Serie D Girone C 2018-2019
Serie D Girone C 2018-2019
GolCalciatoreSquadra
24 Aliu Grasjan Adriese
20 (2 r.) Marangon Giacomo Adriese
16 (3 r.) Kabine Mehdi Cjarlins Muzane
15 Vuthaj Dardan Campodarsego
13 Koni Indrit Virtus Bolzano
13 (6 r.) Maldonado Luis Arzichiampo
13 Odogwu Raphael Arzichiampo
12 Di Gennaro Edoardo Cartigliano
12 (2 r.) Maccan Denis Tamai
12 Corbanese Simone Belluno
12 Giusti Massimiliano Este
11 Debeljuh Gabriel Este
11 Calì Vincenzo Union Feltre
11 Valenti Niccolò Arzichiampo
11 (3 r.) de Oliveira Dimas Gonçalves Chions
10 Fasan Nicola Montebelluna
10 (1 r.) Zane Nicolas Campodarsego
10 Aquaro Roberto Levico Terme
9 Bussi Massimo Cjarlins Muzane
9 (2 r.) Traini Michael Delta Rovigo
9 Smrtnik Ziga Cjarlins Muzane
9 Madiotto Giovanni Union Feltre
8 Mortaro Simone Montebelluna
7 Bigoni Carlo Sandonà 1922
7 Facca Marco Chions
7 Nappello Umberto Clodiense
7 Cinque Lorenzo Clodiense
7 Aperi Sebastiano Sandonà 1922
7 Franciosi Gianluca Campodarsego
7 (1 r.) Farinazzo Marco Clodiense
7 Franchini Mattia Union Feltre
7 (1 r.) De Giorgio Pietro Este
7 Santi Riccardo Adriese
6 Pllumbaj Ersid Arzichiampo
6 (1 r.) Pasi Riccardo Union Feltre
6 Spetic Luka Cjarlins Muzane
6 Bertoldi Fabio Levico Terme
6 Paladin Alberto Sandonà 1922
6 Timpone Matteo Virtus Bolzano
6 Sottovia Dario Delta Rovigo
6 Moras Marco Cjarlins Muzane
6 Delcarro Andrea Adriese
5 Meucci Matteo Delta Rovigo
5 Kaptina Elis Virtus Bolzano
5 Malagò Matteo Delta Rovigo
5 (1 r.) Kaptina Arnaldo Virtus Bolzano
5 Miniati Mike Belluno
5 Raimondi Andrea Campodarsego
5 Alcantara Alexander Tamai
4 Orfanello Alessio St. Georgen
4 (1 r.) Fioretti Daniele Clodiense
4 Petdji Tsila Georges Belluno
4 Forte Daniele Arzichiampo
4 Tonizzo Nicola Cjarlins Muzane
4 Mattioli Leonardo Cartigliano
4 Acampora Antonio Chions
4 Terranova Matteo Tamai
4 Bullo Luca Clodiense
4 Baronio Niccolò Angelo Trento
4 Bigolin Cristiano Arzichiampo
4 Crivaro Braian Union Feltre
4 Furlan Alessandro Trento
4 Fracaro Filippo Arzichiampo
4 Pizzolato Davide Este
4 Nobile Andrea Delta Rovigo
3 Cavallini Matteo Sandonà 1922
3 De Anna Andrea Tamai
3 Barbon Francesco Montebelluna
3 Cia Michael St. Georgen
3 (1 r.) Roveretto Marco Trento
3 Ritsch Martin St. Georgen
3 Tobanelli Federico Union Feltre
3 (1 r.) Florian Damien Campodarsego
3 Marjanovic Dejan Chions
3 Michelotto Andrea Campodarsego
3 Buratto Matteo Adriese
3 Fofana Mohamed Delta Rovigo
3 Zigon Dejan Belluno
3 Bragagnolo Simone Cartigliano
3 Zucchiati Cristian Chions
3 Pandiani Jurgen Delta Rovigo
3 Franceschini Damiano Montebelluna
3 Napoli Aiman Delta Rovigo
3 Visinoni Niccolo Cartigliano
3 De Vido Nicola Montebelluna
3 Cruz Pereira Sergio Este
3 Ferrarese Maximilian Sandonà 1922
3 Colosio Daniele St. Georgen
3 Barilli Stefano Virtus Bolzano
3 (1 r.) Roveretto Marco Union Feltre
3 Bacher Matthias St. Georgen
3 Cristofoli Fabio Trento
3 Dussi Fabio Andrea Cjarlins Muzane
2 Cariello Francesco Levico Terme
2 Baccolo Pietro Clodiense
2 Barone Vincenzo Clodiense
2 Cassin Fabio Chions
2 Giglio Matteo Tamai
2 Cremonini Davide Virtus Bolzano
2 Gherardi Enrico Delta Rovigo
2 Guatieri Pietro Levico Terme
2 Caporali Carlo Campodarsego
2 Michelon Stefano Cartigliano
2 Bardelloni Emanuele Trento
2 Scapin Gianmarco Campodarsego
2 Gruber Michael St. Georgen
2 Mosca Stefano Belluno
2 Del Colle Federico Montebelluna
2 Martino Pietro Clodiense
2 Davi Simone Virtus Bolzano
2 Nicoloso Luca Adriese
2 Mortati Alessio Sandonà 1922
2 Celestri Alessandro Union Feltre
2 Migliorini Gianluca Cjarlins Muzane
2 Fabbian Gabriele Montebelluna
2 Djuric Marko Clodiense
2 Dall'Ara Andrea Levico Terme
2 Paiolo Alberto Cartigliano
2 Bacher Michael Virtus Bolzano
2 Masia Alessandro Levico Terme
2 Boggian Giovanni St. Georgen
2 Castellan Alessandro Levico Terme
2 Schwingshackl Phillip St. Georgen
2 Cuomo Marco Clodiense
2 Kiem Hannes Virtus Bolzano
2 Rizzon Manuel Virtus Bolzano
2 Bosio Davide Trento
2 Turea Oleg Delta Rovigo
2 Dragoni Samuele Trento
2 Pellizzer Alex Cartigliano
2 Dal Compare Federico Chions
2 Petrilli Nicola Trento
2 Urbanetto Luca Chions
2 Bacher Julian St. Georgen
2 Visentin Santiago Belluno
1 Masia Alessandro Sandonà 1922
1 Del Piccolo Davide Adriese
1 Caramelli Leonardo Tamai
1 Serafin Francesco Tamai
1 Marini Davide Este
1 Bertoldi Luca Levico Terme
1 Salvadego Alessandro Belluno
1 Bagatini Marotti Tulio Levico Terme
1 Campanati Aristeu Campodarsego
1 Paludetto Piero Union Feltre
1 Giacomazzi Andrea Union Feltre
1 Parise Edoardo Cartigliano
1 Carniato Andrea Montebelluna
1 Pagan Maicol Adriese
1 Trevisan Matteo Trento
1 Ibe Chinaecherem Arzichiampo
1 Bounou Yassine Virtus Bolzano
1 Moretto Andrea Montebelluna
1 Faresin Matteo Cartigliano
1 (1 r.) Beccia Alessandro Sandonà 1922
1 Gjoshi Halil Union Feltre
1 Gusella Andrea Sandonà 1922
1 Ferri Luca Arzichiampo
1 Marku Ledion Levico Terme
1 Duravia Marco Cjarlins Muzane
1 Nchama Valeriano Montebelluna
1 De March Alberto Sandonà 1922
1 Bertaso Alessio Trento
1 Antoniazzi Manuel Arzichiampo
1 Santinon Matteo Campodarsego
1 Boreggio Alberto Adriese
1 Sabato Rocco Trento
1 (1 r.) De Costanzo Alessandro Adriese
1 Borgobello Omar Tamai
1 Longato Ludovico Sandonà 1922
1 Piffrader Thomas St. Georgen
1 Koliatko Yan Delta Rovigo
1 Serroukh Mehdi Arzichiampo
1 Kicaj Andj Virtus Bolzano
1 Salvaterra Yuri Levico Terme
1 Radoi Sorin Delta Rovigo
1 Busetto Emanuele Adriese
1 Harrasser Roland St. Georgen
1 Colman Castro José Luis Campodarsego
1 Brugger Leonardo St. Georgen
1 Tronchin Davide Montebelluna
1 Viscomi Francesco Este
1 Episcopo Mattia Union Feltre
1 Bertoldi Fabio Trento
1 Gilli Matteo Este
1 Spagnol Luca Montebelluna
1 Masoch Yari Belluno
1 Bizzotto Nicola Cartigliano
1 Stocco Andrea Cartigliano
1 Panariello Aniello Trento
1 Pasinato Matteo Cartigliano
1 Colombera Luca Tamai
1 Chajari Othman Este
1 Pisani Andrea Cjarlins Muzane
1 Pertoldi Giacomo Chions
1 Granziera Davide Clodiense
1 Zanetti Giacomo Sandonà 1922
1 Bonaldi Filippo Montebelluna
1 Lombardi Angelo Arzichiampo
1 Pinton Andrea Virtus Bolzano
1 Seno Mattia Campodarsego
1 Pozza Stefano Este
1 Murataj Jurgen Cartigliano
1 Sirigu Giampaolo Delta Rovigo
1 Burato Marco Arzichiampo
1 Acka Lorenzo Levico Terme
1 Dalla Vedova Thomas Tamai
1 Duravia Marco Belluno
1 Torelli Francesco Union Feltre
1 Chiesa Denis Belluno
1 Romagna Illide Trento
1 Bourama Sane Delta Rovigo
1 Scandilori Matteo Campodarsego