Risultati Serie A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Cagliari 3-1 GenoaSardegna Arena20 Seth.20:45
Udinese 0-1 BresciaDacia Arena21 Seth.15:00
Juventus 2-1 VeronaAllianz Stadium21 Seth.18:00
Milan 0-2 InterGiuseppe Meazza21 Seth.20:45
Sassuolo 3-0 SPALMapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore22 Seth.12:30
Bologna 1-2 RomaRenato Dall'Ara22 Seth.15:00
Lecce 1-4 NapoliEttore Giardiniero - Via del Mare22 Seth.15:00
Sampdoria 1-0 TorinoLuigi Ferraris22 Seth.15:00
Atalanta 2-2 FiorentinaEnnio Tardini22 Seth.18:00
Lazio 2-0 ParmaOlimpico22 Seth.20:45

Risultati Serie B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Frosinone 1-1 VeneziaBenito Stirpe20 Seth.21:00
Benevento 1-0 CosenzaCiro Vigorito21 Seth.15:00
Cremonese 2-1 CrotoneGiovanni Zini21 Seth.15:00
Empoli 1-0 CittadellaCarlo Castellani21 Seth.15:00
Juve Stabia 1-5 AscoliRomeo Menti21 Seth.15:00
Livorno 2-1 PordenoneArmando Picchi21 Seth.15:00
Pescara 1-1 Virtus EntellaAdriatico - Giovanni Cornacchia21 Seth.15:00
Spezia 2-2 PerugiaAlberto Picco21 Seth.15:00
Chievo 2-2 PisaMarcantonio Bentegodi21 Seth.18:00
Trapani 0-1 SalernitanaPolisportivo Provinciale22 Seth.21:00

Risultati Serie C girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Pro Vercelli 1-2 GozzanoSilvio Piola21 Seth.15:00
Pistoiese 1-1 ComoMarcello Melani21 Seth.20:45
Arezzo 0-1 AlbinoLeffeCittà di Arezzo22 Seth.15:00
Pianese 0-1 AlessandriaComunale Carlo Zecchini22 Seth.15:00
Renate 2-0 OlbiaCittà di Meda22 Seth.15:00
Robur Siena 0-1 Aurora Pro PatriaArtemio Franchi22 Seth.15:00
Juventus Under 23 1-1 PontederaGiuseppe Moccagatta22 Seth.17:30
Lecco 0-3 MonzaComunale Rigamonti Ceppi22 Seth.17:30
Novara 0-0 PergoletteseSilvio Piola22 Seth.17:30
Giana Erminio 1-1 CarrareseCittà di Gorgonzola23 Seth.18:00

Risultati Serie C girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Arzichiampo 0-1 SudtirolRomeo Menti21 Seth.15:00
Carpi 2-1 RiminiSandro Cabassi21 Seth.17:30
Ravenna 1-0 ImoleseBruno Benelli21 Seth.18:30
Cesena 1-1 PiacenzaOrogel Stadium - Dino Manuzzi21 Seth.20:45
Modena 1-1 FeralpiSalòAlberto Braglia21 Seth.20:45
Fermana 1-1 SambenedetteseBruno Recchioni22 Seth.15:00
Gubbio 0-3 VicenzaPietro Barbetti22 Seth.15:00
Vecomp VR 3-2 TriestinaGavagnin-Nocini22 Seth.15:00
Vis Pesaro 0-2 PadovaTonino Benelli22 Seth.15:00
Fano 0-0 ReggianaRaffaele Mancini22 Seth.17:30

Risultati Serie C girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Rende 1-1 TeramoLuigi Razza21 Seth.16:00
Monopoli 4-2 CataniaVito Simone Veneziani22 Seth.15:00
Picerno 1-1 CasertanaComunale Viviani22 Seth.15:00
Rieti 1-1 PotenzaCentro d'Italia-Manlio Scopigno22 Seth.15:00
Sicula Leonzio 1-2 TernanaAngelino Nobile22 Seth.15:00
Viterbese Castrense 2-1 CatanzaroEnrico Rocchi22 Seth.15:00
Avellino 0-1 BiscegliePartenio - Lombardi22 Seth.17:30
Reggina 2-0 ViboneseOreste Granillo22 Seth.17:30
Virtus Francavilla 1-0 BariGiovanni Paolo II22 Seth.17:30
Cavese 1-0 PaganeseRomeo Menti22 Seth.20:45

Risultati Serie D girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Chieri 2-0 Seravezza PozziPiero De Paoli21 Seth.15:30
Casale 1-0 BraNatale Palli22 Seth.15:00
Fossano 4-0 VerbaniaComunale Angelo Pochissimo22 Seth.15:00
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 1-1 LuccheseBuon Riposo22 Seth.15:00
Prato 2-0 CaronneseComunale Ado Nelli22 Seth.15:00
Real Forte Querceta 1-1 BorgosesiaComunale Necchi Balloni22 Seth.15:00
Sanremese 3-0 VadoComunale di Sanremo22 Seth.15:00
Savona Rinviata FezzaneseComunale Chittolina22 Seth.15:00
Ligorna Rinviata LavagneseUmberto Macera22 Seth.17:30

Risultati Serie D girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Dro Alto Garda 0-2 ArconateseComunale Oltra19 Seth.16:00
Villa d'Alme 1-1 Virtus BolzanoC.S. Comunale Villa d'Almè21 Seth.15:30
Caravaggio 0-0 Folgore Caratese Comunale Mapello22 Seth.15:00
Inveruno 3-3 Levico Terme23 Giugno 197822 Seth.15:00
Milano City 0-0 NibionnoggionoRenato Battaglia22 Seth.15:00
Ponte San Pietro 0-1 LegnanoMatteo Legler22 Seth.15:00
Pro Sesto 1-1 TritiumErnesto Breda22 Seth.15:00
Scanzorosciate 1-0 CastellanzeseComunale Scanzorosciate22 Seth.15:00
Seregno 1-0 BrusaportoFerruccio22 Seth.15:00
Sondrio 1-0 Virtus Ciserano BergamoCONI Castellina22 Seth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Chions 2-3 Union FeltreStadio Comunale Francesco Tesolin21 Seth.15:00
Adriese 2-0 TamaiComunale Luigi Bettinazzi22 Seth.15:00
Belluno 0-1 Cjarlins MuzanePolisportivo Comunale22 Seth.15:00
Caldiero Terme 1-0 MontebellunaComunale Berti22 Seth.15:00
Campodarsego 1-0 San LuigiCentro Sportivo Gabbiano22 Seth.15:00
Cartigliano 3-0 Delta RovigoComunale Cartigliano22 Seth.15:00
Legnago Salus 1-1 EsteMario Sandrini22 Seth.15:00
Luparense 2-0 AmbrosianaGianni Casée22 Seth.15:00
Union Clodiense Chioggia 0-0 VigasioAldo e Dino Ballarin22 Seth.15:00
Villafranca Veronese 1-2 MestreComunale Villafranca22 Seth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone D

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Lentigione 2-3 FanfullaVolante Levantini21 Seth.15:00
Alfonsine 0-2 CorreggeseComunale Brigata Cremona22 Seth.15:00
Breno 4-0 ProgressoComunale Tassara22 Seth.15:00
Calvina Sport 1-2 MezzolaraStadio Mundial 8222 Seth.15:00
Ciliverghe Mazzano 2-2 FiorenzuolaCentro Sportivo Comunale 122 Seth.15:00
Forlì 1-0 Sasso Marconi ZolaTullo Morgagni22 Seth.15:00
Sammaurese 1-3 CremaComunale Macrelli22 Seth.15:00
Sporting Franciacorta 3-2 SavignaneseComunale Adro22 Seth.15:00
Vigor Carpaneto 1-3 MantovaComunale Carpaneto22 Seth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone E

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Grosseto 2-0 PonsaccoComunale Carlo Zecchini21 Seth.15:00
San Donato Tavarnelle 0-3 ScandicciComunale Leonardo Pianigiani21 Seth.15:00
Aglianese 0-0 AlbalongaGermano Bellucci22 Seth.15:00
Aquila Montevarchi 1-0 TuttocuoioGastone Brilli Peri22 Seth.15:00
Flaminia 0-0 MonterosiTuriddo Madami22 Seth.15:00
Foligno 2-1 Sporting TrestinaEnzo Blasone22 Seth.15:00
Follonica Gavorrano 1-1 CannaraRomeo Malservisi-Mario Matteini22 Seth.15:00
Grassina 4-0 SangiovanneseAndrea Pazzagli22 Seth.15:00
Pomezia 1-1 BastiaComunale Pomezia22 Seth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone F

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Atletico Terme Fiuggi 1-1 MatelicaCapo I Prati22 Seth.15:00
Cattolica San Marino 1-2 RecanateseComunale Massimo Sbrighi22 Seth.15:00
Chieti 0-0 Olympia AgnoneseGuido Angelini22 Seth.15:00
Città di Campobasso 1-0 VasteseNuovo Romagnoli22 Seth.15:00
Jesina 1-1 TolentinoComunale Pacifico Carotti22 Seth.15:00
Real Giulianova 1-1 MontegiorgioRubens Fadini22 Seth.15:00
San Nicolò Notaresco 2-0 AvezzanoVincenzo Savini22 Seth.15:00
Sangiustese 1-1 Atletico Porto Sant’ElpidioVilla San Filippo22 Seth.15:00
Vastogirardi 0-0 PinetoFilippo Di Tella22 Seth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone G

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Latina 1-1 LanuseiDomenico Francioni22 Seth.15:00
Muravera 0-2 CassinoStadio Comunale22 Seth.15:00
Portici 2-3 Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaSan Ciro22 Seth.15:00
Team Nuova Florida 2-1 BudoniMarco Mazzucchi A22 Seth.15:00
Torres 2-2 Ostia MareVanni Sanna22 Seth.15:00
Trastevere 2-1 ApriliaCampo Trastevere Stadium22 Seth.15:00
Turris 2-0 Città di AnagniAmerigo Liguori22 Seth.15:00
Vis Artena 3-1 Academy LadispoliCaslini22 Seth.15:00
Arzachena 2-4 Sassari Latte DolceBiagio Pirina22 Seth.16:00

Risultati Serie D girone H

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Bitonto 0-1 AgropoliCittà degli Ulivi22 Seth.15:00
Brindisi 1-0 Audace CerignolaFranco Fanuzzi22 Seth.15:00
Foggia 3-3 GravinaPino Zaccheria22 Seth.15:00
Gelbison 0-0 GladiatorGiovanni Morra22 Seth.15:00
Grumentum 1-4 TarantoCoviello22 Seth.15:00
Nardò 0-1 NocerinaComunale Giovanni Paolo II22 Seth.15:00
Sorrento 1-0 Città di FasanoItalia22 Seth.15:00
Team Altamura 1-0 FC FrancavillaTonino D'Angelo22 Seth.15:30
Fidelis Andria 1-0 CasaranoStadio degli Ulivi22 Seth.16:00

Risultati Serie D girone I

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Acireale 4-2 TroinaTupparello22 Seth.15:00
ACR Messina 3-1 CastrovillariSan Filippo - Franco Scoglio22 Seth.15:00
Biancavilla 2-2 FC MessinaOrazio Raiti22 Seth.15:00
Corigliano Calabro 0-1 CittanoveseCittà di Corigliano22 Seth.15:00
Giugliano 4-0 San TommasoComunale Alberto Vallefuoco22 Seth.15:00
Nola 1925 1-0 RoccellaPaolo Borsellino22 Seth.15:00
Palermo 3-1 Marina di RagusaRenzo Barbera22 Seth.15:00
Palmese 1-2 LicataComunale Giuseppe Lopresti22 Seth.15:00
Savoia 1-0 MarsalaAlfredo Giraud22 Seth.15:00

 

Risultati Serie A Femminile

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Empoli Femminile 0-1 Inter FemminileC.S. Monteboro21 Seth.15:00
Milan Femminile 4-1 OrobicaBrianteo21 Seth.15:00
Sassuolo Femminile 1-3 Juventus FemminileEnzo Ricci21 Seth.15:00
Tavagnacco 1-1 Pink BariComunale Tavagnacco21 Seth.15:00
Verona Femminile 2-1 FlorentiaComunale Verona21 Seth.15:00
Fiorentina Femminile 0-2 Roma FemminileGino Bozzi / Due Strade22 Seth.12:30

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 1

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Empoli U19 1-2 Cagliari U19C.S. Monteboro20 Seth.15:00
Bologna U19 3-2 Napoli U19C.S. Cavina21 Seth.11:00
Inter U19 1-0 Fiorentina U19Ernesto Breda21 Seth.13:00
Lazio U19 2-1 Pescara U19C.S. Formello, Campo Mirko Fersini21 Seth.15:00
Genoa U19 3-0 Sassuolo U19Nazario Gambino21 Seth.17:00
Atalanta U19 5-0 Juventus U19Centro Sportivo Bortolotti22 Seth.11:00
Chievo U19 0-1 Sampdoria U19Comunale Caselle di Sommacampagna22 Seth.13:00
Torino U19 3-2 Roma U19Filadelfia23 Seth.15:00

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 2 Girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Hellas Verona U19 3-1 Spal U19Antistadio Guido Tavellin20 Seth.15:00
Spezia U19 3-0 Cremonese U19Bruno Ferdeghini20 Seth.15:00
Pordenone U19 0-1 Milan U19Ottavio Bottecchia21 Seth.11:00
Brescia U19 4-0 Virtus Entella U19Centro Sportivo San Filippo21 Seth.15:00
Cittadella U19 2-1 Venezia U19Antistadio Pier Cesare Tombolato21 Seth.15:00
Parma U19 3-2 Udinese U19Centro Sportivo Parma Calcio21 Seth.15:00

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 2 Girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Juve Stabia U19 1-0 Crotone U19Romeo Menti20 Seth.11:00
Trapani U19 1-0 Frosinone U19Roberto Sorrentino21 Seth.10:00
Ascoli U19 3-4 Lecce U19C.S. Picchio Village21 Seth.11:00
Benevento U19 2-1 Perugia U19C.S. Avellola21 Seth.11:00
Salernitana U19 1-2 Livorno U19C.S. Vincenzo Volpe21 Seth.11:00
Pisa U19 3-1 Cosenza U19Alfredo Pagni21 Seth.13:00