Estrazioni del 20/07/2019

Ruota
BARI282351630
CAGLIARI3721465781
FIRENZE665224835
GENOVA1910148471
MILANO2677828153
NAPOLI2620852110
PALERMO4868865790
ROMA736538228
TORINO5315434682
VENEZIA4223485427
NAZIONALE493762825