Gol | Calciatore | Squadra |
---|---|---|
20 (2 r.) | Rocco Daniele | Belluno |
19 (8 r.) | Madiotto Giovanni | Union Feltre |
17 (2 r.) | Maccan Denis | Tamai |
16 (1 r.) | Florian Damien | Este |
16 (6 r.) | Corbanese Simone | Belluno |
15 (5 r.) | Pereira Cesar | Ambrosiana |
14 (4 r.) | Kabine Mehdi | Campodarsego |
14 | Marangon Giacomo | Adriese |
12 | Farinazzo Marco | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
12 (1 r.) | Odogwu Raphael | Arzichiampo |
11 | Manarin Luca | Virtus Vecomp VR |
11 (3 r.) | Fioretti Daniele | Este |
11 | Aliu Grasjan | Campodarsego |
11 (1 r.) | Santi Riccardo | Adriese |
11 (2 r.) | Zanetti Nicolò | Legnago Salus |
11 | Vuthaj Dardan | Delta Rovigo |
10 | Correa Lucas | Mantova |
10 (3 r.) | Smrtnik Ziga | Cjarlins Muzane |
10 | Raimondi Andrea | Arzichiampo |
10 (5 r.) | Pietribiasi Stefano | Campodarsego |
10 (3 r.) | Rosati Fabio | Adriese |
10 (3 r.) | Danti Domenico | Virtus Vecomp VR |
10 (5 r.) | Maldonado Luis | Arzichiampo |
9 | Peinado Lerena Danilo | Legnago Salus |
9 | Michelotto Andrea | Campodarsego |
8 | Baido Raffaele | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
8 | Furlan Federico | Liventina |
7 (2 r.) | Alessandro Jonathan | Delta Rovigo |
7 (5 r.) | Alba Fabio | Virtus Vecomp VR |
7 (2 r.) | Cecconello Mattia | Abano |
7 (2 r.) | Suriano Domenico | Mantova |
7 (4 r.) | Tonizzo Nicola | Montebelluna |
6 | Bigoni Carlo | Este |
6 (1 r.) | Delcarro Andrea | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
6 | Munarini Luca | Montebelluna |
6 | N'Cede Goh Massimo | Virtus Vecomp VR |
6 | Carrasco Luis Angel | Mantova |
6 (2 r.) | Grbac Paolo | Virtus Vecomp VR |
6 | Roveretto Marco | Cjarlins Muzane |
6 | Masoch Yari | Belluno |
6 | Ferrara Vincenzo | Ambrosiana |
5 | Forte Daniele | Arzichiampo |
5 | Manconi Enrico | Ambrosiana |
5 | Ilari Marco | Arzichiampo |
5 | Amodeo Giovanni | Cjarlins Muzane |
5 (1 r.) | Veratti Luca | Arzichiampo |
5 | Baldrocco Mattia | Calvi Noale |
5 | Caporali Carlo | Campodarsego |
5 | Giglio Matteo | Tamai |
4 | Rizzo Alessio | Union Feltre |
4 (1 r.) | Franciosi Gianluca | Calvi Noale |
4 (1 r.) | Busetto Emanuele | Cjarlins Muzane |
4 (1 r.) | Casagrande Filippo | Calvi Noale |
4 | Martino Pietro | Adriese |
4 | Tonani Davide | Calvi Noale |
4 | Cossalter Alex | Union Feltre |
4 | Santoni Stefano | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
4 | Gattoni Tommaso | Delta Rovigo |
4 | Mboup Assane | Delta Rovigo |
4 (4 r.) | Casella Daniele | Liventina |
4 | Alcantara Alexander | Tamai |
4 | De Marchi Michael | Virtus Vecomp VR |
4 | Marchetti Federico | Legnago Salus |
4 | Calì Vincenzo | Union Feltre |
4 | Bertozzini Andrea | Mantova |
3 | Bussi Massimo | Cjarlins Muzane |
3 | Florean Lauro | Liventina |
3 | Russian Geoile | Tamai |
3 | Sutto Mauro | Liventina |
3 | Franceschini Damiano | Abano |
3 | Rossi Jacopo | Virtus Vecomp VR |
3 (1 r.) | Guazzo Matteo | Mantova |
3 | Salvadego Alessandro | Belluno |
3 | Tescaro Alessandro | Abano |
3 | Sellan Marco | Tamai |
3 | De Biasi Riccardo | Tamai |
3 | Pasi Riccardo | Delta Rovigo |
3 | Fiorica Dario | Calvi Noale |
3 | Leonarduzzi Omar | Campodarsego |
3 | Torri Fabio | Legnago Salus |
3 | Cacurio Raffaele | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
3 | Bigolin Cristiano | Arzichiampo |
3 | Beccaro Daniel | Campodarsego |
3 | Debeljuh Gabriel | Mantova |
3 | Fracaro Filippo | Arzichiampo |
3 | Sciancalepore Gaetano | Belluno |
3 | Radrezza Igor | Campodarsego |
3 | Vita Diego | Legnago Salus |
3 | Fantinato Stefano | Montebelluna |
3 | Barbon Francesco | Montebelluna |
3 (1 r.) | Moras Marco | Cjarlins Muzane |
3 | Testi Riccardo | Ambrosiana |
3 (1 r.) | Felici Roberto | Mantova |
3 | Capogrosso Gaetano | Delta Rovigo |
2 | De Anna Marco | Tamai |
2 | Gherardi Enrico | Delta Rovigo |
2 | Fabbian Gabriele | Montebelluna |
2 | Taylor Joseph | Legnago Salus |
2 | Bellemo Stefano | Adriese |
2 | Miniati Mike | Belluno |
2 | Franchini Mattia | Mantova |
2 | Soncin Alex | Liventina |
2 | Rivic Stiven | Ambrosiana |
2 | Parpinel Alberto | Cjarlins Muzane |
2 | Fusciello Tobia | Union Feltre |
2 | Fabbro Filippo | Liventina |
2 | Rondon Roberto | Este |
2 (2 r.) | Marijanovic Dejan | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
2 | Riccò Lorenzo | Mantova |
2 | Bernasconi Daniele | Calvi Noale |
2 | Carteri Davide | Abano |
2 | Merci Edoardo | Virtus Vecomp VR |
2 | Pozza Stefano | Este |
2 | Bezzo Luca | Tamai |
2 | Ndoj Orlando | Campodarsego |
2 | Pinton Matteo | Union Feltre |
2 | Andreis Nicola | Ambrosiana |
2 | Barone Vincenzo | Mantova |
2 | Franciosi Gianluca | Tamai |
2 | Gulinatti Alessio | Legnago Salus |
2 | Tescaro Alessandro | Adriese |
2 (1 r.) | Fabbro Filippo | Cjarlins Muzane |
2 (1 r.) | Pregnolato Marco | Adriese |
2 | Gjoshi Halil | Union Feltre |
2 | Migliorini Gianluca | Cjarlins Muzane |
2 | Ceretta Tommaso | Ambrosiana |
2 | Guagnetti Andrea | Union Feltre |
2 | Speziale David | Mantova |
2 | Gashi Shaban | Abano |
2 | Giacomazzi Andrea | Union Feltre |
2 | Di Dionisio Luca | Cjarlins Muzane |
2 | Rebecca Alberto | Ambrosiana |
2 | Djukic Bojan | Cjarlins Muzane |
2 | Ferrando Andrea | Este |
1 | Bandiera Andrea | Calvi Noale |
1 | Pastorelli Giovanni | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
1 | Bordi Francesco | Arzichiampo |
1 | Bagarolo Gianmaria | Montebelluna |
1 | Barone Vincenzo | Legnago Salus |
1 | Pasquino Marco | Legnago Salus |
1 | Giacomi Fabio | Ambrosiana |
1 | Fracaro Alessandro | Belluno |
1 | Abrefah Emanuel | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
1 | Trento Enrico | Campodarsego |
1 | Rodriguez Santiago Enriqu | Abano |
1 | Incatasciato Salvatore | Adriese |
1 (1 r.) | Veratti Luca | Montebelluna |
1 | Ferretti Lorenzo | Arzichiampo |
1 | Moi Mirko | Mantova |
1 | Battaino Matteo | Tamai |
1 | Rizzo Gianmarco | Legnago Salus |
1 | Zago Alessandro | Montebelluna |
1 | Gilli Matteo | Este |
1 | Burato Marco | Virtus Vecomp VR |
1 | Perinelli Francesco | Ambrosiana |
1 | Viviani Luca | Este |
1 | Pizzolato Davide | Este |
1 | Pignat Alberto | Tamai |
1 | Roveretto Marco | Delta Rovigo |
1 | Parrino Elian | Legnago Salus |
1 | Dussi Fabio Andrea | Cjarlins Muzane |
1 (1 r.) | Vesentini Michele | Ambrosiana |
1 | Pelizzer Stefano | Union Feltre |
1 | Santuari Nicolas | Arzichiampo |
1 | Leveh Eyram | Virtus Vecomp VR |
1 | Leonarduzzi Samuele | Cjarlins Muzane |
1 | Trinchieri Tommaso | Virtus Vecomp VR |
1 | Dal Dosso Diego | Montebelluna |
1 | Mosca Stefano | Belluno |
1 | Rampin Francesco | Abano |
1 | Santoni Nicholas | Mantova |
1 | Maiese Domenico | Legnago Salus |
1 | N'Ze Marcus | Virtus Vecomp VR |
1 | Faggin Matteo | Abano |
1 | El Qorichy Youssef | Legnago Salus |
1 | Dall'Ara Andrea | Adriese |
1 | Zamuner Andrea | Liventina |
1 | Boreggio Alberto | Abano |
1 | Spetic Luka | Cjarlins Muzane |
1 | Quarzago Simone | Belluno |
1 | Peretti Sandro | Ambrosiana |
1 | Contri Francesco | Delta Rovigo |
1 | Karapici Xhulio | Delta Rovigo |
1 | Zoldak Boschet Alex | Union Feltre |
1 | Vanzan Nicola | Arzichiampo |
1 | Aldrovandi Simone | Mantova |
1 | Valenti Niccolò | Arzichiampo |
1 | Diop Moustapha | Montebelluna |
1 (1 r.) | Cassiano Carlos | Legnago Salus |
1 | Kryeziu Altin | Tamai |
1 | Piazza Leonardo | Belluno |
1 | Casagrande Filippo | Arzichiampo |
1 | Tarantino Pierangelo | Delta Rovigo |
1 | Palma Giuseppe | Mantova |
1 | Nchama Valeriano | Montebelluna |
1 | Petdji Tsila Georges | Belluno |
1 | Baldinini Filippo | Mantova |
1 | Campaner Fabio | Liventina |
1 | Munaretto Andrea | Este |
1 | De Vido Nicola | Montebelluna |
1 | Maccarone Federico | Virtus Vecomp VR |
1 | Niero Fabio | Este |
1 | Salvadori Michael | Union Feltre |
1 | Tresoldi Massimilano | Este |
1 | Hoxha Marco | Arzichiampo |
1 | Tanasa Andrei | Union Feltre |
1 | Taviani Tommaso | Delta Rovigo |
1 | Boscolo Berto Davide | Adriese |
1 | Nalesso Edoardo | Campodarsego |
1 | Rigon Alessio | Calvi Noale |
1 | Cecconello Manuel | Abano |