Juniores Regionale Veneto Elite Girone B 2017-2018
Juniores Regionale Veneto Elite Girone B 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
3 Gassama Mohamed Amil  San Nicolò Notaresco
3 Damiano Christian  Correggese
2 Taviani Tommaso  Vis Artena
2 Braidich Fabio Dario  Castellanzese
2 Ahmetaj Matteo  Vastogirardi
2 Tedesco Gianmarco  Trapani
2 Sarritzu Stefano  Flaminia
2 Vita Diego  Sanremese
2 Fasan Nicola  Montebelluna
2 N'Diaye Lamine Massouba  Foligno
2 Gentile Cristian Tomas  FC Francavilla
2 Cristallo Claudio  FC Francavilla
2 Belli Lorenzo  Foligno
2 Furina Vincenzo  Rende
2 Modugno Simone  Castelnuovo Vomano
2 (1 r.) Menabò Simone  Fossano
2 Argento Giuseppe  Caronnese
1 Scarparo Raffaele  Delta Porto Tolle
1 Pinto Giuseppe  Molfetta
1 Bonanno Tommaso  Cittanova
1 Demartis Giacomo  Torres
1 Vuthaj Dardan  Novara FC
1 Tomasin Luciano Ariel  Mestre
1 Saporetti Simone  Ravenna
1 Confalonieri Cristian  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Vesi Marco  Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad E.
1 Marani Simone  Bagnolese
1 Ricciardo Giovanni  Casale
1 Barazzetta Alberto  Legnano
1 Sottovia Dario  Mestre
1 Cavaliere Davide  Nardò
1 Viscomi Francesco  Cavese
1 Pelamatti Mattia  Breno
1 Di Lernia Marco  Legnano
1 Bokoko Manuel  Cannara
1 (1 r.) Pellizzer Stefano  Cartigliano
1 Zanini Gianluca  Cartigliano
1 (1 r.) Tandara Madalin Virgil  Pol. Santa Maria Cilento
1 Raffini Simone  Athletic Carpi
1 (1 r.) Peluso Maurizio  Foligno
1 Garcia Luis  Fanfulla
1 Rrapaj Paolo  Forlì
1 Boudraa Bilal  Cartigliano
1 Celiento Marzio  Afragolese
1 Miccoli Matteo  Tolentino
1 Corso Davide  Cittanova
1 Moioli Andrea  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Lattanzio Riccardo  Bitonto
1 Perrino Giuseppe  Gladiator
1 Di Paola Francesco  Real Forte Querceta
1 Gnago Yves Gnegnene  Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Pregnolato Andrea  Cartigliano
1 Mastrosanti Kevin  Montespaccato
1 Mozzanica Jacopo  Sporting Franciacorta
1 Tomaselli Federico  Prato
1 Ballardini Amedeo Erik  Athletic Carpi
1 Imbrenda Leonardo  Scandicci
1 Mekki Adam  Giugliano
1 Jaouhari Zaid  Virtus CiseranoBergamo
1 Gabbianelli Gianmarco  Rimini
1 Minella Santiago  Recanatese
1 Casalini Diego Armando  Levico Terme
1 Martiniello Antonio  Vastese
1 Tanghetti Daniele  Breno
1 (1 r.) Iadaresta Pasquale  Sorrento
1 Croci Andrea  Lavagnese
1 Rossitto Luigi  Giarre
1 El Ouazni Badr  Matese
1 Lordkipanidze David  Athletic Carpi
1 Raparo Marco  Recanatese
1 Ballabio Marco  Vis Nova Giussano
1 Musso Antonino  Trapani
1 Rodi Vincenzo  Castrovillari
1 La Monica Giuseppe  Sorrento
1 Mecca Bryan  Casatese
1 Abreu Santos José Leonardo  Giugliano
1 Scarafia Riccardo  Fossano
1 Calcagnotto Nicola  Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 Colombo Roberto  Castellanzese
1 Minicucci Manél  Recanatese
1 Franchini Riccardo  Fanfulla
1 (1 r.) Palazzo Loris  Audace Cerignola
1 Signate Laye  Rieti
1 (1 r.) Melchiori Lorenzo  Breno
1 Gramaccia Stefano  Trestina
1 Pierangioli Tommaso  Scandicci
1 Sala Roberto  Casatese
1 Sansone Vincenzo  Vastese
1 (1 r.) Khribech Walid  Trestina
1 Scaglia Luigi Alberto  Sporting Franciacorta
1 Aleksic Bojan  Prato
1 Bangal Faisal  Alcione Milano
1 Djuric Marko  Delta Porto Tolle
1 Dambros Lucas  Casarano
1 Saccà Matteo  Derthona
1 Njambè Moussadja  Aprilia
1 Coppola Fausto  Imperia
1 (1 r.) Rossi Giacomo  Pro Livorno
1 Del Frate Christian  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Santeramo Salvatore  Scandicci
1 Giordani Valerio  Trastevere
1 Varriale Antonio  Montespaccato
1 Foglia Mattia  Castelnuovo Vomano
1 Bertazzoli Alessandro  Ponte San Pietro
1 (1 r.) Alessandro Danilo  Cynthialbalonga
1 Lo Porto Alessio  Trastevere
1 Boccalari Andrea  Adriese
1 Nikolic Stefan  San Luca
1 Silletti Enrico  Audace Cerignola
1 Travellini Nicola  Brusaporto
1 Ingretolli Cristiano  Flaminia
1 Ferraresi Stefano  Progresso
1 Savanarola Giuseppe  Acireale
1 Mangiaratti Joseph  Cannara
1 Bussi Massimo  Cjarlins Muzane
1 Romano Giacomo  Union Clodiense Chioggia
1 (1 r.) Testardi Emanuele  Saluzzo
1 Manasiev Zdravko  Derthona
1 Tedesco Emmanuele  Casarano
1 Magliocchetti Matteo  Vis Artena
1 Campagnol Bocchio Gabriel  Sona
1 Ricciardi Gerardo  Desenzano Calvina
1 Sciamanna Jacopo  Flaminia
1 Mariano Christian  Nardò
1 Sbaffo Alessandro  Recanatese
1 Diaz Augusto  Cavese
1 Berardelli Marcello  Ponte San Pietro
1 Ibe Chinaecherem  Caravaggio
1 Moscatelli Lorenzo  Caldiero Terme
1 (1 r.) Tripicchio Andrea  Castrovillari
1 Giustarini Manuele  Follonica Gavorrano
1 Peli Federico  Caldiero Terme
1 Coia Michele  Vastogirardi
1 Santarelli Flavio  Aprilia
1 Petruccetti Luca  FC Francavilla
1 Benedetti Lorenzo  Seravezza Pozzi
1 Orellana Cruz Marcelo  Vis Nova Giussano
1 Beltrame Paolo  Arzignano Valchiampo
1 Canrossi Matteo  Lentigione
1 Mandelli Andrea  Crema
1 Mesina Antonio  Sestri Levante
1 (1 r.) Gonzalez Pablo Andres  Novara FC
1 Mbengue Alioune  FC Messina
1 Carrer Alexander  Vado
1 (1 r.) Ferri Marini Daniele  Sambenedettese
1 Canessa Alessio  Pro Livorno
1 Currò Stefano  Licata
1 Nonni Leonardo  Tolentino
1 Massaccesi Matteo  Flaminia
1 D'Agostino Stefano  Cynthialbalonga
1 D'Appolonia Davide  Cjarlins Muzane
1 Perpepaj Denis  Montegiorgio
1 Ndreca Akileu  Montebelluna
1 Milani Simone  Trastevere
1 Cannas Daniele  Sassari LatteDolce
1 Burato Marco  Caldiero Terme