Estrazioni del 30/05/2020

Ruota
BARI6036843073
CAGLIARI4142315570
FIRENZE6679327755
GENOVA5483396543
MILANO2153199063
NAPOLI41258853
PALERMO5245101440
ROMA3227361513
TORINO6649455581
VENEZIA212778854
NAZIONALE8279335545