SERIE A 2022/23

CLASSIFICA LIVE

 

Bologna 2-0 SpeziaRenato Dall'Ara27 Genh.18:30
Lecce 1-2 SalernitanaEttore Giardiniero - Via del Mare27 Genh.20:45
Empoli 2-2 TorinoCarlo Castellani28 Genh.15:00
Cremonese 1-2 InterGiovanni Zini28 Genh.18:00
Atalanta 2-0 SampdoriaGewiss Stadium28 Genh.20:45
Milan 2-5 SassuoloGiuseppe Meazza29 Genh.12:30
Juventus 0-2 MonzaAllianz Stadium29 Genh.15:00
Lazio 1-1 FiorentinaStadio Olimpico29 Genh.18:00
Napoli 2-1 RomaDiego Armando Maradona29 Genh.20:45
Udinese - VeronaDacia Arena30 Genh.20:45

 

SERIE B 2022/23

CLASSIFICA LIVE

 

Cagliari 2-1 SPALUnipol Domus27 Genh.20:30
Bari 0-2 PerugiaSan Nicola28 Genh.14:00
Brescia 0-1 ComoMario Rigamonti28 Genh.14:00
Cosenza 1-0 ParmaSan Vito - Gigi Marulla28 Genh.14:00
Sudtirol 2-1 RegginaDruso28 Genh.14:00
Ternana 2-1 ModenaLibero Liberati28 Genh.14:00
Venezia 1-1 CittadellaPier Luigi Penzo28 Genh.14:00
Genoa 0-0 PisaLuigi Ferraris28 Genh.16:15
Ascoli 1-2 PalermoCino e Lillo Del Duca29 Genh.14:00
Frosinone 1-0 BeneventoBenito Stirpe29 Genh.16:15

 

SERIE C GIRONE A 2022/23

CLASSIFICA LIVE

 

Juventus Next Gen 2-1 VicenzaGiuseppe Moccagatta29 Genh.12:30
AlbinoLeffe 1-1 PiacenzaAlbinoLeffe Stadium29 Genh.14:30
Arzignano Valchiampo 0-0 PergoletteseTommaso Dal Molin29 Genh.14:30
FeralpiSalò 0-2 Virtus Vecomp VRLino Turina29 Genh.14:30
Mantova 2-0 LeccoDanilo Martelli29 Genh.14:30
Novara FC 0-1 Pro VercelliSilvio Piola29 Genh.14:30
Padova 1-1 PordenoneEuganeo29 Genh.14:30
Renate 0-1 Pro PatriaCittà di Meda29 Genh.14:30
SG City Nova 0-1 Pro SestoComunale Campo 129 Genh.14:30
Triestina 0-2 TrentoNereo Rocco29 Genh.14:30

 

SERIE C GIRONE B 2022/23

CLASSIFICA LIVE

 

Carrarese 0-1 AlessandriaStadio dei Marmi28 Genh.14:30
Fiorenzuola 1-2 ImoleseComunale - Velodromo Attilio Pavesi28 Genh.14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle 0-3 ReggianaGastone Brilli Peri28 Genh.14:30
Siena 1-1 OlbiaArtemio Franchi28 Genh.14:30
Torres 1-1 RecanateseVanni Sanna28 Genh.14:30
Virtus Entella 0-0 GubbioComunale di Chiavari28 Genh.14:30
Ancona 1-1 Vis PesaroDel Conero28 Genh.17:30
Fermana 1-1 Aquila MontevarchiBruno Recchioni28 Genh.17:30
Pontedera 0-3 CesenaEttore Mannucci28 Genh.17:30
Rimini 1-1 LuccheseRomeo Neri28 Genh.17:30

 

SERIE C GIRONE C 2022/23

CLASSIFICA LIVE

 

ACR Messina 1-1 CatanzaroSan Filippo - Franco Scoglio29 Genh.14:30
Avellino 0-0 LatinaPartenio - Lombardi29 Genh.14:30
AZ Picerno 3-1 Fidelis AndriaComunale Donato Curcio29 Genh.14:30
Crotone 0-0 PotenzaEzio Scida29 Genh.14:30
Pescara 0-4 FoggiaAdriatico - Giovanni Cornacchia29 Genh.14:30
Turris 0-2 GiuglianoAmerigo Liguori29 Genh.14:30
Viterbese 0-1 Juve StabiaEnrico Rocchi29 Genh.14:30
Taranto 0-0 GelbisonErasmo Iacovone29 Genh.17:30
Virtus Francavilla 3-0 Monterosi TusciaGiovanni Paolo II29 Genh.17:30
Audace Cerignola - MonopoliDomenico Monterisi30 Genh.20:30

 

SERIE A FEMMINILE 2022/23

CLASSIFICA LIVE

 

Juventus Women 5-0 Sampdoria FemminileJuventus Training Center, Campo Ale e Ricky29 Genh.12:30
Fiorentina Women's 2-0 Pomigliano FemminilePiero Torrini29 Genh.14:30
Milan Femminile 1-4 Inter FemminileC.S. Peppino Vismara29 Genh.14:30
Parma Femminile 1-0 Como WomenEnnio Tardini29 Genh.14:30
Roma Femminile 5-0 Sassuolo FemminileTre Fontane29 Genh.14:30

 

 

PRIMAVERA 1 2022/23

CLASSIFICA LIVE

 

Cesena U19 1-1 Inter U19C.S. Alberto Rognoni29 Genh.10:45
Atalanta U19 2-4 Lecce U19Centro Sportivo Bortolotti29 Genh.11:00
Verona U19 2-2 Cagliari U19Antistadio Guido Tavellin29 Genh.13:00
Fiorentina U19 0-1 Sampdoria U19Gino Bozzi / Due Strade29 Genh.14:30
Frosinone U19 0-0 Sassuolo U19C.S. Città dello Sport29 Genh.14:30
Torino U19 1-1 Bologna U19Filadelfia29 Genh.16:30
Roma U19 - Udinese U19Tre Fontane30 Genh.12:00
Napoli U19 - Empoli U19Comunale Pasquale Ianniello30 Genh.14:00
Milan U19 - Juventus U19Comunale Franco Ossola30 Genh.16:00

 

SERIE D GIRONE A 2022/23

CLASSIFICA LIVE

 

Asti 0-0 BraCensin Bosia29 Genh.14:30
Borgosesia 1-0 CasaleComunale di Borgosesia29 Genh.14:30
Castanese 0-1 SanremeseStadio Comunale Annibale Sacchi29 Genh.14:30
Castellanzese 2-0 GozzanoGiovanni Provasi29 Genh.14:30
Chieri 1-1 VadoPiero De Paoli29 Genh.14:30
Chisola 0-1 Sestri LevanteStadio Di Vinovo29 Genh.14:30
Derthona 1-1 FezzaneseFausto Coppi29 Genh.14:30
Fossano 2-3 LigornaComunale Angelo Pochissimo29 Genh.14:30
Pinerolo 2-1 LegnanoComunale Luigi Barbieri29 Genh.14:30
Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad E. 0-0 Stresa VerganteComunale29 Genh.14:30

 

SERIE D GIRONE B 2022/23

CLASSIFICA LIVE

 

Arconatese 0-1 Varesina SportRenato Battaglia29 Genh.14:30
Breno 1-1 Desenzano CalvinaComunale Tassara29 Genh.14:30
Brusaporto 0-1 SeregnoC.S. Comunale Brusaporto29 Genh.14:30
Caronnese 0-2 Alcione MilanoComunale di Caronno Pertusella29 Genh.14:30
Città di Varese 0-0 CasateseComunale Franco Ossola29 Genh.14:30
Folgore Caratese 2-0 Sp. FranciacortaCentro Sportivo XXV Aprile29 Genh.14:30
Lumezzane 1-0 SonaComunale Tullio Saleri29 Genh.14:30
Ponte San Pietro 1-0 Virtus CiseranoB.Matteo Legler29 Genh.14:30
Villa Valle 1-1 Real CalepinaC.S. Comunale Villa d'Almè29 Genh.14:30

 

SERIE D GIRONE C 2022/23

CLASSIFICA LIVE

 

Caldiero Terme 0-2 TorviscosaComunale Berti29 Genh.14:30
Cjarlins Muzane 2-1 AdrieseComunale Eros Della Ricca29 Genh.14:30
Dolomiti Bellunesi 1-1 Virtus BolzanoPolisportivo Comunale29 Genh.14:30
Este 1-2 CartiglianoNuovo Comunale 29 Genh.14:30
Legnago Salus 1-0 Villafranca VeroneseMario Sandrini29 Genh.14:30
Levico Terme 1-0 PortogruaroComunale Levico Terme29 Genh.14:30
Luparense 1-0 Prodeco MontebellunaGianni Casée29 Genh.14:30
Mestre 1-3 CampodarsegoCa Marchesi29 Genh.14:30
Montecchio Maggiore 0-1 Union Clodiense ChioggiaComunale Montecchio29 Genh.14:30

 

SERIE D GIRONE D 2022/23

CLASSIFICA LIVE

 

Carpi 2-3 SammaureseSandro Cabassi29 Genh.14:30
Correggese 1-0 Real Forte QuercetaComunale Walter Borelli29 Genh.14:30
Crema 2-2 AglianeseGiuseppe Voltini29 Genh.14:30
Fanfulla 1-1 RavennaDossenina29 Genh.14:30
Forlì 2-1 ScandicciTullo Morgagni29 Genh.14:30
Mezzolara 2-2 CorticellaComunale Pietro Zucchini29 Genh.14:30
Pistoiese 1-1 Giana ErminioMarcello Melani29 Genh.14:30
Prato 1-0 Sant'AngeloComunale Ado Nelli29 Genh.14:30
Salsomaggiore 0-2 BagnoleseClemente Francani29 Genh.14:30
United Riccione 1-0 LentigioneItalo Nicoletti29 Genh.14:30

 

SERIE D GIRONE E 2022/23

CLASSIFICA LIVE

 

Città di Castello 1-0 MontespaccatoCorrado Bernicchi29 Genh.14:30
Flaminia 0-0 Tau AltopascioTuriddo Madami29 Genh.14:30
Follonica Gavorrano 0-0 Sporting TrestinaRomeo Malservisi-Mario Matteini29 Genh.14:30
GhiviBorgo VDS 1-0 Ostia MareCarraia29 Genh.14:30
Grosseto 3-1 Mobilieri PonsaccoCarlo Zecchini29 Genh.14:30
Orvietana 0-0 PoggibonsiLuigi Muzi29 Genh.14:30
Sangiovannese 1-2 PianeseComunale Virgilio Fedini29 Genh.14:30
Terranuova Traiana 2-1 ArezzoMario Matteini29 Genh.14:30
Seravezza Pozzi 0-0 LivornoBuon Riposo29 Genh.15:00

 

SERIE D GIRONE F 2022/23

CLASSIFICA LIVE

 

Avezzano 1-1 CynthialbalongaComunale Marsi29 Genh.14:30
Chieti 0-1 MontegiorgioGuido Angelini29 Genh.14:30
Pineto 2-0 VastogirardiComunale Mimmo Pavone29 Genh.14:30
Porto d'Ascoli 0-1 TermoliRiviera delle Palme29 Genh.14:30
Roma City 1-0 VasteseNicola Urbani29 Genh.14:30
San Nicolò Notaresco 1-0 SambenedetteseVincenzo Savini29 Genh.14:30
Team Nuova Florida 1-2 Vigor SenigalliaMarco Mazzucchi29 Genh.14:30
Tolentino 0-0 MateseComunale della Vittoria29 Genh.14:30
Trastevere 2-1 AJ FanoCampo Trastevere Stadium29 Genh.14:30

 

SERIE D GIRONE G 2022/23

CLASSIFICA LIVE

 

Atletico Uri 3-0 Sarrabus OgliastraCamp Nou Ninetto Martinez28 Genh.15:00
Arzachena 1-0 Real MonterotondoBiagio Pirina29 Genh.14:00
Palmese 1914 1-1 IlvamaddalenaComunale Palma Campania29 Genh.14:00
Angri 1-1 PaganesePasquale Novi29 Genh.14:30
Casertana 2-2 CassinoAlberto Pinto29 Genh.14:30
Pomezia 3-3 TivoliComunale Pomezia29 Genh.14:30
Portici 2-4 NolaSan Ciro29 Genh.14:30
Sorrento 0-1 ApriliaItalia29 Genh.14:30
Vis Artena 0-1 Lupa FrascatiCaslini29 Genh.14:30

 

SERIE D GIRONE H 2022/23

CLASSIFICA LIVE

 

Bitonto 1-1 MateraCittà degli Ulivi29 Genh.14:30
Casarano 1-1 BrindisiGiuseppe Capozza29 Genh.14:30
Cavese 1-0 PuteolanaComunale Simonetta Lamberti29 Genh.14:30
FBC Gravina 1-1 Team AltamuraComunale Stefano Vicino29 Genh.14:30
FC Francavilla 0-0 BarlettaNunzio Fittipaldi29 Genh.14:30
Gladiator 1-0 Città di FasanoComunale Mario Piccirillo29 Genh.14:30
Lavello 1-0 NocerinaFrancesco Antonio Pisicchio29 Genh.14:30
Molfetta 0-2 NardòPaolo Poli29 Genh.14:30
Martina Franca 1-1 AfragoleseGiuseppe Domenico Tursi29 Genh.15:30

 

SERIE D GIRONE I 2022/23

CLASSIFICA LIVE

 

Vibonese 0-2 CataniaLuigi Razza28 Genh.14:30
Città di Acireale 1-2 CastrovillariTupparello29 Genh.14:30
Licata 2-0 MariglianeseDino Liotta29 Genh.14:30
Pol. Santa Maria Cilento 1-0 CittanovaAntonio Carrano29 Genh.14:30
Ragusa 1-1 PaternòAldo Campo29 Genh.14:30
Real Aversa 0-1 CanicattìComunale Augusto Bisceglia29 Genh.14:30
San Luca 2-4 LocriComunale San Luca29 Genh.14:30
Sancataldese 2-0 Lamezia TermeValentino Mazzola29 Genh.14:30
Trapani 1-1 Città di Sant'AgataPolisportivo Provinciale29 Genh.14:30