Estrazioni del 18/11/2017

Ruota
BARI5586651384
CAGLIARI124841990
FIRENZE63879234
GENOVA271071431
MILANO29897521
NAPOLI691786437
PALERMO897320689
ROMA675545975
TORINO4025756790
VENEZIA824348063
NAZIONALE377573417