Estrazioni del 21/09/2017

Ruota
BARI8427625610
CAGLIARI4512588250
FIRENZE3412581721
GENOVA713501248
MILANO2687158068
NAPOLI5354134614
PALERMO821867169
ROMA545064630
TORINO47188242
VENEZIA557175411
NAZIONALE8759773685