Ecco i risultati dell’undicesima giornata del girone di ritorno del campionato nazionale Juniores:
Juniores Nazionale A, 24.a Giornata
Acqui-Novese 4-0
Aquanera-Chieri 3-2
Derthona-Rivoli 5-4
Santhia'-Cuneo 1-0
Settimo-Borgosesia 1-2
Solbiatese-Albese 0-2
Valle d'aosta-Asti 4-2
Juniores Nazionale B, 24.a Giornata
Alzano Cene-Gallaratese 3-0
Cantu' S. Paolo-Pizzighettone 0-2
Colognese-Insubria 2-1
Darfo Boario-Vigevano 4-2
Olginatese-Caratese 3-1
Seregno-Pontisola 0-1
Voghera-Rudianese 3-1
Juniores Nazionale C, 24.a Giornata
Kras Repen-Sanvitese 2-1
Montebelluna-Belluno 2-0
Opitergina-Treviso rinviata al 23 marzo
Pordenone-Unione Venezia 0-0
Sandonà-C.Concordia 5-0
Tamai-UnionQuinto 3-4
Torviscosa-Chioggia Sott. 3-0
Juniores Nazionale D, 24.a Giornata
Carpenedolo-Rovigo 1-1
Castelnuovosandra'-Castellana CG 0-0
Este-Trento 0-0
Legnago-Montecchio M. 1-0
N. Verolese-Virtus Vecomp 2-1
S.Paolo Padova-Villafranca VR 4-2
Sterilg.Castiglione-Mantova 1-7
Juniores Nazionale E, 24.a Giornata
Castel Rigone-Pianese 0-2
Group CdCast.-Sporting Terni 4-0
Monteriggioni-Arezzo 0-1
Montevarchi-Todi 2-2
Perugia-Orvietana 2-0
Sansepolcro-Pontevecchio 4-1
Voluntas Spoleto-Deruta 4-3
Juniores Nazionale F, 24.a Giornata
B.go Buggiano-Chiavari Caper. 6-0
Borg.Arenzano-Lavagnese 2-1
Camaiore-S. Miniato Tuttoc. 2-0
Fortis Juventus-Rosignano 0-1
Ponsacco-Sarzanese 1-5
Pontedera-Forcoli 2-1
Scandicci-Sestese 3-0
Juniores Nazionale G, 24.a Giornata
B.Fossombrone-Santarcangelo 2-1
Cesenatico Chim.-Real Rimini 1-2
Fiorenzuola-Russi 1-0
Forli-Bagnolese 1-2
Mezzolara-Castel S.Pietro 2-2
San Marino-Virtus Pavullese 1-2
V. Castelfranco-Rimini 0-1
Juniores Nazionale H, 24.a Giornata
Boville E.-Guidonia M. 2-0
Cynthia-Gaeta 0-2
Fidene-Astrea 3-1
Monterotondo-Battipagliese 1-2
Venafro-Anziolavinio 0-5
Viterbese-Flaminia Civ. 2-1
Zagarolo-Aprilia 1-5
Juniores Nazionale I, 24.a Giornata
Atessa VdS-Santegidiese 0-3
Civitanovese-Miglianico 2-0
Jesina-Atletico Trivento 0-4
Luco Canistro-O. Agnonese 2-2
Recanatese-Bojano 2-0
Sambenedettese-Renato Curi Angolana 4-0
Teramo-Capriatese 2-2
Juniores Nazionale L, 24.a Giornata
Atl.Nola-S.A. Abate 0-3
Bacoli S.-Angri 1-0
Forza e Coraggio-Casertana 0-3
Ischia-Arzanese 2-4
Pomigliano-Ebolitana 1-1
Turris-Sapri 4-3
Viribus Un.-Real Nocera S. 1-1
Juniores Nazionale M, 24.a Giornata
Cs Pisticci-Rossanese 1-4
F.villa Fontana-F.villa Sinni 3-2
Hinterreggio-Ostuni N.D.
Nardo'-Cittanova Int. 1-0
Sambiase-Grottaglie 1-2
Virtus Casarano-Valle Grecanica 0-2