Risultati Serie D girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Arconatese - LavagneseDelle Vittorie21 Otth.15:00
Bra - CasaleAttilio Bravi21 Otth.15:00
Inveruno - BorgosesiaComunale di Inveruno21 Otth.15:00
Lecco - Folgore Caratese Comunale Rigamonti Ceppi21 Otth.15:00
Ligorna - Borgaro TorineseComunale Ligorna21 Otth.15:00
Milano City - SavonaRenato Battaglia21 Otth.15:00
Sanremese - ChieriComunale di Sanremo21 Otth.15:00
Sestri Levante - FezzaneseGiuseppe Sivori21 Otth.15:00
Stresa - Pro DroneroStadio Comunale Luigi Forlano21 Otth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Caravaggio - Virtus BergamoComunale Caravaggio21 Otth.15:00
Darfo Boario - CaronneseComunale di Darfo Boario21 Otth.15:00
Legnago - CiseranoMario Sandrini21 Otth.15:00
Mantova - ComoDanilo Martelli21 Otth.15:00
Pontisola - Villa d'AlmèMatteo Legler21 Otth.15:00
Pro Sesto - OlginateseErnesto Breda21 Otth.15:00
Rezzato - AmbrosianaComunale Rezzato21 Otth.15:00
Seregno - ScanzorosciateFerruccio21 Otth.15:00
Villafranca Veronese - Sondrio CalcioComunale Villafranca21 Otth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Belluno - Union FeltrePolisportivo Comunale21 Otth.15:00
Campodarsego - AdrieseComunale Principale21 Otth.15:00
Cartigliano - ChionsComunale Cartigliano21 Otth.15:00
Cjarlins Muzane - Delta RovigoComunale Eros Della Ricca21 Otth.15:00
Montebelluna - ClodienseComunale San Vigilio21 Otth.15:00
Sandonà 1922 - Virtus BolzanoVerino Zanutto21 Otth.15:00
St. Georgen - ArzichiampoLeitner Elektro Sports Park21 Otth.15:00
Tamai - Levico TermeComunale di Tamai21 Otth.15:00
Trento - EsteBriamasco21 Otth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone D

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Axys Zola - Modena F.C. 2018Enrico Filippetti21 Otth.15:00
Ciliverghe - Sasso MarconiCentro Sportivo Comunale 121 Otth.15:00
Classe - FiorenzuolaSant'Apollinare in Classe21 Otth.15:00
Crema - PaviaComunale Giuseppe Voltini21 Otth.15:00
Fanfulla - Calvina SportDossenina21 Otth.15:00
Mezzolara - San Marino CalcioComunale Pietro Zucchini21 Otth.15:00
Oltrepovoghera - AdrenseGiovanni Parisi21 Otth.15:00
Reggio Audace - LentigioneMapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore21 Otth.15:00
Vigor Carpaneto - PergoletteseComunale Carpaneto21 Otth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone E

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Cannara - GhivizzanoAlberto Spoletini21 Otth.15:00
Ponsacco - GavorranoComunale di Ponsacco21 Otth.15:00
Prato - PianeseLungobisenzio21 Otth.15:00
Real Forte Querceta - AglianeseComunale Necchi Balloni21 Otth.15:00
San Donato Tavarnelle - SeravezzaGino Manni21 Otth.15:00
Sangimignano Sport - ScandicciSanta Lucia21 Otth.15:00
Sangiovannese - Bastia 1924Comunale Virgilio Fedini21 Otth.15:00
Sinalunghese - Aquila MontevarchiCarlo Angeletti21 Otth.15:00
Trestina - MasseseComunale Lorenzo Casini21 Otth.15:00
Tuttocuoio - ViareggioEttore Mannucci21 Otth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone F

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Sangiustese - CastelfidardoVilla San Filippo20 Otth.14:30
Forlì - Real GiulianovaTullo Morgagni20 Otth.15:00
Francavilla Calcio - Olympia AgnoneseValle Anzuca20 Otth.15:00
Matelica - AvezzanoComunale Giovanni Paolo II20 Otth.15:00
Isernia Football Club - CampobassoMario Lancellotta21 Otth.15:00
Jesina - VasteseComunale Pacifico Carotti21 Otth.15:00
Recanatese - Montegiorgio CalcioNicola Tubaldi21 Otth.15:00
Sammaurese - San Nicolò NotarescoComunale Macrelli21 Otth.15:00
Santarcangelo - CesenaValentino Mazzola21 Otth.15:00
Savignanese - PinetoGiuseppe Capanni21 Otth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone G

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Albalonga - MonterosiPio XII21 Otth.15:00
Anzio - Sassari Latte DolceComunale Massimo Bruschini21 Otth.15:00
Avellino - LanuseiPartenio - Lombardi21 Otth.15:00
Budoni - TrasteverePincelli 21 Otth.15:00
Città di Anagni - FlaminiaDel Bianco21 Otth.15:00
Ladispoli - CastiadasAngelo Sale21 Otth.15:00
Latina - ApriliaDomenico Francioni21 Otth.15:00
Lupa Roma - OstiamareOlindo Galli21 Otth.15:00
SFF Atletico - CassinoAristide Paglialunga21 Otth.15:00
Torres - Vis ArtenaVanni Sanna21 Otth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone H

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Altamura - FrancavillaTonino D'Angelo21 Otth.15:00
Città di Fasano - Sorrento 1945Vito Curlo21 Otth.15:00
Fidelis Andria - Az PicernoStadio degli Ulivi21 Otth.15:00
Gragnano - BitontoComunale San Michele21 Otth.15:00
Gravina - GranataComunale Stefano Vicino21 Otth.15:00
Nardò - Gelbison VdLComunale Giovanni Paolo II21 Otth.15:00
Nola 1925 - PomiglianoSporting Club21 Otth.15:00
Sarnese - Audace CerignolaComunale Felice Squitieri21 Otth.15:00
Savoia 1908 - TarantoAlfredo Giraud21 Otth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone I

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Marsala Calcio - BariMunicipale Marsala21 Otth.14:30
Acireale - SancataldeseTupparello21 Otth.15:00
Castrovillari - RoccellaMimmo Rende21 Otth.15:00
Città di Messina - TroinaGarden Sport21 Otth.15:00
Gela - NocerinaComunale Vincenzo Presti21 Otth.15:00
Igea Virtus - CittanoveseComunale Carlo Stagno d'Alcontres21 Otth.15:00
Locri - Rotonda CalcioComunale Locri21 Otth.15:00
Palmese - PorticiComunale Giuseppe Lopresti21 Otth.15:00
Turris - MessinaAmerigo Liguori21 Otth.15:00