2 | Errico Simone | Sammaurese |
2 | Ridolfi Giacomo | Vis Pesaro |
2 (1 r.) | Galizia Salvatore | Vastese |
2 | Germano Ronald | Città di Campobasso |
2 | Battisti Tommaso | Civitanovese |
2 | Massetti Andrea | San Nicolò Notaresco |
2 | Faella Alessio | Chieti |
2 | Proietti Marco | Pineto |
2 | Miani Simone | Recanatese |
2 (2 r.) | Bonandi Thomas | Sammaurese |
2 | Censori Andrea | Jesina |
2 | Galli Giorgio | Matelica |
2 | Herlein Miguel | Civitanovese |
2 | Cenci Christian | Cattolica San Marino |
2 | Barbosa Pablo | Civitanovese |
2 | Silletti Enrico | Castelfidardo |
2 | Villanova Marco | Recanatese |
2 | Cardinali Nicola | Jesina |
2 | Boldrini Michele | Matelica |
2 | Pieri Riccardo | Sammaurese |
2 | Lauria Giuseppe | Recanatese |
2 | Santoni Nicholas | Sammaurese |
1 | Gulin Axel | Città di Campobasso |
1 | Grazioso Leo | Città di Campobasso |
1 | Braccini Simone | Cattolica San Marino |
1 (1 r.) | Bertoni Filippo | Alfonsine |
1 | D'Elia Alessandro | Romagna Centro |
1 | Soragna Gianluca | Castelfidardo |
1 | Ficola Dani | Vis Pesaro |
1 | Incoronato Antonio | Sammaurese |
1 | De Lucia Umberto | Cattolica San Marino |
1 | Lunardini Francesco | Matelica |
1 (1 r.) | Ragatzu Mauro | Pineto |
1 | Di Stefano Riccardo | San Nicolò Notaresco |
1 | Gregora Patrik | Civitanovese |
1 (1 r.) | Iotti Ilario | Monticelli |
1 | Mané Bachir Mouhamed | Fermana |
1 | Indelicato Alessio | Romagna Centro |
1 | Caprioni Lorenzo | Cattolica San Marino |
1 | Rosetti Paolo | Alfonsine |
1 | Guida Michele | Olympia Agnonese |
1 | Ciabuschi Jonathan | Monticelli |
1 (1 r.) | Lodi Davide | Castelfidardo |
1 | Allocca Giuseppe | Vastese |
1 | Cameruccio Alessandro | Jesina |
1 | Martinelli Giuseppe | Città di Campobasso |
1 | Iannascoli Marco | Monticelli |
1 | Mordini Davide | Recanatese |
1 | Prati Manuel | Romagna Centro |
1 | Kameni Mbounga Valerie | Castelfidardo |
1 | Raparo Marco | Vis Pesaro |
1 | Rossi Nicolò | Vis Pesaro |
1 | Baldinini Filippo | Matelica |
1 | Faccini Francesco | Chieti |
1 | Petronio Lino | San Nicolò Notaresco |
1 | Cassese Luca | Olympia Agnonese |
1 | Zeetti Igor | Chieti |
1 | Ciarcelluti Marco | Pineto |
1 | Bussaglia Andrea | Romagna Centro |
1 (1 r.) | Scarponi Marcello | Sammaurese |
1 | Tafani Federico | Jesina |
1 | D'Angelo Francesco | Città di Campobasso |
1 | Gagliardi Mattia | Cattolica San Marino |
1 | Degano Daniele | Matelica |
1 | D'Egidio Stefano | San Nicolò Notaresco |
1 | Forgione Emiliano | Monticelli |
1 | Alessandroni Matteo | Chieti |
1 | Maioli Davide | Romagna Centro |
1 | Cacciatore Cristian | Pineto |
1 | Angelilli Manuel | Recanatese |
1 | Bartoli Marco | Vastese |
1 | Genovese Luigi | Chieti |
1 | Mozzoni Daniele | San Nicolò Notaresco |
1 | Pejic Juro | Olympia Agnonese |
1 | Wade Ndiaga | Civitanovese |
1 | Donatangelo Marco | Monticelli |
1 | Pasquini Alessandro | Romagna Centro |
1 | Conte Massimo | Vis Pesaro |
1 | Bacchiocchi Nicolò | Vastese |
1 | Comi Alessandro | Vis Pesaro |
1 | Frinconi Alessandro | Matelica |
1 | Enow Solomon | Civitanovese |
1 | Comotto Marco | Fermana |
1 | Trozzo Antonio | Chieti |
1 | Di Giorgio Alessio | Pineto |
1 | Bontà Francesco | Jesina |