Gol | Calciatore | Squadra |
---|---|---|
15 | Ubaldi Leonardo | Cannara |
14 (4 r.) | Essoussi Adnane | Trestina |
13 (2 r.) | Sorrentino Daniele | Lornano Badesse |
13 (1 r.) | Jallow Sulayman | Aquila Montevarchi |
12 (7 r.) | Arras Davide | Pianese |
11 | Guidone Marco | Siena |
10 (2 r.) | Peluso Maurizio | Tiferno Lerchi |
10 (4 r.) | Zerbo Gabriele | Foligno |
10 (3 r.) | Frugoli Diego | Aquila Montevarchi |
10 (3 r.) | Gambale Diego | Montespaccato |
10 (1 r.) | Lorusso Davide | Trastevere |
9 (3 r.) | Mastropietro Alan | Ostia Mare |
8 (4 r.) | Falomi Nicola | Sangiovannese |
8 (1 r.) | Marzierli Edoardo | Grassina |
7 | De Sousa Claudio | Ostia Mare |
7 | Crescenzo Daniele | Trastevere |
7 | Zini Andrea | Pianese |
7 (2 r.) | Khribech Walid | Trestina |
6 | Bertoldi Matteo | Trastevere |
6 | Lischi Luca | Aquila Montevarchi |
6 (3 r.) | Caciagli Matteo | San Donato Tavarnelle |
6 (1 r.) | Giustarini Manuele | Aquila Montevarchi |
6 | Ferrara Antonio | Flaminia |
6 | Sylla Fodé | Trestina |
5 | Dierna Emilio | Follonica Gavorrano |
5 | Mugelli Filippo | Scandicci |
5 (4 r.) | Ferretti Andrea | Scandicci |
5 | Calì Aimone | Montespaccato |
5 | Aladje Gomes Alberto | San Donato Tavarnelle |
5 | Nanni Leonardo | Ostia Mare |
5 (1 r.) | Mencagli Federico | Follonica Gavorrano |
5 | Mancini Simone | Foligno |
5 | Sciamanna Jacopo | Flaminia |
4 | Sannipoli Daniel | Trastevere |
4 | Bassini Gianmarco | Montespaccato |
4 | Cruz Wilson | Flaminia |
4 | De Sanctis Luca | Cannara |
4 (2 r.) | Moracci Leonardo | Cannara |
4 (2 r.) | Bellini Lorenzo | Grassina |
4 (2 r.) | Milani Simone | Trastevere |
4 | Mencagli Mattia | Sangiovannese |
4 | Di Cato Michele | Tiferno Lerchi |
4 | Giordani Valerio | Trastevere |
4 (1 r.) | Valori Riccardo | Tiferno Lerchi |
4 | Traini Michael | Tiferno Lerchi |
4 (2 r.) | Lo Sicco Fabrizio | Follonica Gavorrano |
4 | Bazzoffia Daniele | Cannara |
4 | Saccardi Leonardo | Scandicci |
4 | Roberti Fabrizio | Trastevere |
3 (1 r.) | Baccini David | Grassina |
3 | Pierangioli Tommaso | Sinalunghese |
3 (1 r.) | Marzeglia Adriano | Lornano Badesse |
3 (3 r.) | Vasco Lorenzo | Ostia Mare |
3 | Tomassini Simone | Follonica Gavorrano |
3 | Ceccuzzi Edoardo | Sangiovannese |
3 (2 r.) | Vanni Giacomo | Sinalunghese |
3 | Dominici Lorenzo | Tiferno Lerchi |
3 | Sartor Camina Marcos | Siena |
3 | Bruni Leonardo | Follonica Gavorrano |
3 | Mastrosanti Kevin | Montespaccato |
3 (1 r.) | Monni Simone | Follonica Gavorrano |
3 | Barellini Jacopo | Sangiovannese |
3 | Redi Nicholas | Sinalunghese |
3 | Mazzolli Federico | Scandicci |
3 | Francalanci Leonardo | Scandicci |
3 | Sirbu Dorin | Flaminia |
3 | Cela Iusuf | Aquila Montevarchi |
3 | Corioni Nicolò | Follonica Gavorrano |
3 | Pino Antonino | San Donato Tavarnelle |
3 | Mignani Guglielmo | Siena |
3 | Rinaldini Damiano | Lornano Badesse |
3 | Ampollini Federico | Follonica Gavorrano |
3 (1 r.) | Rosseti Valerio Niccolò | Sangiovannese |
3 | Carta Gianmarco | Ostia Mare |
2 | Regoli Vieri | San Donato Tavarnelle |
2 | Verdirosi Daniele | Ostia Mare |
2 | Riccucci Andrea | Montespaccato |
2 | Apolloni Federico | Follonica Gavorrano |
2 | Riccobono Gianni | Lornano Badesse |
2 | Staffa Gianmarco | Flaminia |
2 | Calosi Giovanni | Grassina |
2 | Doka Bjorn | Sinalunghese |
2 (1 r.) | Papi Mattia | Sangiovannese |
2 | Corsetti Lorenzo | Sinalunghese |
2 | Bartoccini Luca | Tiferno Lerchi |
2 | Fontana Luigi | Trastevere |
2 | Orlandi Pietro | Tiferno Lerchi |
2 | Biagi Simone | Aquila Montevarchi |
2 | Forte Luca | Siena |
2 | Romanò Luca | Sangiovannese |
2 | Gerardini Filippo | Sangiovannese |
2 | Frosinini Ruggero | Lornano Badesse |
2 (2 r.) | Pietrobattista Luca | Sinalunghese |
2 | Lazzarini Francesco | Flaminia |
2 | Disanto Francesco | San Donato Tavarnelle |
2 | Massai Alessandro | Tiferno Lerchi |
2 | Zaccagnini Francesco | Scandicci |
2 | Di Nezza Nicolas | Montespaccato |
2 | Guidelli Francesco | Lornano Badesse |
2 | Dondoni Niccolò | Foligno |
2 | Noccioli Francesco | San Donato Tavarnelle |
2 | Martinelli Sean | Aquila Montevarchi |
2 | Brenna Duccio | San Donato Tavarnelle |
2 | Corsi Tommaso | Lornano Badesse |
2 | Regoli Paolo | San Donato Tavarnelle |
2 | Bencini Brando | Sangiovannese |
2 | Lombardi Angelo | Follonica Gavorrano |
2 | Sabelli Piergiorgio | Trastevere |
2 | Gori Nicola | Trestina |
2 | Della Spoletina Matteo | Trestina |
2 | Agnello Francesco | Siena |
2 | Moi Mirko | Ostia Mare |
2 | Alagia Mattia | Tiferno Lerchi |
1 | Manganelli Pietro | Lornano Badesse |
1 | Donati Vittorio | Aquila Montevarchi |
1 | Bei Mattia | Cannara |
1 | Ortolini Raffaele | Lornano Badesse |
1 | Polvani Lorenzo | San Donato Tavarnelle |
1 | De Dominicis Matteo | Montespaccato |
1 (1 r.) | Gorini Giacomo | Tiferno Lerchi |
1 | Lazzeri Damiano | Ostia Mare |
1 | Lunghi Tommaso | Sangiovannese |
1 | Kernezo Gabriele | Scandicci |
1 | Bagnolo Andrea | Cannara |
1 | Corrado Salvatore | Cannara |
1 | Amatucci Francesco | Aquila Montevarchi |
1 | Mengali Federico | Pianese |
1 | Sordili Edoardo | Trastevere |
1 (1 r.) | Remorini Matteo | Pianese |
1 | Minocci Tommaso | Sinalunghese |
1 | Ruggeri Samuele | Siena |
1 | Broso Antonio | Foligno |
1 | Vai Nicolò | Pianese |
1 | Lepri Lorenzo | Pianese |
1 | Benedetti Federico | Trestina |
1 | Catese Andrea | Montespaccato |
1 | Ghinassi Tommaso | Lornano Badesse |
1 | Bianchi Manuel | Grassina |
1 | Bucaletti Daniele | Sinalunghese |
1 | Ortenzi Marco | Flaminia |
1 | Marianeschi Francesco | Foligno |
1 | Sfanò Marco | Trastevere |
1 | Cerboni Alessandro | Cannara |
1 | Frosali Francesco | San Donato Tavarnelle |
1 | De Angelis Durante Roberto | Siena |
1 | Pagliaroli Antonio | Flaminia |
1 | Marini Alberto | Scandicci |
1 | Bonechi Niccolò | Lornano Badesse |
1 | Simeoni Luca | Pianese |
1 | Fantoni Leonardo | Sangiovannese |
1 | Fapperdue Fabio | Flaminia |
1 | Fanetti Lorenzo | Sinalunghese |
1 | Traditi Loris | Flaminia |
1 | Colarieti Lorenzo | Foligno |
1 | Fondi Filippo | Foligno |
1 | Esposito Giovanni | Ostia Mare |
1 (1 r.) | Mahmudov Denis | Siena |
1 | Martina Alessandro | Siena |
1 | Gasperini Gianmatteo | Flaminia |
1 | Berardi Marco | Follonica Gavorrano |
1 | Pedone Alessio | Ostia Mare |
1 | Misimovic Pedja | Pianese |
1 (1 r.) | Candiano Maiko | Pianese |
1 (1 r.) | Polo Alessandro | Sangiovannese |
1 | Ingretolli Cristiano | Flaminia |
1 | Mariucci Bernardo | Tiferno Lerchi |
1 | Marino Simone | Pianese |
1 | Alessio Riccardo | San Donato Tavarnelle |
1 | Ferreira Augusto | Cannara |
1 | Diarrassouba Adama Ibrahim | Grassina |
1 | Bicchiarelli Mirko | Trestina |
1 | Belli Lorenzo | Trestina |
1 | Bani Cristiano | Siena |
1 | Covarelli Manuel | Flaminia |
1 | Maggioli Gianluca | Trestina |
1 (1 r.) | Guberti Stefano | Siena |
1 | Ippoliti Christian | Ostia Mare |
1 | Villagatti Marco | Grassina |
1 | Briganti Marco | Tiferno Lerchi |
1 | Chiti Tommaso | Lornano Badesse |
1 | Lorenzoni Samuele | Sangiovannese |
1 (1 r.) | Borgarello Milton | Scandicci |
1 | Gramaccia Stefano | Trestina |
1 | Terigi Leonardo | Siena |
1 | Doka Brent | Sinalunghese |
1 | Sciacca Damien | Sinalunghese |
1 | Nuti Giovanni | Foligno |
1 | Haruna Adamu Muhammad | Siena |
1 | Pisaneschi Andrea | San Donato Tavarnelle |
1 | Massimo Emiliano | Trastevere |