Estrazioni del 20/02/2024

Ruota
BARI476811449
CAGLIARI1225584772
FIRENZE4447113432
GENOVA735710516
MILANO8026486159
NAPOLI2385342461
PALERMO124697364
ROMA6480294459
TORINO975853165
VENEZIA892479173
NAZIONALE263884763