Estrazioni del 24/11/2020

Ruota
BARI5645697410
CAGLIARI375103368
FIRENZE646452266
GENOVA2190466956
MILANO5856444521
NAPOLI203276256
PALERMO4820223866
ROMA846137473
TORINO3127166438
VENEZIA4518137582
NAZIONALE528257617