Estrazioni del 21/03/2019

Ruota
BARI6025838864
CAGLIARI257281423
FIRENZE915597378
GENOVA5072894833
MILANO1068878456
NAPOLI5731204721
PALERMO578841433
ROMA2619777616
TORINO367634822
VENEZIA2921114922
NAZIONALE7880172912