Juniores Regionale Veneto Elite Girone B 2017-2018
Juniores Regionale Veneto Elite Girone B 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
5 (2 r.) Tandara Madalin Virgil  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
4 (1 r.) Taviani Tommaso  Vis Artena
4 Bonanno Tommaso  Cittanova
4 Garcia Luis  Fanfulla
3 Pane Michele  Cittanova
3 Giampaolo Daniel  Recanatese
3 Gagliardi Giorgio  Sanremese
3 (1 r.) Palazzo Loris  Audace Cerignola
3 Gassama Mohamed Amil  San Nicolò Notaresco
3 Diallo Cherif  Derthona
3 Benedetti Lorenzo  Seravezza Pozzi
3 Damiano Christian  Correggese
3 (1 r.) Giustarini Manuele  Follonica Gavorrano
2 Sabatini Davide  Torres
2 (1 r.) Aleksic Bojan  Prato
2 (1 r.) Bardelloni Emanuele  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Prestianni Thomas  Castelnuovo Vomano
2 Tedesco Gianmarco  Trapani
2 Musso Antonino  Trapani
2 Sarritzu Stefano  Flaminia
2 Saccà Matteo  Derthona
2 Fasan Nicola  Montebelluna
2 Gatto Alessandro  Trapani
2 Berardelli Marcello  Ponte San Pietro
2 Belli Lorenzo  Foligno
2 Braidich Fabio Dario  Castellanzese
2 De Riggi Simone  Fossano
2 Rocco Daniele  Caronnese
2 Ingretolli Cristiano  Flaminia
2 Tanghetti Daniele  Breno
2 (1 r.) D'Agostino Stefano  Cynthialbalonga
2 (1 r.) Ibe Chinaecherem  Caravaggio
2 Cristallo Claudio  FC Francavilla
2 Argento Giuseppe  Caronnese
2 Raffini Simone  Athletic Carpi
2 (1 r.) Menabò Simone  Fossano
2 Modugno Simone  Castelnuovo Vomano
2 Manasiev Zdravko  Derthona
2 Furina Vincenzo  Rende
2 Pierangioli Tommaso  Scandicci
2 Gentile Cristian Tomas  FC Francavilla
2 N'Diaye Lamine Massouba  Foligno
2 Capelli Andrea  Ponte San Pietro
2 Mouddou Haron  Fanfulla
2 Romairone Alessandro  Derthona
2 Jaouhari Zaid  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 Ahmetaj Matteo  Vastogirardi
2 Vitiello Domenico  Caronnese
2 Vita Diego  Sanremese
1 Canrossi Matteo  Lentigione
1 Sbaffo Alessandro  Recanatese
1 Da Pozzo Leonardo  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Perpepaj Denis  Montegiorgio
1 Marzierli Edoardo  San Donato Tavarnelle
1 Carrasco Luis Angel  Athletic Carpi
1 Burato Marco  Caldiero Terme
1 (1 r.) Pellizzer Stefano  Cartigliano
1 Nikolic Stefan  San Luca
1 Vanni Giacomo  Scandicci
1 Bussi Massimo  Cjarlins Muzane
1 Ndreca Akileu  Montebelluna
1 Casalini Diego Armando  Levico Terme
1 Cavaliere Davide  Nardò
1 Milani Simone  Trastevere
1 Grancara Alberto  Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Imbrenda Leonardo  Scandicci
1 (1 r.) Gonzalez Pablo Andres  Novara FC
1 Peroni Alessandro  Sambenedettese
1 Martiniello Antonio  Vastese
1 Sinisgallo Tommaso  Scandicci
1 Achik Ismail  Audace Cerignola
1 Bertazzoli Alessandro  Ponte San Pietro
1 Gomez Francis  Recanatese
1 Canessa Alessio  Pro Livorno
1 (1 r.) Ferri Marini Daniele  Sambenedettese
1 Njambè Moussadja  Aprilia
1 Viscomi Francesco  Cavese
1 Bokoko Manuel  Cannara
1 Masala Alessandro  Torres
1 Mustafaraj Xhoni  Fanfulla
1 Spaviero Tommaso  Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad E.
1 Signate Laye  Rieti
1 Varriale Antonio  Montespaccato
1 Mesina Antonio  Sestri Levante
1 Saporetti Simone  Ravenna
1 Pinna Samuele  Torres
1 Bay Giovanni  Trastevere
1 Petruccetti Luca  FC Francavilla
1 Tedesco Emmanuele  Casarano
1 Sala Roberto  Casatese
1 (1 r.) Pugliese Mario  Novara FC
1 Galliani Diego  Derthona
1 Colombo Roberto  Castellanzese
1 (1 r.) Rossi Giacomo  Pro Livorno
1 Barbarossa Alessandro  Cynthialbalonga
1 Sciamanna Jacopo  Flaminia
1 Rodi Vincenzo  Castrovillari
1 Moras Marco  Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Di Paola Francesco  Real Forte Querceta
1 Campagnol Bocchio Gabriel  Sona
1 Cappiello Giovanni  Molfetta
1 Mekki Adam  Giugliano
1 Mutti Alessandro  Derthona
1 Moioli Andrea  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Scarparo Raffaele  Delta Porto Tolle
1 (1 r.) Alessandro Danilo  Cynthialbalonga
1 Lattanzio Riccardo  Bitonto
1 Cristini Filippo  Breno
1 Scaglia Luigi Alberto  Sporting Franciacorta
1 Bangal Faisal  Alcione Milano
1 Nonni Leonardo  Tolentino
1 Granado Leonardo Samiao  Molfetta
1 Beltrame Paolo  Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Gjoni Amarildo  Cartigliano
1 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio  Foligno
1 Mastrosanti Kevin  Montespaccato
1 Mondini Gabriele  Breno
1 Moscatelli Lorenzo  Caldiero Terme
1 Croci Andrea  Lavagnese
1 (1 r.) Zerbato Lorenzo  Caldiero Terme
1 Ricciardi Gerardo  Desenzano Calvina
1 Marani Simone  Bagnolese
1 Minicucci Manél  Recanatese
1 Barazzetta Alberto  Legnano
1 Raparo Marco  Recanatese
1 Renzi Francesco  Prato
1 Silletti Enrico  Audace Cerignola
1 Tomasin Luciano Ariel  Mestre
1 Bedini Brian  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Sottovia Dario  Mestre
1 Vetri Jacopo  Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad E.
1 Cestrone Francesco  Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad E.
1 Nicoli Simone  Prato
1 Baggi Alessandro  Fanfulla
1 Poziello Ciro  Giugliano
1 Boccalari Andrea  Adriese
1 Ballardini Amedeo Erik  Athletic Carpi
1 Saporiti Edoardo  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Savanarola Giuseppe  Acireale
1 Mandelli Andrea  Crema
1 Travellini Nicola  Brusaporto
1 Peli Federico  Caldiero Terme
1 Cannas Daniele  Sassari LatteDolce
1 Lorenzo Antonio  Team Altamura
1 Minella Santiago  Recanatese
1 Gulli Andrea  Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad E.
1 Massaccesi Matteo  Flaminia
1 Ballabio Marco  Vis Nova Giussano
1 Scotto Luigi  Torres
1 Russo Pio Francesco  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Celiento Marzio  Afragolese
1 Bellucci Riccardo  Prato
1 Ceka Irlian  Aprilia
1 Galfano Claudio  Trapani
1 (1 r.) Ambrosini Alex  Ravenna
1 D'Appolonia Davide  Cjarlins Muzane
1 Santarelli Flavio  Aprilia
1 Rossitto Luigi  Giarre
1 Mariano Christian  Nardò
1 (1 r.) Scalzi Filippo  Sanremese
1 Galbiati Riccardo  Vis Nova Giussano
1 Muscatiello Francesco  Audace Cerignola
1 Di Lernia Marco  Legnano
1 Orellana Cruz Marcelo  Vis Nova Giussano
1 Abreu Santos José Leonardo  Giugliano
1 Marchionni Lorenzo  San Nicolò Notaresco
1 Sansone Vincenzo  Vastese
1 Saccardi Leonardo  Scandicci
1 Mecca Bryan  Casatese
1 Tamponi Giacomo  Caldiero Terme
1 Villanova Marco  Athletic Carpi
1 Lordkipanidze David  Athletic Carpi
1 Citro Pietro  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Ferraresi Stefano  Progresso
1 Vesi Marco  Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad E.
1 Mangiaratti Joseph  Cannara
1 Giordani Valerio  Trastevere
1 Pardera Mattia  Prato
1 (1 r.) Maggio Domenico  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Monaco Andrea  Foligno
1 Miccoli Matteo  Tolentino
1 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale  Sorrento
1 Del Frate Christian  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Demartis Giacomo  Torres
1 Rrapaj Paolo  Forlì
1 Currò Stefano  Licata
1 Romano Giacomo  Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Santeramo Salvatore  Scandicci
1 Romiti Marco  Prato
1 Tomi Giovanni  Gladiator
1 Grassi Luigi  Real Forte Querceta
1 Carrer Alexander  Vado
1 Mugelli Filippo  Follonica Gavorrano
1 Guglielmi Filippo  Correggese
1 Pregnolato Andrea  Cartigliano
1 Austoni Filippo  Fanfulla
1 Mozzanica Jacopo  Sporting Franciacorta
1 Foglia Mattia  Castelnuovo Vomano
1 Dambros Lucas  Casarano
1 Djuric Marko  Delta Porto Tolle
1 Boudraa Bilal  Cartigliano
1 (1 r.) Testardi Emanuele  Saluzzo
1 Magliocchetti Matteo  Vis Artena
1 Viviani Luca  Caldiero Terme
1 Zanini Gianluca  Cartigliano
1 Franchini Riccardo  Fanfulla
1 (1 r.) Tripicchio Andrea  Castrovillari
1 Goglino Patricio Alexis  Breno
1 Gasperoni Mattia  Breno
1 (1 r.) Khribech Walid  Trestina
1 Selvatico Stefano  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Scarafia Riccardo  Fossano
1 Odianose Emmanuel  Vis Artena
1 (1 r.) Melchiori Lorenzo  Breno
1 Di Domenicantonio Simone  Sambenedettese
1 D'Egidio Stefano  Castelnuovo Vomano
1 Esposito Emanuel  Progresso
1 Gramaccia Stefano  Trestina
1 El Ouazni Badr  Matese
1 Pelamatti Mattia  Breno
1 Vuthaj Dardan  Novara FC
1 Dierna Emilio  Follonica Gavorrano
1 Ricciardo Giovanni  Casale
1 Confalonieri Cristian  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Corso Davide  Cittanova
1 Calì Christian  Correggese
1 La Monica Giuseppe  Sorrento
1 Pinto Giuseppe  Molfetta
1 (1 r.) Molinaro Salvatore  Team Altamura
1 Gabbianelli Gianmarco  Rimini
1 Salis Yuri  Trestina
1 Del Carro Francesco  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Mbengue Alioune  FC Messina
1 Coppola Fausto  Imperia
1 Coia Michele  Vastogirardi
1 Sinani Ismet  Levico Terme
1 Tomaselli Federico  Prato
1 Calcagnotto Nicola  Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Bevilacqua Marco  Foligno
1 Arpino Antonio  Caronnese
1 Roberti Fabrizio  Cynthialbalonga
1 Zielski Kacper  Cavese
1 Putzolu Tommaso  Caronnese
1 Stacchiotti Samuele  Recanatese
1 Perrino Giuseppe  Gladiator
1 Gnago Yves Gnegnene  Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Diaz Augusto  Cavese
1 Lo Porto Alessio  Trastevere