Risultati Serie A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Cagliari 2-1 FiorentinaSardegna Arena15 Marh.20:30
Sassuolo 3-5 SampdoriaMapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore16 Marh.15:00
SPAL 2-1 RomaPaolo Mazza16 Marh.18:00
Torino 2-3 BolognaOlimpico - Grande Torino16 Marh.20:30
Genoa 2-0 JuventusLuigi Ferraris17 Marh.12:30
Atalanta 1-1 ChievoAtleti Azzurri d'Italia17 Marh.15:00
Empoli 2-1 FrosinoneCarlo Castellani17 Marh.15:00
Lazio 4-1 ParmaOlimpico17 Marh.15:00
Napoli 4-2 UdineseSan Paolo17 Marh.18:00
Milan 2-3 InterGiuseppe Meazza17 Marh.20:30

Risultati Serie B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Pescara 1-1 CosenzaAdriatico - Giovanni Cornacchia15 Marh.21:00
Benevento 2-3 SpeziaCiro Vigorito16 Marh.15:00
Foggia 1-1 CittadellaPino Zaccheria16 Marh.15:00
Livorno 1-0 SalernitanaArmando Picchi16 Marh.15:00
Padova 0-1 PerugiaEuganeo16 Marh.15:00
Verona 1-1 AscoliMarcantonio Bentegodi16 Marh.18:00
Palermo 4-1 CarpiRenzo Barbera17 Marh.15:00
Venezia 1-1 CremonesePier Luigi Penzo17 Marh.15:00
Crotone 2-2 LecceEzio Scida17 Marh.21:00
Riposa: Brescia

Risultati Serie C girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Arzachena - PontederaBiagio Pirina23 Marh.14:30
Cuneo - AlessandriaFratelli Paschiero23 Marh.14:30
Gozzano - NovaraSilvio Piola23 Marh.14:30
Juventus Under 23 - Pro VercelliGiuseppe Moccagatta23 Marh.14:30
Lucchese - Aurora Pro PatriaPorta Elisa23 Marh.14:30
Pistoiese - OlbiaMarcello Melani23 Marh.14:30
Arezzo - PiacenzaCittà di Arezzo23 Marh.20:30
Pisa - CarrareseArena Garibaldi - Romeo Anconetani23 Marh.20:30
Virtus Entella - Robur SienaComunale di Chiavari23 Marh.20:30
Pro Piacenza Rinviata AlbissolaLeonardo Garilli24 Marh.15:00

Risultati Serie C girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Renate 0-1 AlbinoLeffeCittà di Meda16 Marh.20:30
Vis Pesaro 0-1 SudtirolTonino Benelli17 Marh.14:30
Fano Rinviata FermanaRaffaele Mancini17 Marh.16:30
FeralpiSalò 1-1 SambenedetteseLino Turina17 Marh.16:30
Giana Erminio 4-0 GubbioCittà di Gorgonzola17 Marh.16:30
Rimini 0-1 RavennaRomeo Neri17 Marh.16:30
Teramo 1-2 Vecomp VRGaetano Bonolis17 Marh.16:30
Ternana 0-3 ImoleseLibero Liberati17 Marh.16:30
Vicenza 0-2 TriestinaRomeo Menti17 Marh.16:30
Pordenone 1-1 MonzaOttavio Bottecchia18 Marh.20:45

Risultati Serie C girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Catanzaro - Sicula LeonzioNicola Ceravolo24 Marh.14:30
Paganese - CasertanaMarcello Torre24 Marh.14:30
Reggina - CataniaOreste Granillo24 Marh.14:30
Viterbese Castrense - ViboneseEnrico Rocchi24 Marh.14:30
Siracusa 3-0 MateraNicola De Simone24 Marh.15:00
Monopoli - Virtus FrancavillaVito Simone Veneziani24 Marh.16:30
Potenza - BisceglieComunale Viviani24 Marh.16:30
Rende - CaveseMarco Lorenzon24 Marh.18:30
Juve Stabia - RietiRomeo Menti25 Marh.20:45
Riposa: Trapani

Risultati Serie D girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Borgaro Nobis 1-1 Sestri LevanteWalter Righi17 Marh.14:30
Chieri 3-3 LeccoPiero De Paoli17 Marh.14:30
Folgore Caratese 3-0 CasaleCentro Sportivo XXV Aprile17 Marh.14:30
Stresa 2-0 Milano CityStadio Comunale Luigi Forlano17 Marh.14:30
Fezzanese 2-1 InverunoMiro Luperi17 Marh.15:00
Lavagnese 2-1 BorgosesiaEdoardo Riboli17 Marh.15:00
Sanremese 0-0 LigornaComunale di Sanremo17 Marh.15:00
Pro Dronero - ArconateseStadio Filippo Drago27 Marh.14:30
Savona - BraValerio Bacigalupo27 Marh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Ambrosiana 0-3 Villafranca VeroneseMontindon3 Marh.14:30
Ciserano 0-3 PontisolaCarlo Rossoni 17 Marh.14:30
Como 0-0 SeregnoGiuseppe Sinigaglia17 Marh.14:30
Legnago 0-2 RezzatoMario Sandrini17 Marh.14:30
Mantova 2-1 Pro SestoDanilo Martelli17 Marh.14:30
Olginatese 0-0 Darfo BoarioComunale di Olginate17 Marh.14:30
Scanzorosciate 1-1 Sondrio CalcioComunale Scanzorosciate17 Marh.14:30
Villa d'Almè 1-2 CaravaggioC.S. Comunale Villa d'Almè17 Marh.14:30
Virtus Bergamo - CaronneseCarillo Pesenti Pigna27 Marh.20:00

Risultati Serie D girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Adriese 3-0 Cjarlins MuzaneComunale Luigi Bettinazzi17 Marh.14:30
Arzichiampo 3-2 BellunoTommaso Dal Molin17 Marh.14:30
Chions 1-3 Delta RovigoStadio Comunale Francesco Tesolin17 Marh.14:30
Clodiense 1-0 CartiglianoAldo e Dino Ballarin17 Marh.14:30
Este 0-0 Sandonà 1922Nuovo Comunale 17 Marh.14:30
Levico Terme 1-2 TrentoComunale Levico Terme17 Marh.14:30
Montebelluna 1-0 TamaiComunale San Vigilio17 Marh.14:30
St. Georgen 1-2 CampodarsegoLeitner Elektro Sports Park17 Marh.14:30
Union Feltre 3-0 Virtus BolzanoComunale Zugni Tauro17 Marh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone D

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Adrense 2-2 CremaComunale Adro17 Marh.14:30
Calvina Sport 2-0 PaviaC.S. Comunale Calvisano17 Marh.14:30
Lentigione 0-0 Axys ZolaVolante Levantini17 Marh.14:30
Mezzolara 1-2 Reggio AudaceComunale Pietro Zucchini17 Marh.14:30
Modena F.C. 2018 0-1 ClasseAlberto Braglia17 Marh.14:30
San Marino Calcio 0-1 FanfullaSan Marino Stadium17 Marh.14:30
Sasso Marconi 0-2 FiorenzuolaGiacomo Carbonchi17 Marh.14:30
Vigor Carpaneto 2-1 OltrepoVogheraComunale Carpaneto17 Marh.14:30
Pergolettese 4-1 CilivergheComunale Giuseppe Voltini20 Marh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone E

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Aquila Montevarchi - PratoGastone Brilli Peri24 Marh.14:30
Cannara - San Donato TavarnelleAlberto Spoletini24 Marh.14:30
Gavorrano - AglianeseComunale Carlo Zecchini24 Marh.14:30
Ghivizzano - Real Forte QuercetaComunale Giovanni Bui24 Marh.14:30
Massese - PianeseComunale degli Oliveti24 Marh.14:30
Scandicci - Bastia 1924Turri24 Marh.14:30
Seravezza - TrestinaBuon Riposo24 Marh.14:30
Sinalunghese - Sangimignano SportCarlo Angeletti24 Marh.14:30
Tuttocuoio - PonsaccoEttore Mannucci24 Marh.14:30
Viareggio - SangiovanneseStadio dei Pini Torquato Bresciani24 Marh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone F

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Recanatese 3-0 CastelfidardoNicola Tubaldi16 Marh.14:30
Campobasso 3-0 VasteseNuovo Romagnoli17 Marh.14:30
Forlì 3-2 AvezzanoTullo Morgagni17 Marh.14:30
Francavilla Calcio 0-0 MatelicaValle Anzuca17 Marh.14:30
Isernia Football Club 1-0 Montegiorgio CalcioMario Lancellotta17 Marh.14:30
Jesina 1-0 Real GiulianovaComunale Pacifico Carotti17 Marh.14:30
Pineto 0-0 San Nicolò NotarescoComunale Mimmo Pavone17 Marh.14:30
Sangiustese 1-2 SammaureseVilla San Filippo17 Marh.14:30
Santarcangelo 1-0 Olympia AgnoneseValentino Mazzola17 Marh.14:30
Savignanese 1-1 CesenaGiuseppe Capanni18 Marh.20:30

Risultati Serie D girone G

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Lupa Roma - LadispoliOlindo Galli23 Marh.14:30
Aprilia - SFF AtleticoQuinto Ricci24 Marh.14:30
Budoni - AlbalongaPincelli 24 Marh.14:30
Cassino - Sassari Latte DolceGino Salveti24 Marh.14:30
Castiadas - LanuseiL'Annunziata24 Marh.14:30
Monterosi - FlaminiaComunale Marcello Martoni24 Marh.14:30
Ostiamare - Città di AnagniAnco Marzio24 Marh.14:30
Torres - LatinaVanni Sanna24 Marh.14:30
Trastevere - AnzioCampo Trastevere Stadium24 Marh.14:30
Vis Artena - AvellinoCaslini24 Marh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone H

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Altamura - GragnanoTonino D'Angelo24 Marh.14:30
Città di Fasano - Nola 1925Vito Curlo24 Marh.14:30
Fidelis Andria - Savoia 1908Stadio degli Ulivi24 Marh.14:30
Francavilla - Sorrento 1945Nunzio Fittipaldi24 Marh.14:30
Gelbison VdL - TarantoGiovanni Morra24 Marh.14:30
Granata - PomiglianoComunale Raffaele Solaro24 Marh.14:30
Gravina - Audace CerignolaComunale Stefano Vicino24 Marh.14:30
Nardò - BitontoComunale Giovanni Paolo II24 Marh.14:30
Sarnese - Az PicernoComunale Felice Squitieri24 Marh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone I

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Bari 3-1 CastrovillariSan Nicola17 Marh.14:30
Cittanovese 2-2 LocriMorreale-Proto17 Marh.14:30
Messina 0-0 Città di MessinaSan Filippo - Franco Scoglio17 Marh.14:30
Roccella 3-1 PorticiComunale Ninetto Muscolo17 Marh.14:30
Marsala Calcio 1-0 AcirealeAntonino Lombardo Angotta17 Marh.15:00
Rotonda Calcio 2-0 PalmeseNicola Vulcano17 Marh.15:00
Sancataldese 1-3 GelaValentino Mazzola17 Marh.15:00
Turris 3-0 Igea VirtusAmerigo Liguori17 Marh.15:00
Troina - NocerinaSilvio Proto20 Marh.14:30

 

Risultati Serie A Femminile

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Pink Bari 1-3 JuventusAntonio Antonucci16 Marh.14:30
ChievoVerona 0-5 RomaAGSM Stadium Aldo Olivieri16 Marh.15:00
Fiorentina 3-0 VeronaGino Bozzi / Due Strade16 Marh.15:00
Mozzanica 4-0 Orobica Calcio BergamoComunale Mozzanica16 Marh.15:00
Sassuolo 1-1 TavagnaccoMirabello16 Marh.15:00
Milan 1-0 FlorentiaBrianteo17 Marh.12:30

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 1

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Genoa U19 1-1 Napoli U19Nazario Gambino8 Marh.13:00
Palermo U19 1-1 Juventus U19Pasqualino8 Marh.15:00
Sassuolo U19 2-3 Cagliari U19Giuseppe Ferrarini8 Marh.15:00
Chievo U19 3-3 Milan U19Comunale Caselle di Sommacampagna9 Marh.11:00
Inter U19 3-1 Roma U19Ernesto Breda9 Marh.13:00
Fiorentina U19 3-1 Empoli U19Gino Bozzi / Due Strade9 Marh.14:30
Torino U19 4-3 Udinese U19Filadelfia9 Marh.17:00
Atalanta U19 3-1 Sampdoria U19Comunale Azzano San Paolo10 Marh.10:00

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 2 Girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Salernitana U19 1-0 Venezia U19C.S. Vincenzo Volpe8 Marh.11:00
Cittadella U19 0-4 Bologna U19Antistadio Pier Cesare Tombolato8 Marh.14:30
Parma U19 1-2 Verona U19Centro Sportivo Parma Calcio8 Marh.14:30
Spal U19 1-3 Spezia U19C.S. Giovan Battista Fabbri8 Marh.14:30
Carpi U19 2-2 Cremonese U19Comunale San Martino in Rio9 Marh.14:30
Brescia U19 2-4 Padova U19C.S. Comunale Chiari9 Marh.15:00

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 2 Girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Benevento U19 1-1 Ascoli U19C.S. Avellola7 Marh.14:30
Foggia U19 4-1 Livorno U19C.S. Federale ex FIGC9 Marh.11:00
Lecce U19 0-0 Perugia U19Kick Off Sport Center9 Marh.11:00
Pescara U19 3-0 Crotone U19C.S. Delfino Pescara (Poggio degli Ulivi)9 Marh.12:00
Lazio U19 0-0 Frosinone U19C.S. Formello, Campo Mirko Fersini9 Marh.14:30
Riposa: Cosenza U19