> calcio

Serie D Girone G - Stagione 2016-2017


1a Giornata 04 Settembre 16

L'Aquila - Monterosi
1 - 1
04/09/16 - 15:00

Ostiamare - Latte Dolce
1 - 0
04/09/16 - 15:00

Rieti - Trestina
5 - 0
04/09/16 - 15:00

Sansepolcro - Avezzano
0 - 2
04/09/16 - 15:00

Torres - Nuorese
0 - 2
04/09/16 - 15:00

Citta' di Castello - Albalonga
0 - 4
04/09/16 - 15:00

Flaminia - Foligno
3 - 1
04/09/16 - 15:00

Lanusei - San Teodoro
1 - 2
04/09/16 - 16:00

Arzachena - Muravera
3 - 0
04/09/16 - 16:00

2a Giornata 11 Settembre 16

Trestina - Ostiamare
0 - 3
11/09/16 - 15:00

Albalonga - Sansepolcro
3 - 1
11/09/16 - 15:00

Avezzano - Flaminia
1 - 0
11/09/16 - 15:00

Foligno - L'Aquila
1 - 2
11/09/16 - 15:00

Latte Dolce - Lanusei
2 - 0
11/09/16 - 15:00

Monterosi - Rieti
0 - 1
11/09/16 - 15:00

Muravera - Torres
0 - 0
11/09/16 - 15:00

Nuorese - Citta' di Castello
2 - 0
11/09/16 - 15:00

San Teodoro - Arzachena
0 - 2
11/09/16 - 16:00

3a Giornata 18 Settembre 16

Lanusei - Trestina
1 - 2
18/09/16 - 14:30

Citta' di Castello - Muravera
2 - 0
18/09/16 - 14:30

Flaminia - Albalonga
3 - 3
18/09/16 - 15:00

Torres - San Teodoro
1 - 1
18/09/16 - 15:00

Ostiamare - Monterosi
3 - 2
18/09/16 - 15:00

Rieti - L'Aquila
1 - 1
18/09/16 - 15:00

Arzachena - Latte Dolce
2 - 1
18/09/16 - 15:00

Avezzano - Foligno
1 - 0
18/09/16 - 15:00

Sansepolcro - Nuorese
1 - 1
20/10/16 - 20:30

4a Giornata 25 Settembre 16

Trestina - Arzachena
0 - 0
24/09/16 - 15.00

Muravera - Sansepolcro
0 - 1
25/09/16 - 14:30

Nuorese - Flaminia
0 - 1
25/09/16 - 15.00

San Teodoro - Citta' di Castello
2 - 1
25/09/16 - 15.00

Albalonga - Avezzano
1 - 1
25/09/16 - 15.00

Foligno - Rieti
1 - 1
25/09/16 - 15.00

L'Aquila - Ostiamare
1 - 1
25/09/16 - 15.00

Latte Dolce - Torres
2 - 2
25/09/16 - 15.00

Monterosi - Lanusei
2 - 0
25/09/16 - 15.00

5a Giornata 02 Ottobre 16

Citta' di Castello - Trestina
2 - 1
01/10/16 - 20.30

Avezzano - Muravera
1 - 2
02/10/16 - 14.30

Albalonga - Nuorese
0 - 1
02/10/16 - 15.00

Arzachena - L'Aquila
2 - 1
02/10/16 - 15.00

Flaminia - San Teodoro
5 - 1
02/10/16 - 15.00

Lanusei - Rieti
2 - 1
02/10/16 - 15.00

Ostiamare - Foligno
1 - 1
02/10/16 - 15.00

Sansepolcro - Latte Dolce
2 - 0
02/10/16 - 15.00

Torres - Monterosi
1 - 3
02/10/16 - 15.00

6a Giornata 09 Ottobre 16

Nuorese - Avezzano
1 - 0
09/10/16 - 14.30

Latte Dolce - Citta' di Castello
1 - 1
09/10/16 - 14.30

Monterosi - Arzachena
3 - 1
09/10/16 - 15.00

Muravera - Flaminia
0 - 0
09/10/16 - 15.00

Rieti - Ostiamare
5 - 1
09/10/16 - 15.00

San Teodoro - Sansepolcro
1 - 1
09/10/16 - 15.00

Trestina - Torres
5 - 0
09/10/16 - 15.00

Foligno - Albalonga
1 - 2
09/10/16 - 15.00

L'Aquila - Lanusei
3 - 1
09/10/16 - 15.00

7a Giornata 16 Ottobre 16

Nuorese - Muravera
0 - 1
15/10/16 - 16.00

Lanusei - Foligno
3 - 1
16/10/16 - 14.30

Sansepolcro - Monterosi
0 - 5
16/10/16 - 15.00

Torres - Rieti
0 - 2
16/10/16 - 15.00

Albalonga - San Teodoro
4 - 0
16/10/16 - 15.00

Arzachena - Ostiamare
0 - 3
16/10/16 - 15.00

Avezzano - Latte Dolce
1 - 3
16/10/16 - 15.00

Citta' di Castello - L'Aquila
0 - 1
16/10/16 - 15.00

Flaminia - Trestina
2 - 2
16/10/16 - 15.00

8a Giornata 23 Ottobre 16

Foligno - Nuorese
0 - 0
23/10/16 - 14.30

Muravera - Albalonga
0 - 1
23/10/16 - 14.30

Ostiamare - Lanusei
1 - 0
23/10/16 - 15.00

Rieti - Arzachena
1 - 0
23/10/16 - 15.00

San Teodoro - Avezzano
1 - 1
23/10/16 - 15.00

L'Aquila - Torres
2 - 0
23/10/16 - 15.00

Latte Dolce - Flaminia
0 - 0
23/10/16 - 15.00

Monterosi - Citta' di Castello
0 - 0
23/10/16 - 15.00

Trestina - Sansepolcro
0 - 0
24/10/16 - 20.45

9a Giornata 30 Ottobre 16

Sansepolcro - Rieti
0 - 1
16/11/16 - 17:00

Muravera - San Teodoro
4 - 1
29/10/16 - 15.00

Nuorese - Latte Dolce
1 - 0
30/10/16 - 14.30

Torres - Lanusei
1 - 0
30/10/16 - 14.30

Albalonga - Trestina
3 - 1
30/10/16 - 14.30

Arzachena - Foligno
1 - 1
30/10/16 - 14.30

Avezzano - Monterosi
1 - 2
30/10/16 - 14.30

Citta' di Castello - Ostiamare
0 - 0
30/10/16 - 14.30

Flaminia - L'Aquila
0 - 1
30/10/16 - 14.30

10a Giornata 06 Novembre 16

Foligno - Muravera
1 - 0
06/11/16 - 14.30

Lanusei - Arzachena
0 - 0
06/11/16 - 14.30

L'Aquila - Sansepolcro
3 - 1
06/11/16 - 14.30

Latte Dolce - Albalonga
1 - 3
06/11/16 - 14.30

Monterosi - Flaminia
1 - 0
06/11/16 - 14.30

Ostiamare - Torres
7 - 0
06/11/16 - 14.30

Rieti - Citta' di Castello
3 - 1
06/11/16 - 14.30

Trestina - Avezzano
0 - 0
06/11/16 - 14.30

San Teodoro - Nuorese
0 - 2
06/11/16 - 15.00

11a Giornata 13 Novembre 16

San Teodoro - Latte Dolce
3 - 0
12/11/16 - 15.00

Sansepolcro - Lanusei
3 - 1
13/11/16 - 14.30

Torres - Foligno
1 - 3
13/11/16 - 14.30

Albalonga - L'Aquila
2 - 2
13/11/16 - 14.30

Avezzano - Rieti
3 - 1
13/11/16 - 14.30

Citta' di Castello - Arzachena
0 - 1
13/11/16 - 14.30

Flaminia - Ostiamare
3 - 0
13/11/16 - 14.30

Muravera - Trestina
1 - 3
13/11/16 - 14.30

Nuorese - Monterosi
0 - 0
13/11/16 - 14.30

12a Giornata 20 Novembre 16

Arzachena - Torres
6 - 1
20/11/16 - 14.30

Foligno - San Teodoro
0 - 0
20/11/16 - 14.30

Lanusei - Citta' di Castello
3 - 0
20/11/16 - 14.30

L'Aquila - Avezzano
1 - 1
20/11/16 - 14.30

Monterosi - Albalonga
1 - 1
20/11/16 - 14.30

Ostiamare - Sansepolcro
1 - 1
20/11/16 - 14.30

Rieti - Flaminia
2 - 1
20/11/16 - 14.30

Trestina - Nuorese
1 - 1
20/11/16 - 14.30

Latte Dolce - Muravera
3 - 0
20/11/16 - 15.00

13a Giornata 27 Novembre 16

Flaminia - Arzachena
0 - 1
26/11/16 - 14.30

Muravera - L'Aquila
1 - 1
27/11/16 - 14.00

Nuorese - Rieti
2 - 2
27/11/16 - 14.30

San Teodoro - Monterosi
0 - 0
27/11/16 - 14.30

Sansepolcro - Torres
1 - 0
27/11/16 - 14.30

Albalonga - Ostiamare
1 - 3
27/11/16 - 14.30

Avezzano - Lanusei
2 - 0
27/11/16 - 14.30

Citta' di Castello - Foligno
1 - 1
27/11/16 - 14.30

Latte Dolce - Trestina
0 - 1
27/11/16 - 15.00

14a Giornata 04 Dicembre 16

Lanusei - Flaminia
5 - 3
03/12/16 - 14.30

Arzachena - Sansepolcro
5 - 0
03/12/16 - 14.30

Trestina - San Teodoro
2 - 0
03/12/16 - 14.30

Monterosi - Muravera
1 - 0
04/12/16 - 14.00

Ostiamare - Avezzano
2 - 0
04/12/16 - 14.30

Rieti - Albalonga
2 - 0
04/12/16 - 14.30

Torres - Citta' di Castello
0 - 0
04/12/16 - 14.30

L'Aquila - Nuorese
2 - 0
04/12/16 - 14.30

Foligno - Latte Dolce
3 - 0
04/12/16 - 14.30

15a Giornata 08 Dicembre 16

Albalonga - Lanusei
4 - 0
08/12/16 - 14.30

Avezzano - Arzachena
1 - 2
08/12/16 - 14.30

Flaminia - Torres
2 - 0
08/12/16 - 14.30

Latte Dolce - Monterosi
2 - 3
08/12/16 - 14.30

Muravera - Rieti
0 - 6
08/12/16 - 14.30

Nuorese - Ostiamare
1 - 1
08/12/16 - 14.30

San Teodoro - L'Aquila
0 - 1
08/12/16 - 14.30

Trestina - Foligno
7 - 0
08/12/16 - 14.30

Sansepolcro - Citta' di Castello
4 - 0
08/12/16 - 15:00

16a Giornata 11 Dicembre 16

Arzachena - Nuorese
1 - 1
11/12/16 - 14.30

Citta' di Castello - Avezzano
0 - 3
11/12/16 - 14.30

L'Aquila - Trestina
1 - 1
11/12/16 - 14.30

Lanusei - Muravera
2 - 0
11/12/16 - 14.30

Monterosi - Foligno
7 - 0
11/12/16 - 14.30

Ostiamare - San Teodoro
1 - 0
11/12/16 - 14.30

Rieti - Latte Dolce
0 - 1
11/12/16 - 14.30

Torres - Albalonga
0 - 0
11/12/16 - 14.30

Sansepolcro - Flaminia
3 - 0
11/12/16 - 14.30

17a Giornata 18 Dicembre 16

Muravera - Ostiamare
1 - 1
18/12/16 - 14.00

Nuorese - Lanusei
3 - 1
18/12/16 - 14.30

San Teodoro - Rieti
0 - 3
18/12/16 - 14.30

Trestina - Monterosi
0 - 3
18/12/16 - 14.30

Albalonga - Arzachena
0 - 0
18/12/16 - 14.30

Avezzano - Torres
1 - 0
18/12/16 - 14.30

Foligno - Sansepolcro
0 - 3
18/12/16 - 14.30

Flaminia - Citta' di Castello
4 - 0
18/12/16 - 14.30

Latte Dolce - L'Aquila
0 - 2
18/12/16 - 14.30

18a Giornata 08 Gennaio 17

Foligno - Flaminia
0 - 3
08/01/17 -

Avezzano - Sansepolcro
2 - 1
01/02/17 - 14.30

Albalonga - Citta' di Castello
3 - 2
08/01/17 - 14.30

San Teodoro - Lanusei
0 - 3
08/01/17 - 14.30

Trestina - Rieti
1 - 1
08/01/17 - 14.30

Monterosi - L'Aquila
3 - 1
08/01/17 - 14.30

Muravera - Arzachena
0 - 3
08/01/17 - 14.30

Nuorese - Torres
1 - 0
08/01/17 - 15:00

Latte Dolce - Ostiamare
2 - 1
08/01/17 - 15:00

19a Giornata 15 Gennaio 17

Arzachena - San Teodoro
2 - 1
15/01/17 - 14.30

Citta' di Castello - Nuorese
2 - 3
15/01/17 - 14.30

Flaminia - Avezzano
1 - 1
15/01/17 - 14.30

L'Aquila - Foligno
11 - 0
15/01/17 - 14.30

Lanusei - Latte Dolce
3 - 2
15/01/17 - 14.30

Ostiamare - Trestina
2 - 1
15/01/17 - 14.30

Rieti - Monterosi
2 - 1
15/01/17 - 14.30

Torres - Muravera
1 - 2
15/01/17 - 14.30

Sansepolcro - Albalonga
3 - 0
15/01/17 - 14.30

20a Giornata 22 Gennaio 17

L'Aquila - Rieti
1 - 0
01/02/17 - 14.30

Nuorese - Sansepolcro
2 - 1
08/02/17 - 14.30

Muravera - Citta' di Castello
0 - 0
22/01/17 - 14.00

Albalonga - Flaminia
2 - 2
22/01/17 - 14.00

Foligno - Avezzano
0 - 3
22/01/17 - 14.30

Monterosi - Ostiamare
2 - 1
22/01/17 - 14.30

San Teodoro - Torres
1 - 2
22/01/17 - 14.30

Trestina - Lanusei
1 - 2
22/01/17 - 14.30

Latte Dolce - Arzachena
0 - 1
22/01/17 - 15.00

21a Giornata 29 Gennaio 17

Rieti - Foligno
3 - 0
29/01/17 -

Torres - Latte Dolce
0 - 0
29/01/17 - 14.30

Sansepolcro - Muravera
4 - 1
29/01/17 - 14.30

Arzachena - Trestina
2 - 0
29/01/17 - 14.30

Avezzano - Albalonga
0 - 1
29/01/17 - 14.30

Citta' di Castello - San Teodoro
1 - 3
29/01/17 - 14.30

Flaminia - Nuorese
0 - 0
29/01/17 - 14.30

Lanusei - Monterosi
0 - 2
29/01/17 - 14.30

Ostiamare - L'Aquila
0 - 0
29/01/17 - 14.30

22a Giornata 05 Febbraio 17

Trestina - Citta' di Castello
2 - 0
04/02/17 - 14.30

Monterosi - Torres
3 - 0
05/02/17 - 14.30

Muravera - Avezzano
1 - 2
05/02/17 - 14.30

Nuorese - Albalonga
2 - 3
05/02/17 - 14.30

Rieti - Lanusei
3 - 0
05/02/17 - 14.30

San Teodoro - Flaminia
2 - 0
05/02/17 - 14.30

Foligno - Ostiamare
0 - 3
05/02/17 - 14.30

L'Aquila - Arzachena
1 - 1
05/02/17 - 14.30

Latte Dolce - Sansepolcro
0 - 2
05/02/17 - 15.00

23a Giornata 12 Febbraio 17

Flaminia - Muravera
3 - 1
12/02/17 - 14.00

Lanusei - L'Aquila
1 - 2
12/02/17 - 14.30

Ostiamare - Rieti
1 - 3
12/02/17 - 14.30

Torres - Trestina
1 - 0
12/02/17 - 14.30

Sansepolcro - San Teodoro
3 - 1
12/02/17 - 14.30

Albalonga - Foligno
3 - 0
12/02/17 - 14.30

Arzachena - Monterosi
2 - 1
12/02/17 - 14.30

Avezzano - Nuorese
2 - 0
12/02/17 - 14.30

Citta' di Castello - Latte Dolce
1 - 1
12/02/17 - 14.30

24a Giornata 19 Febbraio 17

Trestina - Flaminia
0 - 0
18/02/17 - 14.30

Foligno - Lanusei
0 - 3
19/02/17 - 14.30

L'Aquila - Citta' di Castello
0 - 0
19/02/17 - 14.30

Latte Dolce - Avezzano
2 - 1
19/02/17 - 14.30

Monterosi - Sansepolcro
1 - 2
19/02/17 - 14.30

Muravera - Nuorese
0 - 1
19/02/17 - 14.30

Ostiamare - Arzachena
1 - 0
19/02/17 - 14.30

Rieti - Torres
2 - 1
19/02/17 - 14.30

San Teodoro - Albalonga
0 - 1
19/02/17 - 14.30

25a Giornata 26 Febbraio 17

Sansepolcro - Trestina
2 - 2
25/02/17 - 15.00

Albalonga - Muravera
3 - 1
26/02/17 - 14.30

Arzachena - Rieti
1 - 0
26/02/17 - 14.30

Avezzano - San Teodoro
2 - 2
26/02/17 - 14.30

Citta' di Castello - Monterosi
0 - 3
26/02/17 - 14.30

Flaminia - Latte Dolce
1 - 1
26/02/17 - 14.30

Lanusei - Ostiamare
0 - 2
26/02/17 - 14.30

Nuorese - Foligno
3 - 0
26/02/17 - 14.30

Torres - L'Aquila
1 - 1
26/02/17 - 14.30

26a Giornata 05 Marzo 17

Latte Dolce - Nuorese
0 - 1
04/03/17 - 15.00

Monterosi - Avezzano
1 - 0
05/03/17 - 14.30

Ostiamare - Citta' di Castello
3 - 1
05/03/17 - 14.30

Rieti - Sansepolcro
2 - 1
05/03/17 - 14.30

San Teodoro - Muravera
1 - 1
05/03/17 - 14.30

Trestina - Albalonga
1 - 0
05/03/17 - 14.30

Foligno - Arzachena
0 - 3
05/03/17 - 14.30

L'Aquila - Flaminia
0 - 3
05/03/17 - 14.30

Lanusei - Torres
3 - 2
05/03/17 - 14.30

27a Giornata 19 Marzo 17

Torres - Ostiamare
0 - 4
19/03/17 - 14.30

Albalonga - Latte Dolce
5 - 0
19/03/17 - 14.30

Arzachena - Lanusei
2 - 0
19/03/17 - 14.30

Avezzano - Trestina
2 - 3
19/03/17 - 14.30

Citta' di Castello - Rieti
1 - 3
19/03/17 - 14.30

Flaminia - Monterosi
0 - 2
19/03/17 - 14.30

Muravera - Foligno
3 - 0
19/03/17 - 14.30

Nuorese - San Teodoro
2 - 0
19/03/17 - 15.00

Sansepolcro - L'Aquila
0 - 1
19/03/17 - 15.00

28a Giornata 26 Marzo 17

Lanusei - Sansepolcro
3 - 1
26/03/17 - 14.30

Latte Dolce - San Teodoro
1 - 0
26/03/17 - 15.00

Monterosi - Nuorese
1 - 1
26/03/17 - 15.00

Ostiamare - Flaminia
2 - 1
26/03/17 - 15.00

Rieti - Avezzano
1 - 2
26/03/17 - 15.00

Trestina - Muravera
3 - 1
26/03/17 - 15.00

Arzachena - Citta' di Castello
5 - 0
26/03/17 - 15.00

Foligno - Torres
0 - 3
26/03/17 - 15.00

L'Aquila - Albalonga
3 - 1
26/03/17 - 15.00

29a Giornata 02 Aprile 17

Albalonga - Monterosi
-
02/04/17 - 15.00

Avezzano - L'Aquila
-
02/04/17 - 15.00

Citta' di Castello - Lanusei
-
02/04/17 - 15.00

Flaminia - Rieti
-
02/04/17 - 15.00

Muravera - Latte Dolce
-
02/04/17 - 15.00

Nuorese - Trestina
-
02/04/17 - 15.00

Torres - Arzachena
-
02/04/17 - 15.00

San Teodoro - Foligno
-
02/04/17 - 15.00

Sansepolcro - Ostiamare
-
02/04/17 - 15.00

30a Giornata 09 Aprile 17

Arzachena - Flaminia
-
09/04/17 - 15.00

Foligno - Citta' di Castello
-
09/04/17 - 15.00

L'Aquila - Muravera
-
09/04/17 - 15.00

Lanusei - Avezzano
-
09/04/17 - 15.00

Monterosi - San Teodoro
-
09/04/17 - 15.00

Ostiamare - Albalonga
-
09/04/17 - 15.00

Rieti - Nuorese
-
09/04/17 - 15.00

Torres - Sansepolcro
-
09/04/17 - 15.00

Trestina - Latte Dolce
-
09/04/17 - 15.00

31a Giornata 13 Aprile 17

Albalonga - Rieti
-
13/04/17 - 15.00

Avezzano - Ostiamare
-
13/04/17 - 15.00

Citta' di Castello - Torres
-
13/04/17 - 15.00

Flaminia - Lanusei
-
13/04/17 - 15.00

Latte Dolce - Foligno
-
13/04/17 - 15.00

Muravera - Monterosi
-
13/04/17 - 15.00

Nuorese - L'Aquila
-
13/04/17 - 15.00

San Teodoro - Trestina
-
13/04/17 - 15.00

Sansepolcro - Arzachena
-
13/04/17 - 15.00

32a Giornata 23 Aprile 17

Arzachena - Avezzano
-
23/04/17 - 15.00

Citta' di Castello - Sansepolcro
-
23/04/17 - 15.00

Foligno - Trestina
-
23/04/17 - 15.00

L'Aquila - San Teodoro
-
23/04/17 - 15.00

Lanusei - Albalonga
-
23/04/17 - 15.00

Monterosi - Latte Dolce
-
23/04/17 - 15.00

Ostiamare - Nuorese
-
23/04/17 - 15.00

Rieti - Muravera
-
23/04/17 - 15.00

Torres - Flaminia
-
23/04/17 - 15.00

33a Giornata 30 Aprile 17

Albalonga - Torres
-
30/04/17 - 15.00

Avezzano - Citta' di Castello
-
30/04/17 - 15.00

Foligno - Monterosi
-
30/04/17 - 15.00

Flaminia - Sansepolcro
-
30/04/17 - 15.00

Latte Dolce - Rieti
-
30/04/17 - 15.00

Muravera - Lanusei
-
30/04/17 - 15.00

Nuorese - Arzachena
-
30/04/17 - 15.00

San Teodoro - Ostiamare
-
30/04/17 - 15.00

Trestina - L'Aquila
-
30/04/17 - 15.00

34a Giornata 07 Maggio 17

Arzachena - Albalonga
-
07/05/17 - 15.00

Citta' di Castello - Flaminia
-
07/05/17 - 15.00

L'Aquila - Latte Dolce
-
07/05/17 - 15.00

Lanusei - Nuorese
-
07/05/17 - 15.00

Monterosi - Trestina
-
07/05/17 - 15.00

Ostiamare - Muravera
-
07/05/17 - 15.00

Rieti - San Teodoro
-
07/05/17 - 15.00

Torres - Avezzano
-
07/05/17 - 15.00

Sansepolcro - Foligno
-
07/05/17 - 15.00

loSpettacolo.it - la tua guida tv
Segnalazioni e Consigli

Scrivi alla redazione

di Datasport