> calcio

Giovanissimi Nazionali G - Stagione 2013-2014


1a Giornata 15 Settembre 13

Martina Franca - Bari
2 - 1
15/09/13 - 15.00

Benevento - Avellino
1 - 1
15/09/13 - 15.00

Arzanese - Sorrento
0 - 2
15/09/13 - 15.00

Casertana - Melfi
1 - 3
15/09/13 - 15.00

Foggia - Aversa Normanna
1 - 4
15/09/13 - 15.00

Lecce - Ischia
0 - 0
15/09/13 - 15.00

Juve Stabia - Barletta
5 - 1
15/09/13 - 15.00

2a Giornata 22 Settembre 13

Bari - Arzanese
5 - 0
22/09/13 - 15.00

Avellino - Martina Franca
1 - 2
22/09/13 - 15.00

Aversa Normanna - Casertana
5 - 2
22/09/13 - 15.00

Sorrento - Lecce
0 - 2
22/09/13 - 15.00

Melfi - Benevento
0 - 6
22/09/13 - 15.00

Barletta - Foggia
6 - 0
22/09/13 - 15.00

Ischia - Juve Stabia
2 - 2
22/09/13 - 15.00

3a Giornata 29 Settembre 13

Melfi - Avellino
1 - 1
29/09/13 - 15.00

Lecce - Bari
1 - 0
29/09/13 - 15.00

Juve Stabia - Sorrento
3 - 0
29/09/13 - 15.00

Arzanese - Martina Franca
3 - 1
29/09/13 - 15.00

Benevento - Aversa Normanna
1 - 1
29/09/13 - 15.00

Casertana - Barletta
4 - 1
29/09/13 - 15.00

Foggia - Ischia
2 - 2
29/09/13 - 15.00

4a Giornata 06 Ottobre 13

Avellino - Arzanese
1 - 1
06/10/13 - 15.00

Aversa Normanna - Melfi
4 - 0
06/10/13 - 15.00

Bari - Juve Stabia
0 - 1
06/10/13 - 15.00

Ischia - Casertana
1 - 3
06/10/13 - 15.00

Martina Franca - Lecce
1 - 1
06/10/13 - 15.00

Barletta - Benevento
3 - 4
06/10/13 - 15.00

Sorrento - Foggia
2 - 0
06/10/13 - 15.00

5a Giornata 13 Ottobre 13

Aversa Normanna - Avellino
1 - 2
13/10/13 - 15.00

Foggia - Bari
2 - 5
13/10/13 - 15.00

Casertana - Sorrento
2 - 2
13/10/13 - 15.00

Juve Stabia - Martina Franca
0 - 2
13/10/13 - 15.00

Lecce - Arzanese
2 - 0
13/10/13 - 15.00

Benevento - Ischia
1 - 0
13/10/13 - 15.00

Melfi - Barletta
3 - 3
13/10/13 - 15.00

6a Giornata 20 Ottobre 13

Barletta - Aversa Normanna
1 - 2
20/10/13 - 15.00

Ischia - Melfi
1 - 0
20/10/13 - 15.00

Bari - Casertana
5 - 1
20/10/13 - 15.00

Avellino - Lecce
0 - 1
20/10/13 - 15.00

Martina Franca - Foggia
3 - 0
20/10/13 - 15.00

Arzanese - Juve Stabia
0 - 2
20/10/13 - 15.00

Sorrento - Benevento
0 - 3
20/10/13 - 15.00

7a Giornata 27 Ottobre 13

Barletta - Avellino
0 - 1
27/10/13 - 15.00

Juve Stabia - Lecce
0 - 1
27/10/13 - 15.00

Benevento - Bari
2 - 0
27/10/13 - 15.00

Melfi - Sorrento
0 - 1
27/10/13 - 15.00

Casertana - Martina Franca
1 - 1
27/10/13 - 15.00

Aversa Normanna - Ischia
1 - 3
27/10/13 - 15.00

Foggia - Arzanese
1 - 5
27/10/13 - 15.00

8a Giornata 03 Novembre 13

Ischia - Barletta
0 - 0
03/11/13 - 15.00

Sorrento - Aversa Normanna
1 - 0
03/11/13 - 15.00

Bari - Melfi
3 - 1
03/11/13 - 15.00

Arzanese - Casertana
3 - 0
03/11/13 - 15.00

Avellino - Juve Stabia
0 - 0
03/11/13 - 15.00

Martina Franca - Benevento
2 - 4
03/11/13 - 15.00

Lecce - Foggia
3 - 0
03/11/13 - 15.00

9a Giornata 10 Novembre 13

Aversa Normanna - Bari
1 - 1
10/11/13 - 15.00

Casertana - Lecce
0 - 1
10/11/13 - 15.00

Ischia - Avellino
2 - 4
10/11/13 - 15.00

Foggia - Juve Stabia
0 - 1
10/11/13 - 15.00

Barletta - Sorrento
0 - 1
10/11/13 - 15.00

Melfi - Martina Franca
0 - 1
10/11/13 - 15.00

Benevento - Arzanese
2 - 2
10/11/13 - 15.00

10a Giornata 17 Novembre 13

Sorrento - Ischia
2 - 0
17/11/13 - 15.00

Bari - Barletta
2 - 0
17/11/13 - 15.00

Arzanese - Melfi
2 - 1
17/11/13 - 15.00

Martina Franca - Aversa Normanna
0 - 0
17/11/13 - 15.00

Juve Stabia - Casertana
2 - 1
17/11/13 - 15.00

Avellino - Foggia
5 - 0
17/11/13 - 15.00

Lecce - Benevento
1 - 4
17/11/13 - 15.00

11a Giornata 24 Novembre 13

Casertana - Foggia
2 - 1
24/11/13 - 15.00

Sorrento - Avellino
2 - 2
24/11/13 - 15.00

Ischia - Bari
0 - 0
24/11/13 - 15.00

Melfi - Lecce
1 - 2
24/11/13 - 15.00

Benevento - Juve Stabia
2 - 1
24/11/13 - 15.00

Barletta - Martina Franca
0 - 3
24/11/13 - 15.00

Aversa Normanna - Arzanese
2 - 2
24/11/13 - 15.00

12a Giornata 01 Dicembre 13

Arzanese - Barletta
1 - 0
01/12/13 - 15.00

Martina Franca - Ischia
5 - 2
01/12/13 - 15.00

Lecce - Aversa Normanna
1 - 1
01/12/13 - 15.00

Juve Stabia - Melfi
2 - 0
01/12/13 - 15.00

Bari - Sorrento
2 - 1
01/12/13 - 15.00

Casertana - Avellino
0 - 2
01/12/13 - 15.00

Foggia - Benevento
1 - 4
01/12/13 - 15.00

13a Giornata 15 Dicembre 13

Melfi - Foggia
3 - 0
15/12/13 - 15.00

Barletta - Lecce
1 - 4
15/12/13 - 15.00

Avellino - Bari
0 - 0
15/12/13 - 15.00

Aversa Normanna - Juve Stabia
2 - 1
15/12/13 - 15.00

Benevento - Casertana
5 - 2
15/12/13 - 15.00

Sorrento - Martina Franca
1 - 2
15/12/13 - 15.00

Ischia - Arzanese
1 - 0
15/12/13 - 15.00

14a Giornata 12 Gennaio 14

Sorrento - Arzanese
1 - 0
12/01/14 - 15.00

Bari - Martina Franca
0 - 0
12/01/14 - 15.00

Melfi - Casertana
1 - 2
12/01/14 - 15.00

Ischia - Lecce
1 - 1
12/01/14 - 15.00

Barletta - Juve Stabia
0 - 1
12/01/14 - 15.00

Aversa Normanna - Foggia
5 - 1
12/01/14 - 15.00

Avellino - Benevento
2 - 0
12/01/14 - 15.00

15a Giornata 19 Gennaio 14

Martina Franca - Avellino
4 - 1
19/01/14 - 15.00

Arzanese - Bari
2 - 0
19/01/14 - 15.00

Lecce - Sorrento
3 - 0
19/01/14 - 15.00

Benevento - Melfi
1 - 0
19/01/14 - 15.00

Casertana - Aversa Normanna
0 - 2
19/01/14 - 15.00

Foggia - Barletta
1 - 2
19/01/14 - 15.00

Juve Stabia - Ischia
1 - 0
18/01/14 - 15.30

16a Giornata 26 Gennaio 14

Martina Franca - Arzanese
4 - 1
26/01/14 - 15.00

Avellino - Melfi
2 - 0
26/01/14 - 15.00

Sorrento - Juve Stabia
1 - 1
26/01/14 - 15.00

Barletta - Casertana
2 - 4
26/01/14 - 15.00

Bari - Lecce
1 - 1
26/01/14 - 15.00

Aversa Normanna - Benevento
4 - 3
26/01/14 - 15.00

Ischia - Foggia
3 - 0
26/01/14 - 15.00

17a Giornata 02 Febbraio 14

Arzanese - Avellino
2 - 2
02/02/14 - 15.00

Juve Stabia - Bari
2 - 1
02/02/14 - 15.00

Foggia - Sorrento
1 - 2
02/02/14 - 15.00

Melfi - Aversa Normanna
2 - 3
02/02/14 - 15.00

Lecce - Martina Franca
0 - 1
02/02/14 - 15.00

Casertana - Ischia
0 - 3
02/02/14 - 15.00

Benevento - Barletta
2 - 2
02/02/14 - 15.00

18a Giornata 09 Febbraio 14

Barletta - Melfi
1 - 0
09/02/14 - 15.00

Avellino - Aversa Normanna
0 - 1
09/02/14 - 15.00

Sorrento - Casertana
1 - 1
09/02/14 - 15.00

Arzanese - Lecce
0 - 3
09/02/14 - 15.00

Ischia - Benevento
2 - 2
09/02/14 - 15.00

Martina Franca - Juve Stabia
1 - 2
09/02/14 - 15.00

Bari - Foggia
5 - 0
09/02/14 - 15.00

19a Giornata 23 Febbraio 14

Casertana - Bari
0 - 0
23/02/14 - 15.00

Lecce - Avellino
1 - 1
23/02/14 - 15.00

Benevento - Sorrento
2 - 0
23/02/14 - 15.00

Foggia - Martina Franca
2 - 5
23/02/14 - 15.00

Aversa Normanna - Barletta
2 - 1
23/02/14 - 15.00

Melfi - Ischia
1 - 0
23/02/14 - 15.00

Juve Stabia - Arzanese
1 - 1
23/02/14 - 15.00

20a Giornata 02 Marzo 14

Avellino - Barletta
2 - 0
02/03/14 - 15.00

Sorrento - Melfi
3 - 2
02/03/14 - 15.00

Ischia - Aversa Normanna
1 - 1
02/03/14 - 15.00

Lecce - Juve Stabia
1 - 0
02/03/14 - 15.00

Martina Franca - Casertana
7 - 1
02/03/14 - 15.00

Arzanese - Foggia
3 - 2
02/03/14 - 15.00

Bari - Benevento
0 - 4
02/03/14 - 15.00

21a Giornata 16 Marzo 14

Juve Stabia - Avellino
3 - 0
16/03/14 - 15.00

Foggia - Lecce
0 - 3
16/03/14 - 15.00

Melfi - Bari
0 - 1
16/03/14 - 15.00

Benevento - Martina Franca
3 - 1
16/03/14 - 15.00

Aversa Normanna - Sorrento
2 - 1
16/03/14 - 15.00

Casertana - Arzanese
1 - 4
16/03/14 - 15.00

Barletta - Ischia
1 - 3
16/03/14 - 15.00

22a Giornata 23 Marzo 14

Avellino - Ischia
1 - 3
23/03/14 - 15.00

Sorrento - Barletta
4 - 1
23/03/14 - 15.00

Lecce - Casertana
0 - 0
23/03/14 - 15.00

Bari - Aversa Normanna
2 - 0
23/03/14 - 15.00

Martina Franca - Melfi
3 - 0
23/03/14 - 15.00

Arzanese - Benevento
1 - 1
23/03/14 - 15.00

Juve Stabia - Foggia
7 - 2
23/03/14 - 15.00

23a Giornata 06 Aprile 14

Barletta - Bari
1 - 2
06/04/14 - 15.00

Benevento - Lecce
2 - 0
06/04/14 - 15.00

Foggia - Avellino
2 - 1
06/04/14 - 15.00

Aversa Normanna - Martina Franca
2 - 2
06/04/14 - 15.00

Casertana - Juve Stabia
1 - 2
06/04/14 - 15.00

Melfi - Arzanese
0 - 3
06/04/14 - 15.00

Ischia - Sorrento
2 - 2
05/04/14 - 15.00

24a Giornata 13 Aprile 14

Foggia - Casertana
0 - 0
13/04/14 - 15.00

Avellino - Sorrento
0 - 1
13/04/14 - 15.00

Lecce - Melfi
0 - 1
13/04/14 - 15.00

Juve Stabia - Benevento
2 - 2
13/04/14 - 15.00

Martina Franca - Barletta
2 - 0
13/04/14 - 15.00

Bari - Ischia
1 - 0
13/04/14 - 15.00

Arzanese - Aversa Normanna
1 - 1
13/04/14 - 15.00

25a Giornata 04 Maggio 14

Barletta - Arzanese
3 - 3
04/05/14 - 15.00

Benevento - Foggia
4 - 0
04/05/14 - 15.00

Melfi - Juve Stabia
0 - 2
04/05/14 - 15.00

Aversa Normanna - Lecce
1 - 2
04/05/14 - 15.00

Ischia - Martina Franca
1 - 0
04/05/14 - 15.00

Avellino - Casertana
3 - 1
03/05/14 - 15.00

Sorrento - Bari
2 - 3
03/05/14 - 15.00

26a Giornata 11 Maggio 14

Bari - Avellino
2 - 0
11/05/14 - 15.00

Martina Franca - Sorrento
3 - 1
11/05/14 - 15.00

Foggia - Melfi
2 - 4
11/05/14 - 15.00

Juve Stabia - Aversa Normanna
5 - 2
11/05/14 - 15.00

Lecce - Barletta
1 - 0
11/05/14 - 15.00

Casertana - Benevento
2 - 1
10/05/14 - 15.00

Arzanese - Ischia
2 - 2
10/05/14 - 16.00

Segnalazioni e Consigli

Scrivi alla redazione

di Datasport