Estrazioni del 01/10/2022

Ruota
BARI6736586833
CAGLIARI573862453
FIRENZE4638585519
GENOVA6779273970
MILANO364163627
NAPOLI7653485158
PALERMO3744567729
ROMA6554893727
TORINO353124536
VENEZIA315823745
NAZIONALE3282498843