Primavera 2 Girone A 2021-2022
Primavera 2 Girone A 2021-2022
GolCalciatoreSquadra
5 (1 r.) Pecile Damiano  Venezia U19
4 Alessio Filippo  LR Vicenza U19
4 (2 r.) Secli Federico  Pordenone U19
3 (1 r.) Pilotto Andrea  Cittadella U19
3 Quarena Andrea  Cremonese U19
3 Marconi Giacomo  Parma U19
3 Basha Salah  Udinese U19
3 Rocchetta Edoardo  Cremonese U19
3 (1 r.) Tosi Emanuele  Virtus Entella U19
3 De Rinaldis Matteo  Parma U19
3 Latorre Matteo  Monza U19
2 Fabbrucci Alessio  Alessandria U19
2 De Vries Jack  Venezia U19
2 Mazzotta Alessandro  Virtus Entella U19
2 Boudri Amin  Venezia U19
2 (1 r.) Favero Alessandro  LR Vicenza U19
2 Ianesi Simone  Udinese U19
2 Vaglica Giovanni  Parma U19
2 Cappadonna Andrea  Venezia U19
2 Sementa Matteo  Parma U19
2 Banse Aldo  Pordenone U19
2 (1 r.) Salducco Valentino  Monza U19
2 Spiller Matteo  LR Vicenza U19
2 Del Barba Daniele  Brescia U19
2 Jonsson Kristofer  Venezia U19
2 (1 r.) Saggionetto Nicholas  Cittadella U19
2 Ferraris Andrea  Monza U19
1 Maresca Matteo  Virtus Entella U19
1 Polloni Federico  Reggiana U19
1 Basili Damiano  Parma U19
1 Fossati Daniel  Venezia U19
1 Gatti Christian  Como U19
1 Oprean Cosmin Gabriel  Cittadella U19
1 Pinton Filippo  Pordenone U19
1 Manu Denis  Brescia U19
1 Thioune Elhdji Alioune  Virtus Entella U19
1 Cosentino Matteo  Como U19
1 Makadji Morre  Venezia U19
1 Sits Dario  Parma U19
1 Ballabio Mattia  Cremonese U19
1 Andreoli Lorenzo  Brescia U19
1 Barisone Andrea  Alessandria U19
1 Lami Tommaso  Reggiana U19
1 Lusha Klajdi  Parma U19
1 Morando Tommaso  Alessandria U19
1 (1 r.) Antonioni Pietro  Virtus Entella U19
1 Pellizzari Giulio  LR Vicenza U19
1 Perissinotto Mattia  Venezia U19
1 Ferro Matteo  Brescia U19
1 Duchini Edoardo  Como U19
1 Castagnaviz Riccardo  Udinese U19
1 Abbenante Alessandro  Monza U19
1 Mor Alessandro  Brescia U19
1 Sandberg Gabriel  Venezia U19
1 Saliou Thioune  Cittadella U19
1 Iob Simone  Udinese U19
1 Pafundi Simone  Udinese U19
1 Agostinelli Federico  Parma U19
1 Codutti Lorenzo  Udinese U19
1 Rossi Giacomo  Reggiana U19
1 Movio Alessandro  Pordenone U19
1 Di Maro Filippo  Virtus Entella U19
1 Mir Matias  Parma U19
1 Marinaci Jacopo  Brescia U19
1 Suppa Salvatore  Alessandria U19
1 Giacobbo Federico  LR Vicenza U19
1 Zito Giovanni  Monza U19
1 Costa Riccardo  Virtus Entella U19
1 Cerasani Jacopo  Como U19
1 Garbero Samuele  Udinese U19
1 Trezza Federico  Brescia U19
1 Fortunato Giorgio  Cremonese U19
1 Gazoul Marwen  Alessandria U19
1 Iddrissou Subutan  Brescia U19