Gol | Calciatore | Squadra |
---|---|---|
20 (4 r.) | Brunori Sandri Matteo | Villabiagio |
19 (2 r.) | Ferri Marini Daniele | Forlì |
19 (4 r.) | Golfo Francesco | Pianese |
16 (4 r.) | Buonaventura Alex | Rimini |
16 (4 r.) | Jukic Andrea | Sangiovannese |
15 (5 r.) | Cecconi Giacomo | Romagna Centro |
15 (2 r.) | Ferrari Nicola | Lentigione |
14 (5 r.) | Essoussi Adnane | Aquila Montevarchi |
14 (2 r.) | Bosio Davide | Fiorenzuola |
14 (4 r.) | Ferretti Gustavo | Imolese |
14 (6 r.) | Rantier Julien | Vigor Carpaneto |
13 | Belcastro Luca | Imolese |
12 (1 r.) | Lessa Locko Rolphide Edmond | Castelvetro |
12 | Sylla Youssouph Cheick | Vigor Carpaneto |
11 (3 r.) | Noselli Alessandro | Sasso Marconi |
11 (5 r.) | Ridolfi Mattia | Trestina |
10 | Cicarevic Sasa | Rimini |
10 (3 r.) | Mortaro Simone | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
9 | Graziani Ivan | Forlì |
8 | Ferri Daniele | Pianese |
8 (2 r.) | Ambrosini Alex | Rimini |
8 (1 r.) | Villanova Marco | Trestina |
8 (3 r.) | Mammetti Giacomo | Correggese |
7 | Bigotto Francesco | Fiorenzuola |
7 (1 r.) | Mencagli Federico | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
7 (1 r.) | Bigoni Carlo | Colligiana |
7 (2 r.) | Cozzolino Stefano | Castelvetro |
7 | Jogan Kris | Sammaurese |
7 | Titone Mario | Imolese |
7 | Casadei Ettore | Romagna Centro |
6 | Tommasini Christian | Mezzolara |
6 | Falanelli Andrea | Castelvetro |
6 | Lucchese Luigi | Sammaurese |
6 | Keqi Kristian | Sangiovannese |
6 (1 r.) | Cardarelli Alessio | Villabiagio |
6 | Mezzetti Giovanni | Mezzolara |
6 | Benatti Riccardo | Sasso Marconi |
6 | Valentini Michele | Imolese |
5 (3 r.) | Rosseti Valerio Niccolò | Aquila Montevarchi |
5 | Marra Emanuele | Fiorenzuola |
5 (1 r.) | Parodi Andrea | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
5 | Radoi Sorin | Lentigione |
5 | Forgione Cosimo | Tuttocuoio |
5 | Tola Brenton | Romagna Centro |
5 | Sereni Marcello | Correggese |
5 | Felici Roberto | Forlì |
5 | Napolano Giordano | Aquila Montevarchi |
5 (2 r.) | Mastrototaro Dario | Vigor Carpaneto |
5 (2 r.) | Lo Russo Pasquale | Romagna Centro |
5 (1 r.) | Bonandi Thomas | Sammaurese |
5 | Boilini Gabriele | Forlì |
5 | Simeoni Luca | Pianese |
5 | Disanto Francesco | Sangiovannese |
4 | Rinaldi Alessandro | Villabiagio |
4 | Nannini Cosimo | Sangiovannese |
4 (1 r.) | Pierfederici Gianmarco | Romagna Centro |
4 | Boccaccini Matteo | Sasso Marconi |
4 (1 r.) | Cristiano Andrea | Colligiana |
4 | Bellante Vincenzo | Trestina |
4 (2 r.) | Scarponi Marcello | Sammaurese |
4 | Falorni Aurelio | Colligiana |
4 (3 r.) | Pittarello Filippo Maria | Castelvetro |
4 | Alagia Mattia | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
4 | Paccagnini Matteo | Tuttocuoio |
4 | Arlotti Scott | Rimini |
4 | Tomassini Simone | Aquila Montevarchi |
4 (3 r.) | Louati Kalil Ben | Sammaurese |
4 | Catanese Giovanni | Pianese |
4 | Gavoci Rivolino | Mezzolara |
4 | Giustarini Manuele | Pianese |
4 | Francioni Emanuele | Villabiagio |
4 | Viti Giorgio | Rimini |
4 | Traini Michael | Rimini |
4 | Roma Marco | Lentigione |
4 | Checchi Lorenzo | Imolese |
4 (1 r.) | Borrelli Davide | Imolese |
3 | Rizzitelli Gianluca | Correggese |
3 | De Marchi Michael | Correggese |
3 | Vecchi Alessandro | Correggese |
3 | Brighi Andrea | Rimini |
3 | Franchini Raffaele | Imolese |
3 | Saccà Matteo | Mezzolara |
3 | Melli Lorenzo | Mezzolara |
3 (2 r.) | Masini Simone | Tuttocuoio |
3 | Kernezo Gabriele | Sangiovannese |
3 | Crema Andrea | Imolese |
3 | Menarini Francesco | Mezzolara |
3 (1 r.) | Crivaro Braian | Tuttocuoio |
3 | Donatini Alessandro | Aquila Montevarchi |
3 | Schiaroli Lorenzo | Aquila Montevarchi |
3 | Guatieri Pietro | Imolese |
3 | Selvatico Stefano | Forlì |
3 | Mutti Andrea | Mezzolara |
3 | Petti Alessio | Rimini |
3 | Tinterri Davide | Vigor Carpaneto |
3 | Esposito Pasqualino | Correggese |
3 | Guiebre Abdoul Razack | Rimini |
3 | Lo Bello Bartolomeo | Fiorenzuola |
2 | Cenerini Federico | Villabiagio |
2 | Barranca Francesco | Sasso Marconi |
2 | Cordella Giovanni | Trestina |
2 | Della Rocca Luigi | Sasso Marconi |
2 | Pandiani Jurgen | Lentigione |
2 | Cestaro Riccardo | Fiorenzuola |
2 | Capone Alessandro | Pianese |
2 | Miotto Alessandro | Imolese |
2 | Biagi Edoardo | Colligiana |
2 | Gyimah Enoch | Sasso Marconi |
2 | Rondinelli Gianfranco | Castelvetro |
2 | Galeotti Alessio | Forlì |
2 | Ghizzardi Filippo | Castelvetro |
2 | Kthella Daniel | Pianese |
2 | Mammetti Giacomo | Lentigione |
2 | Battistini Luca | Forlì |
2 | Speziale David | Forlì |
2 (1 r.) | Bovi Nicolas | Correggese |
2 | Gramaccia Stefano | Villabiagio |
2 | Brunetti Alessandro | Romagna Centro |
2 | Bramante Simone | Fiorenzuola |
2 | Collodel Riccardo | Fiorenzuola |
2 | Falconieri Vito | Lentigione |
2 | Crisci Francesco | Colligiana |
2 | Sanzo Manuel | Sasso Marconi |
2 | Santoni Nicholas | Sammaurese |
2 | Curti Nicolò | Villabiagio |
2 | Tos Cristian | Castelvetro |
2 (2 r.) | Galuppo Alberto | Lentigione |
2 | Bouhali Aimen | Fiorenzuola |
2 | Bongiorno Giacomo | Tuttocuoio |
2 | Presicce Andrea | Correggese |
2 | Cortesi Matteo | Romagna Centro |
2 | Mugelli Samuele | Sangiovannese |
2 | Bernasconi Daniele | Vigor Carpaneto |
2 | Minasola Alessandro | Vigor Carpaneto |
2 | Rrapaj Paolo | Forlì |
2 | Tamagnini Federico | Lentigione |
2 | Mazzotti Nicola | Fiorenzuola |
2 | Bagnai Andrea | Mezzolara |
2 | Bertozzini Andrea | Castelvetro |
2 | Romano Vincenzo | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
2 | Simoncelli Daniele | Rimini |
2 (1 r.) | Lacheheb Samir | Trestina |
2 (1 r.) | Radoi Sorin | Forlì |
2 | Garattoni Alessandro | Imolese |
2 | Di Leo Paolo | Colligiana |
2 (2 r.) | Franchi Luca | Vigor Carpaneto |
2 | Adami Cristiano | Aquila Montevarchi |
2 | Davoli Federico | Correggese |
1 | Gregorio Angelo | Tuttocuoio |
1 | Goretti Gabriele | Villabiagio |
1 | Ubaldi Luca | Villabiagio |
1 | Pieri Riccardo | Sammaurese |
1 | Beers Yuri | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
1 | Nava Marco Paolo | Fiorenzuola |
1 | Salis Michael | Trestina |
1 | Tattini Marco | Imolese |
1 | Meucci Matteo | Lentigione |
1 | Romano Alfredo | Forlì |
1 | Bernardini Gino | Pianese |
1 | Trequattrini Gabriele | Villabiagio |
1 | Cortopassi Fabio | Tuttocuoio |
1 (1 r.) | Pittarello Filippo Maria | Imolese |
1 | Regoli Gianmarco | Sangiovannese |
1 | Nicoli Simone | Sammaurese |
1 | Calanca Alessandro | Castelvetro |
1 | Davighi Federico | Castelvetro |
1 | Pescatore Nicola | Sasso Marconi |
1 | Vergaini Alessio | Villabiagio |
1 | Borgarello Milton | Pianese |
1 | Vago Loris | Forlì |
1 | Mannella Leonardo | Aquila Montevarchi |
1 | Contini Paolo | Fiorenzuola |
1 | Fogliazza Marco | Vigor Carpaneto |
1 | Bollini Dario | Fiorenzuola |
1 | Novembre Gaetano | Castelvetro |
1 | Anarfi Korang Gabriel | Lentigione |
1 | Ceccarelli Riccardo | Villabiagio |
1 (1 r.) | Macagno Manuale | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
1 | Gabrielli Mattia | Romagna Centro |
1 | Tedesco Emmanuele | Mezzolara |
1 | Pezzati Marco | Trestina |
1 | Scalini Nicolò | Imolese |
1 | Gasperoni Mattia | Romagna Centro |
1 | Savi Filippo | Lentigione |
1 | Mancinelli Stefano | Trestina |
1 | Lucci Andrea | Vigor Carpaneto |
1 | Gavoci Rivolino | Imolese |
1 | Rossi Giacomo | Vigor Carpaneto |
1 | Davoli Federico | Castelvetro |
1 | Salvatori Matteo | Imolese |
1 | Mauri Stefano | Vigor Carpaneto |
1 | Tempesta Vincenzo | Trestina |
1 | Piccinelli Marco | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
1 | Catacchini Fabio | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
1 | Polidori Mattia | Villabiagio |
1 | Papini Federico | Sangiovannese |
1 | Miftah Muolay Hicham | Correggese |
1 | Berni Stefano | Lentigione |
1 | Maresi Alessandro | Pianese |
1 | Gripshi Qamil | Sasso Marconi |
1 | Magliozzi Giacomo | Castelvetro |
1 | Bertolucci Davide | Tuttocuoio |
1 | Valori Riccardo | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
1 | Camilli Massimo | Sangiovannese |
1 | Benedetti Luca | Fiorenzuola |
1 | Morra Manuel | Castelvetro |
1 | Porrini Alessandro | Castelvetro |
1 | Torta Andrea | Imolese |
1 | Barba Samuele | Vigor Carpaneto |
1 | Raspadori Enrico | Mezzolara |
1 | Zuccolini Davide | Vigor Carpaneto |
1 | Landi Andrea | Correggese |
1 | Giua Alberto | Rimini |
1 | Sarzi Maddidini Leonardo | Correggese |
1 | Dias Consulin Leonardo | Vigor Carpaneto |
1 | Sapucci Matteo | Sammaurese |
1 | Bruzzone Matteo | Fiorenzuola |
1 | Mazzolli Federico | Sangiovannese |
1 | Tonelli Gioele | Sasso Marconi |
1 | Molinaro Niccolò | Lentigione |
1 | Chiavazzo Angelo | Trestina |
1 | Biagi Simone | Aquila Montevarchi |
1 | Bovi Nicolas | Lentigione |
1 | Tafi Lorenzo | Colligiana |
1 | Prati Manuel | Romagna Centro |
1 | Cosi Giuseppe | Fiorenzuola |
1 | Zamagni Andrea | Romagna Centro |
1 | Romagnoli Mirko | Rimini |
1 | Anichini Iacopo | Tuttocuoio |
1 | Bianchini Francesco | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
1 | Galassi Lorenzo | Sasso Marconi |
1 | Lunghi Tommaso | Sangiovannese |
1 | Muscas Alberto | Lentigione |
1 | Mancosu Marcello | Tuttocuoio |
1 | Rondoni Rocco | Villabiagio |
1 | Migliorini Dario | Aquila Montevarchi |
1 | Koliatko Yan | Lentigione |
1 | Montanucci Gabriele | Villabiagio |
1 | Benedetti Luca | Pianese |
1 (1 r.) | Longato Ludovico | Forlì |
1 | Gaiani Matteo | Sammaurese |
1 | Ferretti Santiago | Imolese |
1 | Tognassi Diego | Vigor Carpaneto |
1 (1 r.) | Bucaletti Daniele | Colligiana |
1 | Ferraro Salvatore | Forlì |
1 | Bagatti Nicolò | Romagna Centro |
1 | Dida Eridion | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
1 | Fofi Flavio | Aquila Montevarchi |
1 | Pilleri Fabio | Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
1 | Costalli Mauro | Tuttocuoio |
1 | Sala Federico | Mezzolara |