Serie D girone A 2020-2021
Serie D girone A 2020-2021
GolCalciatoreSquadra
30 (9 r.) Chessa Mario Castellanzese
23 (5 r.) Allegretti Diego Gozzano
19 Sylla Youssouph Cheick Gozzano
18 (5 r.) Merkaj Olger Bra
16 Gasparri Marco Legnano
15 (2 r.) Buongiorno Daniele Lavagnese
15 (6 r.) Cocuzza Riccardo Legnano
15 (2 r.) Colombo Roberto Castellanzese
15 Buso Nicolò Sestri Levante
14 (1 r.) Bramante Simone Borgosesia
13 (2 r.) Ravasi Riccardo Chieri
12 (5 r.) Alfiero Vincenzo Fossano
12 Varvelli Giancarlo Pontdonnaz Honearnad
12 (6 r.) Lauria Fabio Pontdonnaz Honearnad
11 (4 r.) Santonocito Luca Arconatese
11 (1 r.) Banfi Stefano Caronnese
11 (5 r.) Donaggio Luca Imperia
10 (6 r.) Ngom Mamadou Folgore Caratese
10 (4 r.) Poesio Claudio Casale
10 (5 r.) Corno Federico Caronnese
10 (3 r.) Demontis Andrea Sanremese
10 (2 r.) Aloia Alessandro Borgosesia
9 (5 r.) Spoto Michele Derthona
9 (2 r.) Romano Giacomo Sanremese
9 Masini Bernardo Pontdonnaz Honearnad
8 Corti Nicolò Castellanzese
8 (4 r.) Selvatico Stefano Sestri Levante
7 Sterrantino Carmine Pontdonnaz Honearnad
7 Capelli Alessandro Città di Varese
7 Valagussa Paolo Folgore Caratese
7 Otelé Nnanga Herve Città di Varese
7 (1 r.) Macrì Davide Folgore Caratese
7 Marianelli Andrea Sestri Levante
6 (1 r.) Pavesi Manuel Arconatese
6 Bingo Marco José Legnano
6 Coccolo Lorenzo Casale
6 Campagna Leandro Bra
6 Croci Andrea Sestri Levante
6 (2 r.) Pastore Marco Arconatese
6 (1 r.) D'Antoni Alessandro Folgore Caratese
6 Di Lernia Marco Legnano
6 Gaeta Marco Bra
6 (1 r.) Colombi Matteo Casale
5 (2 r.) Sardo Luca Saluzzo
5 (2 r.) Mecca Bryan Castellanzese
5 Marchisone Luca Bra
5 (1 r.) Capra Edoardo Imperia
5 (4 r.) Tanasa Andrei Pontdonnaz Honearnad
5 Ebagua Giulio Osarimen Città di Varese
5 Siani Giorgio Caronnese
5 (3 r.) Avellino Giacomo Lavagnese
5 Pellicanò Francesco Sanremese
5 Alluci Matteo Lavagnese
5 Franchini Riccardo Casale
5 Gueye Serigne Ousmane Derthona
5 Gonella Fabio Saluzzo
5 (5 r.) Balla Besmir Città di Varese
5 Calì Michele Caronnese
4 Lo Bosco Loreto Sanremese
4 Addiego Mobilio Andrea Lavagnese
4 Spera Mattia Chieri
4 Vita Diego Sanremese
4 Marquez Facundo Agustin Sestri Levante
4 Filip Robert Constantin Pontdonnaz Honearnad
4 (2 r.) Sbarbati Lorenzo Vado
4 Concas Fabio Derthona
4 Gagliardi Giorgio Sanremese
4 Bigotto Francesco Castellanzese
4 D'Antoni Riccardo Vado
4 D'Orsi Francesco Lavagnese
4 (1 r.) Giglio Giuseppe Imperia
4 Convitto Roberto Sanremese
4 (1 r.) Cappelluzzo Pierluigi Bra
4 Ferrandino Daniele Chieri
4 Albini Alessio Arconatese
4 Zazzi Federico Castellanzese
4 Cirrincione Andrea Sestri Levante
4 Emiliano Samuele Derthona
4 Gobbi Francesco Arconatese
4 Jeantet Alex Pontdonnaz Honearnad
4 Putzolu Tommaso Caronnese
3 Fusi Pietro Castellanzese
3 (1 r.) Disabato Donato Città di Varese
3 (1 r.) Cardore Antonio Bra
3 Conrotto Giorgio Chieri
3 Valenti Diego Chieri
3 Gnecchi Gianluca Imperia
3 Oneto Luca Lavagnese
3 (1 r.) Draghetti Gianluca Derthona
3 Carli Gabriele Saluzzo
3 Piraccini Luca Gozzano
3 Di Stefano Davide Folgore Caratese
3 Carrer Alexander Saluzzo
3 Tosi Vittorio Saluzzo
3 Vernocchi Alessandro Caronnese
3 Boiga Nicolas Vado
3 Di Salvatore Leonardo Imperia
3 Valenti Diego Vado
3 Beretta Roberto Legnano
3 Ghilardi Andrea Castellanzese
3 Bernardini Mariano Vado
3 Bettoni Samuele Casale
3 Gerbino Thomas Chieri
3 Menegazzo Giulio Arconatese
3 Pane Massimiliano Sestri Levante
3 Diallo Cherif Sanremese
3 Ferretti Andrea Sestri Levante
3 Scaringella Michele Caronnese
3 (2 r.) Zerbo Gabriele Derthona
2 De Riggi Simone Fossano
2 Bedino Nicolò Saluzzo
2 (1 r.) Pedrabissi Thomas Chieri
2 (1 r.) Di Salvatore Leonardo Fossano
2 Solinas Simone Lavagnese
2 Malltezi Oscar Imperia
2 Ronzoni Luigi Legnano
2 Manasiev Zdravko Derthona
2 Lillo Salvatore Città di Varese
2 Lazzaretti Jonathan Fossano
2 Szafran Lucas Borgosesia
2 Cozzari Mattia Folgore Caratese
2 Bongiovanni Francesco Bra
2 Sancinito Davide Imperia
2 (1 r.) Vignali Andrea Vado
2 Kayode Michael Olabode Gozzano
2 Vono Riccardo Gozzano
2 Troiano Luca Folgore Caratese
2 Mikhaylovskiy Vladimir Sanremese
2 Castelletto Eros Chieri
2 Tuzza Stefano Bra
2 (1 r.) Pedalino Saverio Vado
2 Daqoune Zakaria Bra
2 Adorni Lorenzo Fossano
2 Galvagno Giacomo Fossano
2 Scarlino Luca Sestri Levante
2 Cantatore Francesco Lavagnese
2 De Bode Alessio Imperia
2 Matera Paolo Borgosesia
2 Luoni Francesco Legnano
2 Minaj Elion Città di Varese
2 Malandrino Fabio Imperia
2 Kouda Rachid Folgore Caratese
2 Gaboardi Giacomo Saluzzo
2 Alushaj Xhulio Castellanzese
2 Concina Jacopo Castellanzese
2 Balzo Emanuele Pontdonnaz Honearnad
2 Rossi Alessandro Bra
2 Cassata Lorenzo Imperia
2 (1 r.) Carboni Fabrizio Gozzano
2 Basso Gianmarco Lavagnese
2 Strumbo Gerardo Vado
2 Perego Davide Borgosesia
2 Puricelli Leonardo Sestri Levante
2 Mullici Ardet Casale
2 Braidich Fabio Dario Legnano
2 Mapelli Francesco Città di Varese
2 Bianco Andrea Chieri
2 Foglio Valerio Arconatese
1 Magnaldi Filippo Bra
1 Marconi Andrea Folgore Caratese
1 Baiardi Giacomo Borgosesia
1 Rossi Alan Chieri
1 Ozara Denis Chieri
1 Cella Stefano Gozzano
1 Di Vittorio Alessio Lavagnese
1 Fall Ameth Città di Varese
1 Nava Riccardo Legnano
1 Corigliano Fabio Borgosesia
1 Sampietro Gianluca Vado
1 Bernardo Marco Borgosesia
1 Polo Tommaso Città di Varese
1 Taddei Max Vado
1 Bianchi Sebastiano Sestri Levante
1 Rampin Alessandro Gozzano
1 Varela Ignacio Derthona
1 Marra Emanuele Arconatese
1 Nouri Youssef Casale
1 Lala Glen Bra
1 Della Valle Giacomo Chieri
1 Bonaccorsi Samuele Borgosesia
1 D'Amuri Marco Borgosesia
1 Murgia Alessio Sanremese
1 Grandoni Mattia Imperia
1 Gemignani Daniel Sanremese
1 Tos Cristian Bra
1 Sturaro Fabio Sanremese
1 (1 r.) Albani Edgar Fossano
1 Pasi Riccardo Vado
1 Brumat Matteo Derthona
1 Bacigalupo Andrea Vado
1 Radaelli Brando Legnano
1 Saltarelli Mirko Bra
1 Pavan Nicolò Gozzano
1 Areco Lucas Borgosesia
1 Cardore Antonio Derthona
1 Bartulovic Damir Folgore Caratese
1 Gazzetta Thomas Castellanzese
1 Vecchierelli Giacomo Arconatese
1 Gambino Nicolò Pontdonnaz Honearnad
1 Tripoli Pietro Lavagnese
1 Travaglini Christian Caronnese
1 Bajic Stefan Borgosesia
1 Battistello Andrea Caronnese
1 Finessi Jacopo Folgore Caratese
1 Rivi Lorenzo Borgosesia
1 Giraudo Federico Fossano
1 Agnelli Umberto Folgore Caratese
1 Bacigalupo Giacomo Lavagnese
1 Becerri Flavio Caronnese
1 Lipani Jacopo Derthona
1 Drogba Isaac Folgore Caratese
1 Lala Glen Vado
1 Romeo Manuel Città di Varese
1 Gulli Andrea Vado
1 Giovane Lorenzo Arconatese
1 De Peralta Fabricio Saluzzo
1 M'Hamsi Oussama Casale
1 Romani Riccardo Fossano
1 Bianchi Marco Arconatese
1 Ientile Andrea Arconatese
1 Chiappino Federico Bra
1 Doratiotto Fabio Sanremese
1 Brondi Filippo Fossano
1 Bonaventura Roberto Sestri Levante
1 Bregliano Simone Sanremese
1 Di Salvatore Gabriele Fossano
1 Cintoi Nicola Casale
1 Bei Alessandro Lavagnese
1 Carta Ignazio Gozzano
1 Mastaj Davide Gozzano
1 Monteleone Lorenzo Borgosesia
1 Simoes Diego de Souza Fossano
1 Scotto Samuele Fossano
1 Manuali Marco Fossano
1 Spinelli Michele Arconatese
1 Saccà Matteo Vado
1 Scannapieco Paolo Imperia
1 Torin Christian Caronnese
1 Gomis Kalagna Arconatese
1 Santonocito Luca Caronnese
1 Mosole Jacopo Chieri
1 Benedetto Fabio Chieri
1 Gualtieri Matteo Derthona
1 Specchia Giovanni Fossano
1 Mancuso Stefano Saluzzo
1 Romeo Paolo Francesco Arconatese
1 Serino Simone Saluzzo
1 Gianola Giorgio Legnano
1 Brusa Edoardo Legnano
1 Rossini Jonathan Lavagnese
1 Confalonieri Edoardo Gozzano
1 Coulibaly Boubacar Fossano
1 Caldarola Andrea Saluzzo
1 Rovido Davide Lavagnese
1 Casazza Lorenzo Vado
1 Romanengo Giovanbattista Lavagnese
1 Aloia Davide Fossano
1 Magnè Danny Derthona
1 Cocola Nicholas Casale
1 Silvestro Michele Folgore Caratese
1 Scavone Michael Saluzzo
1 Coviello Fabio Fossano
1 Benassi Andrea Chieri
1 Chiappino Federico Fossano