Serie D girone E 2020-2021
Serie D girone E 2020-2021
GolCalciatoreSquadra
19 (1 r.) Jallow Sulayman Aquila Montevarchi
18 (2 r.) Sorrentino Daniele Lornano Badesse
15 (7 r.) Arras Davide Pianese
15 (4 r.) Essoussi Adnane Trestina
15 Ubaldi Leonardo Cannara
15 (6 r.) Gambale Diego Montespaccato
14 Guidone Marco Siena
12 (3 r.) Mastropietro Alan Ostia Mare
11 (1 r.) Marzierli Edoardo Grassina
11 (4 r.) Falomi Nicola Sangiovannese
11 (4 r.) Frugoli Diego Aquila Montevarchi
10 (2 r.) Sciamanna Jacopo Flaminia
10 Zini Andrea Pianese
10 (2 r.) Peluso Maurizio Tiferno Lerchi
10 (4 r.) Zerbo Gabriele Foligno
10 (1 r.) Lorusso Davide Trastevere
9 (2 r.) Khribech Walid Trestina
9 (4 r.) Ferretti Andrea Scandicci
8 Calì Aimone Montespaccato
8 (3 r.) Bellini Lorenzo Grassina
8 Bazzoffia Daniele Cannara
8 (5 r.) Caciagli Matteo San Donato Tavarnelle
7 De Sousa Claudio Ostia Mare
7 Crescenzo Daniele Trastevere
7 Lischi Luca Aquila Montevarchi
7 Bertoldi Matteo Trastevere
7 Sylla Fodé Trestina
7 Roberti Fabrizio Trastevere
7 (1 r.) Mencagli Federico Follonica Gavorrano
6 Nanni Leonardo Ostia Mare
6 (1 r.) Giustarini Manuele Aquila Montevarchi
6 Ferrara Antonio Flaminia
6 Mugelli Filippo Scandicci
6 Pino Antonino San Donato Tavarnelle
6 Tomassini Simone Follonica Gavorrano
6 Traini Michael Tiferno Lerchi
6 (4 r.) Lo Sicco Fabrizio Follonica Gavorrano
6 Aladje Gomes Alberto San Donato Tavarnelle
5 (1 r.) Baccini David Grassina
5 Cruz Wilson Flaminia
5 Mencagli Mattia Sangiovannese
5 (2 r.) Cesario Michele Foligno
5 Di Cato Michele Tiferno Lerchi
5 Dierna Emilio Follonica Gavorrano
5 (2 r.) Milani Simone Trastevere
5 Mancini Simone Foligno
5 Cela Iusuf Aquila Montevarchi
4 (2 r.) Moracci Leonardo Cannara
4 Carta Gianmarco Ostia Mare
4 Sannipoli Daniel Trastevere
4 Lepri Lorenzo Pianese
4 Bassini Gianmarco Montespaccato
4 Redi Nicholas Sinalunghese
4 Francalanci Leonardo Scandicci
4 De Sanctis Luca Cannara
4 Sirbu Dorin Flaminia
4 Regoli Paolo San Donato Tavarnelle
4 Giordani Valerio Trastevere
4 (1 r.) Valori Riccardo Tiferno Lerchi
4 Agnello Francesco Siena
4 (1 r.) Rosseti Valerio Niccolò Sangiovannese
4 Noccioli Francesco San Donato Tavarnelle
4 Disanto Francesco San Donato Tavarnelle
4 (1 r.) Marzeglia Adriano Lornano Badesse
4 Saccardi Leonardo Scandicci
3 (1 r.) Borgarello Milton Scandicci
3 Sartor Camina Marcos Siena
3 Dominici Lorenzo Tiferno Lerchi
3 Calosi Giovanni Grassina
3 Apolloni Federico Follonica Gavorrano
3 Pierangioli Tommaso Sinalunghese
3 Ceccuzzi Edoardo Sangiovannese
3 Amatucci Francesco Aquila Montevarchi
3 Mazzolli Federico Scandicci
3 Sabelli Piergiorgio Trastevere
3 Ampollini Federico Follonica Gavorrano
3 Bartoccini Luca Tiferno Lerchi
3 (1 r.) Belli Lorenzo Trestina
3 Guidelli Francesco Lornano Badesse
3 Bruni Leonardo Follonica Gavorrano
3 Corioni Nicolò Follonica Gavorrano
3 Mastrosanti Kevin Montespaccato
3 Pedone Alessio Ostia Mare
3 Martinelli Sean Aquila Montevarchi
3 Moi Mirko Ostia Mare
3 (1 r.) Monni Simone Follonica Gavorrano
3 (3 r.) Guberti Stefano Siena
3 Ortolini Raffaele Lornano Badesse
3 Mignani Guglielmo Siena
3 Riccobono Gianni Lornano Badesse
3 Biagi Simone Aquila Montevarchi
3 (3 r.) Vasco Lorenzo Ostia Mare
3 Corsi Tommaso Lornano Badesse
3 Rinaldini Damiano Lornano Badesse
3 Barellini Jacopo Sangiovannese
3 (2 r.) Vanni Giacomo Sinalunghese
2 Kernezo Gabriele Scandicci
2 Regoli Vieri San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Riccucci Andrea Montespaccato
2 Gori Nicola Trestina
2 Fantoni Leonardo Sangiovannese
2 Forte Luca Siena
2 Corsetti Lorenzo Sinalunghese
2 Donati Vittorio Aquila Montevarchi
2 (1 r.) Papi Mattia Sangiovannese
2 Frosinini Ruggero Lornano Badesse
2 Brenna Duccio San Donato Tavarnelle
2 Dondoni Niccolò Foligno
2 Orlandi Pietro Tiferno Lerchi
2 Sciacca Damien Sinalunghese
2 Doka Bjorn Sinalunghese
2 Bencini Brando Sangiovannese
2 Fontana Luigi Trastevere
2 (1 r.) Ingretolli Cristiano Flaminia
2 Traditi Loris Flaminia
2 Gerardini Filippo Sangiovannese
2 (2 r.) Pietrobattista Luca Sinalunghese
2 Broso Antonio Foligno
2 Diarrassouba Adama Ibrahim Grassina
2 Massai Alessandro Tiferno Lerchi
2 Zaccagnini Francesco Scandicci
2 Di Nezza Nicolas Montespaccato
2 Verdirosi Daniele Ostia Mare
2 Staffa Gianmarco Flaminia
2 Meucci Elia Scandicci
2 Diana Giorgio Scandicci
2 Ghinassi Tommaso Lornano Badesse
2 Doka Brent Sinalunghese
2 Kondaj Esmeraldo Pianese
2 Lombardi Angelo Follonica Gavorrano
2 Lazzeri Damiano Ostia Mare
2 Gramaccia Stefano Trestina
2 Della Spoletina Matteo Trestina
2 Ansini Daniele Montespaccato
2 Romanò Luca Sangiovannese
2 Alagia Mattia Tiferno Lerchi
2 Lazzarini Francesco Flaminia
1 Minocci Tommaso Sinalunghese
1 Pisaneschi Andrea San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Sottili Alessandro Grassina
1 Fofana Mohammed Cannara
1 Silvestro Alessandro Montespaccato
1 Sfanò Marco Trastevere
1 (1 r.) Gorini Giacomo Tiferno Lerchi
1 Colarieti Lorenzo Foligno
1 Ortenzi Marco Flaminia
1 Tascini Alessandro Follonica Gavorrano
1 Trombesi Federico Sinalunghese
1 Bagnolo Andrea Cannara
1 Tozzuolo Alessandro Aquila Montevarchi
1 Orlando Luca Siena
1 Mengali Federico Pianese
1 Corrado Salvatore Cannara
1 (1 r.) Remorini Matteo Pianese
1 Catese Andrea Montespaccato
1 Briganti Marco Tiferno Lerchi
1 Ilari Riccardo Siena
1 Farcas Ricardo Siena
1 Esposito Giovanni Ostia Mare
1 Berardi Marco Follonica Gavorrano
1 Vai Nicolò Pianese
1 De Dominicis Matteo Montespaccato
1 Cerboni Alessandro Cannara
1 Guadalupi Luca Flaminia
1 Terigi Leonardo Siena
1 Ambrogio Simone Pianese
1 Bucaletti Daniele Sinalunghese
1 Marini Alberto Scandicci
1 Frosali Francesco San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Chiti Tommaso Lornano Badesse
1 Pagliaroli Antonio Flaminia
1 Polvani Lorenzo San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Misimovic Pedja Pianese
1 Benedetti Federico Trestina
1 Mariucci Bernardo Tiferno Lerchi
1 Martina Alessandro Siena
1 Sbardella Simone Trastevere
1 Bianchi Manuel Grassina
1 Haruna Adamu Muhammad Siena
1 De Angelis Durante Roberto Siena
1 (1 r.) Mahmudov Denis Siena
1 Simeoni Luca Pianese
1 Sanseverino Giulio Foligno
1 Fapperdue Fabio Flaminia
1 Ferrari Enrico Ostia Mare
1 Marianeschi Francesco Foligno
1 Massimo Emiliano Trastevere
1 Ippoliti Christian Ostia Mare
1 Bani Cristiano Siena
1 Lorenzoni Samuele Sangiovannese
1 Covarelli Manuel Flaminia
1 (1 r.) Candiano Maiko Pianese
1 Bonechi Niccolò Lornano Badesse
1 Fondi Luca Flaminia
1 Marino Simone Pianese
1 Fanetti Lorenzo Sinalunghese
1 Sordili Edoardo Trastevere
1 Ruggeri Samuele Siena
1 Gistri Pietro Aquila Montevarchi
1 Gasperini Gianmatteo Flaminia
1 Lunghi Tommaso Sangiovannese
1 Manganelli Pietro Lornano Badesse
1 Bei Mattia Cannara
1 Falconi Duccio Trestina
1 Maggioli Gianluca Trestina
1 (1 r.) Polo Alessandro Sangiovannese
1 Tartaglione Antonio San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Orazzo Savino Cannara
1 Villagatti Marco Grassina
1 Alessio Riccardo San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Fondi Filippo Foligno
1 Nuti Giovanni Foligno
1 Bicchiarelli Mirko Trestina
1 Proietto Francesco Montespaccato
1 Malerba Tommaso Flaminia
1 Ciurli Tommaso San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Ferreira Augusto Cannara