Serie D Girone D 2017-2018
Serie D Girone D 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
23 (4 r.) Brunori Sandri Matteo Villabiagio
21 (3 r.) Ferri Marini Daniele Forlì
20 (4 r.) Golfo Francesco Pianese
16 (4 r.) Buonaventura Alex Rimini
16 (5 r.) Essoussi Adnane Aquila Montevarchi
16 (5 r.) Cecconi Giacomo Romagna Centro
16 (3 r.) Bosio Davide Fiorenzuola
16 (4 r.) Jukic Andrea Sangiovannese
16 (2 r.) Ferrari Nicola Lentigione
15 Belcastro Luca Imolese
15 (6 r.) Rantier Julien Vigor Carpaneto
14 (4 r.) Ferretti Gustavo Imolese
13 (1 r.) Lessa Locko Rolphide Edmond Castelvetro
12 Sylla Youssouph Cheick Vigor Carpaneto
12 (5 r.) Ridolfi Mattia Trestina
11 Cicarevic Sasa Rimini
11 (3 r.) Noselli Alessandro Sasso Marconi
10 Graziani Ivan Forlì
10 (3 r.) Mortaro Simone Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
9 Casadei Ettore Romagna Centro
8 (1 r.) Villanova Marco Trestina
8 (2 r.) Ambrosini Alex Rimini
8 (1 r.) Mencagli Mattia Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
8 Ferri Daniele Pianese
8 (2 r.) Cozzolino Stefano Castelvetro
8 (3 r.) Mammetti Giacomo Correggese
7 (1 r.) Bigoni Carlo Colligiana
7 Titone Mario Imolese
7 Jogan Kris Sammaurese
7 Bigotto Francesco Fiorenzuola
6 Falanelli Andrea Castelvetro
6 Sereni Marcello Correggese
6 Benatti Riccardo Sasso Marconi
6 Valentini Michele Imolese
6 Tommasini Christian Mezzolara
6 Forgione Cosimo Tuttocuoio
6 Lucchese Luigi Sammaurese
6 (1 r.) Cardarelli Alessio Villabiagio
6 Keqi Kristian Sangiovannese
6 Mezzetti Giovanni Mezzolara
6 Felici Roberto Forlì
6 Disanto Francesco Sangiovannese
5 Giustarini Manuele Pianese
5 Marra Emanuele Fiorenzuola
5 Radoi Sorin Lentigione
5 Alagia Mattia Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
5 Catanese Giovanni Pianese
5 Napolano Giordano Aquila Montevarchi
5 (3 r.) Rosseti Valerio Niccolò Aquila Montevarchi
5 (1 r.) Parodi Andrea Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
5 (1 r.) Bonandi Thomas Sammaurese
5 (2 r.) Mastrototaro Dario Vigor Carpaneto
5 (2 r.) Lo Russo Pasquale Romagna Centro
5 Boilini Gabriele Forlì
5 Tola Brenton Romagna Centro
5 Simeoni Luca Pianese
4 Rinaldi Alessandro Villabiagio
4 Checchi Lorenzo Imolese
4 (1 r.) Cristiano Andrea Colligiana
4 (3 r.) Louati Kalil Ben Sammaurese
4 Paccagnini Matteo Tuttocuoio
4 (2 r.) Scarponi Marcello Sammaurese
4 Francioni Emanuele Villabiagio
4 Gavoci Rivolino Mezzolara
4 Nannini Cosimo Sangiovannese
4 Boccaccini Marco Sasso Marconi
4 Vecchi Alessandro Correggese
4 Viti Giorgio Rimini
4 Falorni Aurelio Colligiana
4 Melli Lorenzo Mezzolara
4 Bellante Vincenzo Trestina
4 (1 r.) Pierfederici Gianmarco Romagna Centro
4 Traini Michael Rimini
4 Arlotti Scott Rimini
4 (3 r.) Pittarello Filippo Maria Castelvetro
4 Tomassini Simone Aquila Montevarchi
4 Roma Marco Lentigione
4 (1 r.) Borrelli Davide Imolese
3 Brighi Andrea Rimini
3 Rizzitelli Gianluca Correggese
3 De Marchi Michael Correggese
3 (2 r.) Masini Simone Tuttocuoio
3 Schiaroli Lorenzo Aquila Montevarchi
3 Franchini Raffaele Imolese
3 Donatini Alessandro Aquila Montevarchi
3 (1 r.) Crivaro Braian Tuttocuoio
3 Kernezo Gabriele Sangiovannese
3 Lo Bello Bartolomeo Fiorenzuola
3 Sanzo Manuel Sasso Marconi
3 Simoncelli Daniele Rimini
3 Saccà Matteo Mezzolara
3 Mutti Andrea Mezzolara
3 Menarini Francesco Mezzolara
3 Crema Andrea Imolese
3 Tinterri Davide Vigor Carpaneto
3 Selvatico Stefano Forlì
3 Petti Alessio Rimini
3 Guiebre Abdoul Razack Rimini
3 Biagi Edoardo Colligiana
3 Esposito Pasqualino Correggese
3 Guatieri Pietro Imolese
3 Santoni Nicholas Sammaurese
2 Mugelli Samuele Sangiovannese
2 Adami Cristiano Aquila Montevarchi
2 Galeotti Alessio Forlì
2 Bramante Simone Fiorenzuola
2 Ghizzardi Filippo Castelvetro
2 Gyimah Enoch Sasso Marconi
2 Tos Cristian Castelvetro
2 (1 r.) Bovi Nicolas Correggese
2 Brunetti Alessandro Romagna Centro
2 Minasola Alessandro Vigor Carpaneto
2 Collodel Riccardo Fiorenzuola
2 Mazzotti Nicola Fiorenzuola
2 Cortesi Matteo Romagna Centro
2 Presicce Andrea Correggese
2 Dida Eridion Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
2 (1 r.) Lacheheb Samir Trestina
2 Kthella Daniel Pianese
2 Di Leo Paolo Colligiana
2 (2 r.) Franchi Luca Vigor Carpaneto
2 Gramaccia Stefano Villabiagio
2 Bongiorno Giacomo Tuttocuoio
2 Davoli Federico Correggese
2 Miotto Alessandro Imolese
2 Battistini Luca Forlì
2 Della Rocca Luigi Sasso Marconi
2 Romano Vincenzo Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
2 Pandiani Jurgen Lentigione
2 Tamagnini Federico Lentigione
2 Capone Alessandro Pianese
2 Rondinelli Gianfranco Castelvetro
2 Speziale David Forlì
2 Falconieri Vito Lentigione
2 Crisci Francesco Colligiana
2 Bernasconi Daniele Vigor Carpaneto
2 (2 r.) Galuppo Alberto Lentigione
2 Curti Nicolò Villabiagio
2 Barranca Francesco Sasso Marconi
2 Bouhali Aimen Fiorenzuola
2 Rrapaj Paolo Forlì
2 Cordella Giovanni Trestina
2 Garattoni Alessandro Imolese
2 Meucci Matteo Lentigione
2 Bagnai Andrea Mezzolara
2 Cenerini Federico Villabiagio
2 Mammetti Giacomo Lentigione
2 Bertozzini Andrea Castelvetro
2 (1 r.) Radoi Sorin Forlì
2 Cestaro Riccardo Fiorenzuola
2 Tempesta Vincenzo Trestina
1 Lucci Andrea Vigor Carpaneto
1 Vago Loris Forlì
1 Tattini Marco Imolese
1 Valori Riccardo Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 Perrotti Matteo Fiorenzuola
1 Romano Alfredo Forlì
1 Pierangioli Tommaso Colligiana
1 Zamagni Andrea Romagna Centro
1 Papini Federico Sangiovannese
1 Gasperoni Mattia Romagna Centro
1 Fogliazza Marco Vigor Carpaneto
1 Ghidini Davide Forlì
1 Calanca Alessandro Castelvetro
1 Valeriani Luca Rimini
1 Morra Manuel Castelvetro
1 Piccinelli Marco Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 Tedesco Emmanuele Mezzolara
1 Gripshi Qamil Sasso Marconi
1 (1 r.) Negri Pablo Sasso Marconi
1 Savi Filippo Lentigione
1 Bianchi Leonardo Pianese
1 Mancinelli Stefano Trestina
1 (1 r.) Macagno Manuale Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 Gaiani Matteo Sammaurese
1 Vinagli Silvio Trestina
1 Gavoci Rivolino Imolese
1 Tognassi Diego Vigor Carpaneto
1 Camilli Massimo Sangiovannese
1 Nicoli Simone Sammaurese
1 Magliozzi Giacomo Castelvetro
1 Migliorini Dario Aquila Montevarchi
1 Barba Samuele Vigor Carpaneto
1 Benedetti Luca Fiorenzuola
1 Goretti Gabriele Villabiagio
1 Raspadori Enrico Mezzolara
1 Cosi Giuseppe Fiorenzuola
1 Ubaldi Luca Villabiagio
1 Zuccolini Davide Vigor Carpaneto
1 Chiavazzo Angelo Trestina
1 Bianchini Francesco Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 Tonelli Gioele Sasso Marconi
1 Bruzzone Matteo Fiorenzuola
1 Malentacchi Christian Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 Molinaro Niccolò Lentigione
1 Mazzolli Federico Sangiovannese
1 Bovi Nicolas Lentigione
1 Salis Michael Trestina
1 Prati Manuel Romagna Centro
1 Trequattrini Gabriele Villabiagio
1 Romagnoli Mirko Rimini
1 Gabrielli Mattia Romagna Centro
1 Sartori Matteo Pianese
1 Biagi Simone Aquila Montevarchi
1 (1 r.) Bucaletti Daniele Colligiana
1 Mannella Leonardo Aquila Montevarchi
1 Koliatko Yan Lentigione
1 Bagatti Nicolò Romagna Centro
1 Sala Federico Mezzolara
1 Mauri Stefano Vigor Carpaneto
1 Nava Marco Paolo Fiorenzuola
1 Bernardini Gino Pianese
1 (1 r.) Pittarello Filippo Maria Imolese
1 Vergaini Alessio Villabiagio
1 Borgarello Milton Pianese
1 Dias Consulin Leonardo Vigor Carpaneto
1 Ceccarelli Riccardo Villabiagio
1 Polidori Mattia Villabiagio
1 Scalini Nicolò Imolese
1 (1 r.) Terranova Matteo Vigor Carpaneto
1 Contini Paolo Fiorenzuola
1 Gregorio Angelo Tuttocuoio
1 Tafi Lorenzo Colligiana
1 Davoli Federico Castelvetro
1 Anarfi Korang Gabriel Lentigione
1 Bollini Dario Fiorenzuola
1 Miftah Muolay Hicham Correggese
1 Catacchini Fabio Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 Berni Stefano Lentigione
1 Pieri Riccardo Sammaurese
1 Sapucci Matteo Sammaurese
1 Porrini Alessandro Castelvetro
1 Muscas Alberto Lentigione
1 Montanucci Gabriele Villabiagio
1 Cortopassi Fabio Tuttocuoio
1 Maresi Alessandro Pianese
1 Bertolucci Davide Tuttocuoio
1 Lombardi Nicolas Sammaurese
1 Torta Andrea Imolese
1 Lunghi Tommaso Sangiovannese
1 Pezzati Marco Trestina
1 Costalli Mauro Tuttocuoio
1 Rondoni Rocco Villabiagio
1 Sarzi Maddidini Leonardo Correggese
1 Rossi Giacomo Vigor Carpaneto
1 Regoli Gianmarco Sangiovannese
1 Salvatori Matteo Imolese
1 Landi Andrea Correggese
1 (1 r.) Longato Ludovico Forlì
1 Anichini Iacopo Tuttocuoio
1 Galassi Lorenzo Sasso Marconi
1 Giua Alberto Rimini
1 Mancosu Marcello Tuttocuoio
1 Beers Yuri Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 Fofi Flavio Aquila Montevarchi
1 Pescatore Nicola Sasso Marconi
1 Ferraro Salvatore Forlì
1 Novembre Gaetano Castelvetro
1 Chiti Filippo Tuttocuoio
1 Benedetti Luca Pianese
1 Pilleri Fabio Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
1 Ferretti Santiago Imolese
1 Davighi Federico Castelvetro