Terza Categoria Bergamo Girone B 2022-2023 |
26° giornata |
Agnelli Olimpia - Virescit 4 - 3 |
7/5/2023 |
15:30 |
Terza Categoria Bergamo Girone B 2022-2023 |
25° giornata |
Pol. Comonte - Agnelli Olimpia 1 - 2 |
30/4/2023 |
15:30 |
Terza Categoria Bergamo Girone B 2022-2023 |
23° giornata |
Agnelli Olimpia - Ponteranica 4 - 2 |
16/4/2023 |
15:30 |
Terza Categoria Bergamo Girone B 2022-2023 |
22° giornata |
Monterosso - Agnelli Olimpia 1 - 1 |
2/4/2023 |
15:30 |
Terza Categoria Bergamo Girone B 2022-2023 |
21° giornata |
Agnelli Olimpia - Acc. Fiorente 2 - 1 |
26/3/2023 |
15:30 |
Terza Categoria Bergamo Girone B 2022-2023 |
20° giornata |
Ares Redona - Agnelli Olimpia 2 - 2 |
19/3/2023 |
14:30 |
Terza Categoria Bergamo Girone B 2022-2023 |
19° giornata |
Agnelli Olimpia - V. Or. Gazzaniga 2 - 1 |
12/3/2023 |
14:30 |
Terza Categoria Bergamo Girone B 2022-2023 |
18° giornata |
Mal. Campagnola - Agnelli Olimpia 1 - 6 |
5/3/2023 |
14:30 |
Terza Categoria Bergamo Girone B 2022-2023 |
17° giornata |
Agnelli Olimpia - Nembrese 1 - 4 |
26/2/2023 |
14:30 |
Terza Categoria Bergamo Girone B 2022-2023 |
16° giornata |
River Negrone - Agnelli Olimpia 5 - 2 |
19/2/2023 |
14:30 |
Terza Categoria Bergamo Girone B 2022-2023 |
15° giornata |
Agnelli Olimpia - Villese 3 - 1 |
12/2/2023 |
14:30 |
Terza Categoria Bergamo Girone B 2022-2023 |
14° giornata |
Ath. Brighela - Agnelli Olimpia 1 - 1 |
5/2/2023 |
14:30 |
Terza Categoria Bergamo Girone B 2022-2023 |
13° giornata |
Virescit - Agnelli Olimpia 1 - 2 |
11/12/2022 |
14:30 |
Terza Categoria Bergamo Girone B 2022-2023 |
1° giornata |
Agnelli Olimpia - Ath. Brighela 7 - 5 |
8/12/2022 |
14:30 |
Terza Categoria Bergamo Girone B 2022-2023 |
12° giornata |
Agnelli Olimpia - Pol. Comonte 4 - 1 |
4/12/2022 |
14:30 |
Terza Categoria Bergamo Girone B 2022-2023 |
10° giornata |
Ponteranica - Agnelli Olimpia 0 - 1 |
20/11/2022 |
14:30 |
Terza Categoria Bergamo Girone B 2022-2023 |
9° giornata |
Agnelli Olimpia - Monterosso 4 - 2 |
13/11/2022 |
14:30 |
Terza Categoria Bergamo Girone B 2022-2023 |
8° giornata |
Acc. Fiorente - Agnelli Olimpia 1 - 0 |
6/11/2022 |
14:30 |
Terza Categoria Bergamo Girone B 2022-2023 |
7° giornata |
Agnelli Olimpia - Ares Redona 3 - 2 |
30/10/2022 |
14:30 |
Terza Categoria Bergamo Girone B 2022-2023 |
6° giornata |
V. Or. Gazzaniga - Agnelli Olimpia 3 - 2 |
23/10/2022 |
15:30 |