Risultati Serie A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Frosinone 1-1 FiorentinaBenito Stirpe9 Novh.20:30
Torino 1-2 ParmaOlimpico - Grande Torino10 Novh.15:00
SPAL 2-2 CagliariPaolo Mazza10 Novh.18:00
Genoa 1-2 NapoliLuigi Ferraris10 Novh.20:30
Atalanta 4-1 InterAtleti Azzurri d'Italia11 Novh.12:30
Chievo 2-2 BolognaMarcantonio Bentegodi11 Novh.15:00
Empoli 2-1 UdineseCarlo Castellani11 Novh.15:00
Roma 4-1 SampdoriaOlimpico11 Novh.15:00
Sassuolo 1-1 LazioMapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore11 Novh.18:00
Milan 0-2 JuventusGiuseppe Meazza11 Novh.20:30

Risultati Serie B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Perugia 2-1 CrotoneRenato Curi9 Novh.21:00
Ascoli 2-3 PadovaCino e Lillo Del Duca10 Novh.15:00
Carpi 2-2 BeneventoSandro Cabassi10 Novh.15:00
Cremonese 1-0 LivornoGiovanni Zini10 Novh.15:00
Salernitana 1-0 SpeziaArechi10 Novh.15:00
Cosenza 2-3 LecceSan Vito - Gigi Marulla10 Novh.18:00
Brescia 4-2 VeronaMario Rigamonti11 Novh.15:00
Cittadella 3-2 VeneziaPier Cesare Tombolato11 Novh.15:00
Palermo 3-0 PescaraRenzo Barbera11 Novh.21:00
Riposa: Foggia

Risultati Serie C girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Aurora Pro Patria 1-0 ArzachenaCarlo Speroni11 Novh.14:30
Cuneo 0-0 PistoieseFratelli Paschiero11 Novh.14:30
Olbia 1-4 GozzanoBruno Nespoli11 Novh.14:30
Albissola 1-0 Juventus Under 23Comunale di Chiavari11 Novh.16:30
Alessandria 2-3 CarrareseGiuseppe Moccagatta11 Novh.16:30
Lucchese 0-1 PisaPorta Elisa11 Novh.16:30
Novara 2-2 ArezzoSilvio Piola11 Novh.16:30
Robur Siena 0-2 Pro VercelliArtemio Franchi11 Novh.16:30
Piacenza 3-1 Pro PiacenzaLeonardo Garilli11 Novh.20:30
Pontedera 1-2 Virtus EntellaEttore Mannucci12 Novh.20:30

Risultati Serie C girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Fano 1-1 RavennaRaffaele Mancini11 Novh.14:30
Renate 1-0 ImoleseCittà di Meda11 Novh.14:30
Rimini 2-0 FermanaRomeo Neri11 Novh.14:30
Teramo 2-2 AlbinoLeffeGaetano Bonolis11 Novh.14:30
Vicenza 1-0 SambenedetteseRomeo Menti11 Novh.14:30
FeralpiSalò 1-1 Vecomp VRLino Turina11 Novh.18:30
Giana Erminio 0-0 SudtirolCittà di Gorgonzola11 Novh.18:30
Ternana 3-0 GubbioLibero Liberati11 Novh.18:30
Vis Pesaro 1-1 MonzaTonino Benelli11 Novh.18:30
Pordenone 1-2 TriestinaOttavio Bottecchia12 Novh.20:45

Risultati Serie C girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Casertana 0-0 TrapaniAlberto Pinto10 Novh.14:30
Matera 1-0 Viterbese CastrenseXXI Settembre-Franco Salerno10 Novh.14:30
Reggina 1-0 PaganeseOreste Granillo10 Novh.14:30
Rieti 1-5 PotenzaCentro d'Italia-Manlio Scopigno10 Novh.14:30
Virtus Francavilla 2-0 SiracusaGiovanni Paolo II10 Novh.16:30
Bisceglie 0-1 MonopoliGustavo Ventura10 Novh.20:30
Sicula Leonzio 0-2 RendeAngelino Nobile10 Novh.20:30
Cavese 0-1 Juve StabiaComunale Simonetta Lamberti10 Novh.20:45
Catania 0-2 CatanzaroAngelo Massimino11 Novh.14:30
Riposa: Vibonese

Risultati Serie D girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Arconatese 2-1 Pro DroneroDelle Vittorie14 Novh.14:30
Bra 1-1 SavonaAttilio Bravi14 Novh.14:30
Casale 2-0 Folgore Caratese Natale Palli14 Novh.14:30
Inveruno 3-1 FezzaneseComunale di Inveruno14 Novh.14:30
Lecco 2-1 ChieriComunale Rigamonti Ceppi14 Novh.14:30
Ligorna 1-2 SanremeseComunale Ligorna14 Novh.14:30
Milano City 3-0 StresaRenato Battaglia14 Novh.14:30
Sestri Levante 3-1 Borgaro NobisGiuseppe Sivori14 Novh.14:30
Borgosesia 1-1 LavagneseComunale di Borgosesia14 Novh.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Caravaggio 1-2 Villa d'AlmèComunale Caravaggio14 Novh.14:30
Caronnese 4-1 Virtus BergamoComunale di Caronno Pertusella14 Novh.14:30
Darfo Boario 1-0 OlginateseComunale di Darfo Boario14 Novh.14:30
Pontisola 3-1 CiseranoMatteo Legler14 Novh.14:30
Pro Sesto 4-3 MantovaErnesto Breda14 Novh.14:30
Rezzato 2-0 LegnagoComunale Rezzato14 Novh.14:30
Sondrio Calcio 1-1 ScanzorosciateCONI Castellina14 Novh.14:30
Villafranca Veronese 1-2 AmbrosianaComunale Villafranca14 Novh.14:30
Seregno - ComoFerruccio14 Novh.20:30

Risultati Serie D girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Belluno 0-0 ArzichiampoPolisportivo Comunale14 Novh.14:30
Campodarsego 2-0 St. GeorgenComunale Principale14 Novh.14:30
Cartigliano 2-2 ClodienseComunale Cartigliano14 Novh.14:30
Cjarlins Muzane 4-2 AdrieseComunale Eros Della Ricca14 Novh.14:30
Delta Rovigo 1-0 ChionsFrancesco Gabrielli14 Novh.14:30
Sandonà 1922 2-3 EsteVerino Zanutto14 Novh.14:30
Tamai 2-3 MontebellunaComunale di Tamai14 Novh.14:30
Trento 2-0 Levico TermeBriamasco14 Novh.14:30
Virtus Bolzano 1-1 Union FeltreRighi - Internorm Arena14 Novh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone D

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Axys Zola 4-0 LentigioneEnrico Filippetti14 Novh.14:30
Ciliverghe 1-3 PergoletteseCentro Sportivo Comunale 114 Novh.14:30
Classe 1-2 Modena F.C. 2018Bruno Bucci14 Novh.14:30
Crema 0-1 AdrenseComunale Giuseppe Voltini14 Novh.14:30
Fanfulla 1-0 San Marino CalcioDossenina14 Novh.14:30
Fiorenzuola 3-1 Sasso MarconiComunale Fiorenzuola14 Novh.14:30
Oltrepovoghera 0-0 Vigor CarpanetoGiovanni Parisi14 Novh.14:30
Reggio Audace - MezzolaraMapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore14 Novh.18:30
Pavia - Calvina SportPietro Fortunati14 Novh.20:30

Risultati Serie D girone E

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Aquila Montevarchi 2-3 SangiovanneseGastone Brilli Peri14 Novh.14:30
Cannara 1-2 PonsaccoAlberto Spoletini14 Novh.14:30
Gavorrano 1-0 Bastia 1924Comunale Carlo Zecchini14 Novh.14:30
Ghivizzano 1-4 AglianeseComunale Giovanni Bui14 Novh.14:30
Massese 0-0 San Donato TavarnelleComunale degli Oliveti14 Novh.14:30
Scandicci 2-1 PianeseTurri14 Novh.14:30
Seravezza 3-0 PratoBuon Riposo14 Novh.14:30
Sinalunghese 3-3 TrestinaCarlo Angeletti14 Novh.14:30
Tuttocuoio 3-0 Sangimignano SportEttore Mannucci14 Novh.14:30
Viareggio 3-0 Real Forte QuercetaStadio dei Pini Torquato Bresciani14 Novh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone F

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Avezzano 2-0 ForlìComunale Marsi14 Novh.14:30
Castelfidardo 3-2 RecanateseComunale Galileo Mancini14 Novh.14:30
Matelica 1-0 Francavilla CalcioComunale Giovanni Paolo II14 Novh.14:30
Montegiorgio Calcio 2-0 Isernia Football ClubComunale Pianarelle Tamburrini14 Novh.14:30
Olympia Agnonese 1-1 SantarcangeloComunale Civitelle14 Novh.14:30
Real Giulianova 0-0 JesinaRubens Fadini14 Novh.14:30
Sammaurese 0-1 SangiusteseComunale Macrelli14 Novh.14:30
San Nicolò Notaresco 2-1 PinetoVincenzo Savini14 Novh.14:30
Vastese 2-2 CampobassoComunale Aragona14 Novh.14:30
Cesena - SavignaneseOrogel Stadium - Dino Manuzzi14 Novh.20:30

Risultati Serie D girone G

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Aprilia 2-1 AvellinoQuinto Ricci14 Novh.14:30
Budoni 6-0 LadispoliPincelli 14 Novh.14:30
Cassino 0-1 TorresGino Salveti14 Novh.14:30
Castiadas 0-0 SFF AtleticoL'Annunziata14 Novh.14:30
Lupa Roma 1-1 LatinaOlindo Galli14 Novh.14:30
Monterosi 1-0 LanuseiComunale Marcello Martoni14 Novh.14:30
Ostiamare 6-1 AnzioAnco Marzio14 Novh.14:30
Sassari Latte Dolce 1-0 FlaminiaVanni Sanna14 Novh.14:30
Trastevere 1-1 AlbalongaCampo Trastevere Stadium14 Novh.14:30
Vis Artena 1-1 Città di AnagniCampo Sportivo Comunale14 Novh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone H

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Altamura 2-2 TarantoTonino D'Angelo14 Novh.14:30
Città di Fasano 2-1 Audace CerignolaVito Curlo14 Novh.14:30
Gelbison VdL 1-1 Az PicernoGiovanni Morra14 Novh.14:30
Granata 0-2 FrancavillaComunale Raffaele Solaro14 Novh.14:30
Nardò 2-0 Sorrento 1945Comunale Giovanni Paolo II14 Novh.14:30
Nola 1925 1-2 GragnanoSporting Club14 Novh.14:30
Gravina 3-1 PomiglianoComunale Stefano Vicino14 Novh.15:30
Sarnese - Savoia 1908Comunale Felice Squitieri14 Novh.19:00
Fidelis Andria - BitontoStadio degli Ulivi14 Novh.20:30

Risultati Serie D girone I

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Acireale 0-1 Marsala CalcioTupparello14 Novh.14:30
Castrovillari 1-1 BariMimmo Rende14 Novh.14:30
Città di Messina 3-2 MessinaSan Filippo - Franco Scoglio14 Novh.14:30
Gela 2-1 SancataldeseComunale Vincenzo Presti14 Novh.14:30
Igea Virtus 1-3 TurrisComunale Carlo Stagno d'Alcontres14 Novh.14:30
Nocerina 1-1 TroinaSan Francesco14 Novh.14:30
Portici 1-1 RoccellaComunale Alberto Vallefuoco14 Novh.14:30
Locri - CittanoveseComunale Locri14 Novh.20:30
Palmese - Rotonda CalcioComunale Giuseppe Lopresti14 Novh.20:30

 

Risultati Serie A Femminile

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Florentia - MilanGoffredo Del Buffa17 Novh.15:00
Juventus - Pink BariJuventus Training Center, Campo Ale e Ricky17 Novh.15:00
Orobica Calcio Bergamo - MozzanicaComunale Giacinto Facchetti17 Novh.15:00
Roma - ChievoVeronaTre Fontane17 Novh.15:00
Tavagnacco - SassuoloComunale Tavagnacco17 Novh.15:00
Verona - FiorentinaAGSM Stadium Aldo Olivieri17 Novh.15:00

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 1

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Atalanta U19 6-1 Milan U19Comunale Azzano San Paolo9 Novh.14:30
Torino U19 2-0 Sampdoria U19Filadelfia9 Novh.19:00
Chievo U19 1-2 Napoli U19Comunale Caselle di Sommacampagna10 Novh.11:00
Fiorentina U19 0-1 Cagliari U19Gino Bozzi / Due Strade10 Novh.11:30
Inter U19 6-1 Empoli U19Ernesto Breda10 Novh.13:00
Palermo U19 4-1 Udinese U19Pasqualino10 Novh.14:00
Genoa U19 3-3 Roma U19Nazario Gambino11 Novh.10:00
Sassuolo U19 1-3 Juventus U19Giuseppe Ferrarini11 Novh.10:00

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 2 Girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Bologna U19 2-1 Cittadella U19C.S. Cavina10 Novh.14:30
Cremonese U19 1-2 Carpi U19C.S. Giovanni Arvedi10 Novh.14:30
Padova U19 2-2 Brescia U19Silvio Appiani10 Novh.14:30
Spezia U19 2-3 Spal U19Bruno Ferdeghini10 Novh.14:30
Venezia U19 5-1 Salernitana U19Comunale Arles Panisi10 Novh.14:30
Verona U19 1-2 Parma U19Antistadio Guido Tavellin10 Novh.14:30

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 2 Girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Livorno U19 3-1 Foggia U19Armando Picchi - Banditella10 Novh.10:30
Crotone U19 3-2 Pescara U19Salvatore Baffa10 Novh.11:00
Perugia U19 2-3 Lecce U19Antistadio Renato Curi10 Novh.11:00
Frosinone U19 1-2 Lazio U19C.S. Città dello Sport10 Novh.13:45
Ascoli U19 2-1 Benevento U19C.S. Picchio Village10 Novh.15:00
Riposa: Cosenza U19