Estrazioni del 20/10/2018

Ruota
BARI6318835070
CAGLIARI1721226051
FIRENZE7933836346
GENOVA512514314
MILANO5856651329
NAPOLI1947468328
PALERMO2582411539
ROMA68931420
TORINO201788066
VENEZIA7659668562
NAZIONALE6219827718