Risultati Serie A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Crotone - AtalantaEzio Scida31 Otth.15:00
Inter - ParmaGiuseppe Meazza31 Otth.18:00
Bologna - CagliariRenato Dall'Ara31 Otth.20:45
Udinese - MilanDacia Arena1 Novh.12:30
Spezia - JuventusOrogel Stadium - Dino Manuzzi1 Novh.15:00
Torino - LazioOlimpico - Grande Torino1 Novh.15:00
Napoli - SassuoloSan Paolo1 Novh.18:00
Roma - FiorentinaOlimpico1 Novh.18:00
Sampdoria - GenoaLuigi Ferraris1 Novh.20:45
Verona - BeneventoMarcantonio Bentegodi2 Novh.20:45

Risultati Serie B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Cittadella - MonzaPier Cesare Tombolato31 Otth.14:00
Ascoli - PordenoneCino e Lillo Del Duca31 Otth.16:00
Brescia - Virtus EntellaMario Rigamonti31 Otth.16:00
Chievo - CosenzaMarcantonio Bentegodi31 Otth.16:00
Salernitana - ReggianaArechi31 Otth.16:00
Venezia - EmpoliPier Luigi Penzo31 Otth.16:00
Vicenza - PisaRomeo Menti31 Otth.16:00
Reggina - SPALOreste Granillo1 Novh.15:00
Frosinone - CremoneseBenito Stirpe1 Novh.21:00
Lecce - PescaraEttore Giardiniero - Via del Mare2 Novh.21:00

Risultati Serie C girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Pro Vercelli - Giana ErminioSilvio Piola31 Otth.15:00
Carrarese - AlessandriaStadio dei Marmi1 Novh.15:00
Juventus U23 - LeccoGiuseppe Moccagatta1 Novh.15:00
Livorno - PergoletteseArmando Picchi1 Novh.15:00
Olbia - LuccheseBruno Nespoli1 Novh.15:00
Piacenza - RenateLeonardo Garilli1 Novh.15:00
AlbinoLeffe - PistoieseGewiss Stadium1 Novh.17:30
Como - Pro PatriaGiuseppe Sinigaglia1 Novh.17:30
Pontedera - GrossetoEttore Mannucci1 Novh.17:30
Pro Sesto - NovaraErnesto Breda1 Novh.17:30

Risultati Serie C girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Arezzo - TriestinaCittà di Arezzo31 Otth.15:00
Fermana - CarpiBruno Recchioni1 Novh.15:00
Mantova - ImoleseDanilo Martelli1 Novh.15:00
Modena - PerugiaAlberto Braglia1 Novh.15:00
Sudtirol - SambenedetteseDruso1 Novh.15:00
Virtus Vecomp VR - MatelicaGavagnin-Nocini1 Novh.15:00
Legnago Salus - FeralpiSalòMario Sandrini1 Novh.17:30
Ravenna - AJ FanoBruno Benelli1 Novh.17:30
Vis Pesaro - GubbioTonino Benelli1 Novh.17:30
Cesena - PadovaOrogel Stadium - Dino Manuzzi2 Novh.21:00

Risultati Serie C girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Paganese - TeramoMarcello Torre31 Otth.15:00
Catania Rinviata ViboneseAngelo Massimino1 Novh.15:00
Juve Stabia - BisceglieRomeo Menti1 Novh.15:00
Ternana - CatanzaroLibero Liberati1 Novh.15:00
Casertana - TurrisAlberto Pinto1 Novh.17:30
Foggia - BariPino Zaccheria1 Novh.17:30
Monopoli - Virtus FrancavillaVito Simone Veneziani1 Novh.17:30
Palermo Rinviata ViterbeseRenzo Barbera1 Novh.17:30
Potenza - CaveseComunale Viviani1 Novh.17:30
Trapani 0-0 AvellinoPolisportivo Provinciale1 Novh.17:30

Risultati Serie D girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Arconatese Rinviata BorgosesiaDelle Vittorie1 Novh.15:00
Casale Rinviata Città di VareseNatale Palli1 Novh.15:00
Folgore Caratese Rinviata CaronneseCentro Sportivo XXV Aprile1 Novh.15:00
Fossano Rinviata Sestri LevanteComunale Angelo Pochissimo1 Novh.15:00
Gozzano - CastellanzeseAlfredo D'Albertas1 Novh.15:00
Imperia - ChieriNino Ciccione1 Novh.15:00
Lavagnese Rinviata SaluzzoEdoardo Riboli1 Novh.15:00
Legnano - BraComunale Giovanni Mari1 Novh.15:00
Sanremese - DerthonaComunale di Sanremo1 Novh.15:00
Vado Rinviata Pontdonnaz HonearnadComunale Chittolina1 Novh.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Crema Rinviata BrenoComunale Giuseppe Voltini1 Novh.14:30
Fanfulla - Desenzano CalvinaDossenina1 Novh.14:30
Nibionnoggiono - CasateseAl Bersaglio1 Novh.14:30
Ponte San Pietro - SeregnoMatteo Legler1 Novh.14:30
Scanzorosciate - BrusaportoComunale Scanzorosciate1 Novh.14:30
Sona - Villa ValleComunale Sona1 Novh.14:30
Tritium Rinviata CaravaggioComunale Trezzo sull'Adda1 Novh.14:30
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Sporting FranciacortaCarillo Pesenti Pigna1 Novh.14:30
Vis Nova Giussano - Real Calepina1 Novh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Ambrosiana - MestreMontindon1 Novh.14:30
Arzichiampo Rinviata Virtus BolzanoTommaso Dal Molin1 Novh.14:30
Belluno - Union Clodiense ChioggiaPolisportivo Comunale1 Novh.14:30
Campodarsego - Caldiero TermeCentro Sportivo Gabbiano1 Novh.14:30
Cartigliano - AdrieseComunale Cartigliano1 Novh.14:30
Chions Rinviata ManzaneseStadio Comunale Francesco Tesolin1 Novh.14:30
Cjarlins Muzane - LuparenseComunale Eros Della Ricca1 Novh.14:30
Delta Rovigo - MontebellunaFrancesco Gabrielli1 Novh.14:30
Este - Union San Giorgio SedicoNuovo Comunale 1 Novh.14:30
Trento - Union FeltreBriamasco1 Novh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone D

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Correggese Rinviata PratoComunale Walter Borelli1 Novh.15:00
Corticella - Seravezza PozziBiavati1 Novh.15:00
Fiorenzuola - ForlìComunale Fiorenzuola1 Novh.15:00
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Rinviata Pro LivornoCarraia1 Novh.15:00
Lentigione - Sasso Marconi ZolaVolante Levantini1 Novh.15:00
Progresso - BagnoleseComunale Castel Maggiore1 Novh.15:00
Real Forte Querceta Rinviata MezzolaraComunale Necchi Balloni1 Novh.15:00
Rimini Rinviata AglianeseRomeo Neri1 Novh.15:00
Sammaurese - MarignaneseComunale Macrelli1 Novh.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone E

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Cannara - PianeseAlberto Spoletini1 Novh.15:00
Follonica Gavorrano Rinviata Aquila MontevarchiRomeo Malservisi-Mario Matteini1 Novh.15:00
Grassina Rinviata SinalungheseAndrea Pazzagli1 Novh.15:00
Lornano Badesse - TrastevereMauro Nannotti1 Novh.15:00
Montespaccato Rinviata Foligno1 Novh.15:00
San Donato Tavarnelle Rinviata TrestinaComunale Leonardo Pianigiani1 Novh.15:00
Sangiovannese - SienaComunale Virgilio Fedini1 Novh.15:00
Scandicci Rinviata FlaminiaTurri1 Novh.15:00
Tiferno Lerchi - Ostia Mare1 Novh.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone F

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Atletico Porto Sant’Elpidio - Real GiulianovaVilla San Filippo1 Novh.15:00
Castelnuovo Vomano - Montegiorgio1 Novh.15:00
Cynthialbalonga Rinviata Città di Campobasso1 Novh.15:00
Matese - Castelfidardo1 Novh.15:00
Recanatese Rinviata RietiNicola Tubaldi1 Novh.15:00
San Nicolò Notaresco Rinviata ApriliaVincenzo Savini1 Novh.15:00
Tolentino - PinetoComunale della Vittoria1 Novh.15:00
Vastese Rinviata Olympia AgnoneseComunale Aragona1 Novh.15:00
Vastogirardi - Atletico Terme FiuggiFilippo Di Tella1 Novh.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone G

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Cassino Rinviata MuraveraGino Salveti1 Novh.15:00
Giugliano Rinviata CarboniaComunale Alberto Vallefuoco1 Novh.15:00
Gladiator Rinviata NocerinaCappuccini1 Novh.15:00
Lanusei Rinviata LatinaComunale Lixius1 Novh.15:00
Nola Rinviata MonterosiSporting Club1 Novh.15:00
Sassari LatteDolce Rinviata AfragoleseVanni Sanna1 Novh.15:00
Savoia - ArzachenaAlfredo Giraud1 Novh.15:00
Team Nuova Florida - Insieme FormiaMarco Mazzucchi1 Novh.15:00
Torres Rinviata Vis ArtenaVanni Sanna1 Novh.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone H

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Città di Fasano Rinviata Real AversaVito Curlo1 Novh.15:00
FC Francavilla - BitontoNunzio Fittipaldi1 Novh.15:00
Fidelis Andria - PuteolanaStadio degli Ulivi1 Novh.15:00
Lavello Rinviata Audace CerignolaFrancesco Antonio Pisicchio1 Novh.15:00
Molfetta - AZ PicernoComunale Terlizzi1 Novh.15:00
Nardò Rinviata CasaranoComunale Giovanni Paolo II1 Novh.15:00
Portici Rinviata GravinaSan Ciro1 Novh.15:00
Taranto Rinviata BrindisiErasmo Iacovone1 Novh.15:00
Team Altamura - SorrentoTonino D'Angelo1 Novh.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone I

CLASSIFICA LIVE

ACR Messina Rinviata GelbisonSan Filippo - Franco Scoglio1 Novh.15:00
Biancavilla - CittanoveseOrazio Raiti1 Novh.15:00
Città di S.Agata - RotondaCiccino Micale1 Novh.15:00
Licata - Dattilo NoirDino Liotta1 Novh.15:00
Marina di Ragusa - AcirealeAldo Campo1 Novh.15:00
Pol. Santa Maria Cilento - RoccellaAntonio Carrano1 Novh.15:00
Rende - FC MessinaMarco Lorenzon1 Novh.15:00
San Luca - PaternòComunale San Luca1 Novh.15:00
Troina Rinviata CastrovillariSilvio Proto1 Novh.15:00

 

Risultati Serie A Femminile

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Sassuolo Femminile 3-0 FlorentiaMirabello17 Otth.12:30
Empoli Femminile 1-0 Napoli femminileC.S. Monteboro17 Otth.15:00
San Marino Academy 2-3 Roma FemminileAcquaviva Stadium17 Otth.15:00
Milan Femminile 4-1 Inter FemminileComunale Franco Ossola18 Otth.12:30
Pink Bari 0-4 Juventus FemminileAntonio Antonucci18 Otth.14:30
Fiorentina Femminile 0-1 Verona FemminileGino Bozzi / Due Strade18 Otth.15:00

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 1

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Fiorentina U19 1-3 Lazio U19Gino Bozzi / Due Strade30 Otth.14:30
Sassuolo U19 Rinviata Inter U19Giuseppe Ferrarini31 Otth.13:00
Sampdoria U19 Rinviata Spal U19Riccardo Garrone31 Otth.14:30
Bologna U19 Rinviata Atalanta U19C.S. Cavina31 Otth.15:00
Cagliari U19 Rinviata Genoa U19C.S. Asseminello, Campo Campioni d'Italia 1969-7031 Otth.15:00
Milan U19 Rinviata Empoli U19Comunale Franco Ossola31 Otth.15:00
Torino U19 Rinviata Ascoli U19Filadelfia31 Otth.15:00
Roma U19 - Juventus U19C.S. Fulvio Bernardini, campo Agostino Di Bartolomei1 Novh.10:00

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 2 Girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Chievo U19 - Vicenza U19Comunale Caselle di Sommacampagna31 Otth.11:00
Parma U19 - Cittadella U19Centro Sportivo Parma Calcio31 Otth.14:30
Venezia U19 - Monza U19Aldo e Dino Ballarin31 Otth.14:30
Hellas Verona U19 Rinviata Cremonese U19Antistadio Guido Tavellin31 Otth.15:00
Brescia U19 - Udinese U19Centro Sportivo San Filippo14 Novh.14:30
Reggiana U19 - Pordenone U19Comunale Roberto Gottardi14 Novh.14:30

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 2 Girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Benevento U19 - Lecce U19C.S. Avellola31 Otth.11:00
Crotone U19 Rinviata Cosenza U19Salvatore Baffa31 Otth.15:00
Salernitana U19 - Spezia U19C.S. Vincenzo Volpe14 Novh.11:00
Frosinone U19 - Reggina U19C.S. Città dello Sport14 Novh.11:30
Pisa U19 - Napoli U19Alfredo Pagni14 Novh.14:30
Virtus Entella U19 - Pescara U19Comunale di Chiavari14 Novh.14:30