Estrazioni del 25/09/2021

Ruota
BARI8969621567
CAGLIARI3582684313
FIRENZE7870768345
GENOVA8954336081
MILANO210647776
NAPOLI6837171419
PALERMO525659251
ROMA479493747
TORINO332443149
VENEZIA742885902
NAZIONALE516041311