> calcio

Serie D Girone E - Stagione 2016-2017


1a Giornata 04 Settembre 16

Argentina - Valdinievole Montecatini
0 - 1
04/09/16 - 15:00

Ghivizzano - Sestri Levante
3 - 1
04/09/16 - 15:00

Grosseto - Fezzanese
2 - 2
04/09/16 - 15:00

Jolly Montemurlo - Unione Sanremo
0 - 0
04/09/16 - 15:00

Lavagnese - Sporting Recco
0 - 0
04/09/16 - 15:00

Ligorna - Real Forte Querceta
1 - 0
04/09/16 - 15:00

Massese - Finale
1 - 2
04/09/16 - 15:00

Ponsacco - Savona
0 - 2
04/09/16 - 15:00

Viareggio - Gavorrano
1 - 0
04/09/16 - 15:00

2a Giornata 11 Settembre 16

Finale - Lavagnese
1 - 4
10/09/16 - 15:00

Sporting Recco - Ghivizzano
0 - 0
11/09/16 - 15:00

Fezzanese - Ligorna
2 - 1
11/09/16 - 15:00

Gavorrano - Massese
1 - 0
11/09/16 - 15:00

Valdinievole Montecatini - Ponsacco
2 - 2
11/09/16 - 15:00

Real Forte Querceta - Argentina
1 - 2
11/09/16 - 15:00

Sestri Levante - Grosseto
2 - 0
11/09/16 - 15:00

Savona - Jolly Montemurlo
0 - 2
11/09/16 - 15:00

Unione Sanremo - Viareggio
1 - 0
11/09/16 - 15:00

3a Giornata 18 Settembre 16

Argentina - Unione Sanremo
1 - 1
18/09/16 - 15:00

Ghivizzano - Real Forte Querceta
1 - 3
18/09/16 - 15:00

Grosseto - Valdinievole Montecatini
1 - 3
18/09/16 - 15:00

Jolly Montemurlo - Finale
1 - 0
18/09/16 - 15:00

Ligorna - Savona
2 - 2
18/09/16 - 15:00

Massese - Sporting Recco
2 - 1
18/09/16 - 15:00

Ponsacco - Gavorrano
1 - 2
18/09/16 - 15:00

Sestri Levante - Fezzanese
1 - 1
18/09/16 - 15:00

Viareggio - Lavagnese
3 - 2
18/09/16 - 15:00

4a Giornata 25 Settembre 16

Fezzanese - Ghivizzano
0 - 0
25/09/16 - 15.00

Gavorrano - Jolly Montemurlo
2 - 2
25/09/16 - 15.00

Lavagnese - Massese
1 - 2
25/09/16 - 15.00

Valdinievole Montecatini - Ligorna
0 - 0
25/09/16 - 15.00

Real Forte Querceta - Grosseto
1 - 0
25/09/16 - 15.00

Savona - Argentina
0 - 1
25/09/16 - 15.00

Unione Sanremo - Ponsacco
1 - 1
25/09/16 - 15.00

Finale - Viareggio
0 - 0
25/09/16 - 15.00

Sporting Recco - Sestri Levante
0 - 3
25/09/16 - 15.00

5a Giornata 02 Ottobre 16

Argentina - Finale
1 - 2
02/10/16 - 15.00

Fezzanese - Real Forte Querceta
1 - 1
02/10/16 - 15.00

Ghivizzano - Savona
0 - 2
02/10/16 - 15.00

Grosseto - Unione Sanremo
1 - 1
02/10/16 - 15.00

Jolly Montemurlo - Massese
1 - 1
02/10/16 - 15.00

Ligorna - Gavorrano
1 - 1
02/10/16 - 15.00

Ponsacco - Lavagnese
0 - 1
02/10/16 - 15.00

Sestri Levante - Valdinievole Montecatini
1 - 3
02/10/16 - 15.00

Viareggio - Sporting Recco
0 - 1
02/10/16 - 15.00

6a Giornata 09 Ottobre 16

Gavorrano - Argentina
3 - 1
09/10/16 - 15.00

Lavagnese - Jolly Montemurlo
3 - 1
09/10/16 - 15.00

Massese - Viareggio
2 - 1
09/10/16 - 15.00

Valdinievole Montecatini - Ghivizzano
1 - 0
09/10/16 - 15.00

Real Forte Querceta - Sestri Levante
2 - 1
09/10/16 - 15.00

Savona - Grosseto
0 - 2
09/10/16 - 15.00

Unione Sanremo - Ligorna
3 - 3
09/10/16 - 15.00

Finale - Ponsacco
2 - 2
09/10/16 - 15.00

Sporting Recco - Fezzanese
3 - 1
09/10/16 - 15.00

7a Giornata 16 Ottobre 16

Argentina - Massese
1 - 2
16/10/16 - 15.00

Fezzanese - Savona
0 - 4
16/10/16 - 15.00

Ghivizzano - Gavorrano
0 - 3
16/10/16 - 15.00

Grosseto - Finale
0 - 1
16/10/16 - 15.00

Jolly Montemurlo - Sporting Recco
1 - 0
16/10/16 - 15.00

Ligorna - Lavagnese
1 - 1
16/10/16 - 15.00

Ponsacco - Viareggio
2 - 2
16/10/16 - 15.00

Real Forte Querceta - Valdinievole Montecatini
1 - 0
16/10/16 - 15.00

Sestri Levante - Unione Sanremo
0 - 1
16/10/16 - 15.00

8a Giornata 23 Ottobre 16

Gavorrano - Grosseto
0 - 0
23/10/16 - 15.00

Lavagnese - Argentina
0 - 1
23/10/16 - 15.00

Massese - Ponsacco
1 - 0
23/10/16 - 15.00

Valdinievole Montecatini - Fezzanese
0 - 1
23/10/16 - 15.00

Savona - Sestri Levante
1 - 0
23/10/16 - 15.00

Unione Sanremo - Ghivizzano
4 - 1
23/10/16 - 15.00

Viareggio - Jolly Montemurlo
2 - 2
23/10/16 - 15.00

Finale - Ligorna
0 - 0
23/10/16 - 15.00

Sporting Recco - Real Forte Querceta
1 - 1
23/10/16 - 15.00

9a Giornata 30 Ottobre 16

Argentina - Jolly Montemurlo
1 - 0
30/10/16 - 14.30

Fezzanese - Gavorrano
1 - 3
30/10/16 - 14.30

Ghivizzano - Lavagnese
1 - 3
30/10/16 - 14.30

Grosseto - Massese
3 - 2
30/10/16 - 14.30

Ligorna - Viareggio
3 - 1
30/10/16 - 14.30

Valdinievole Montecatini - Savona
1 - 1
30/10/16 - 14.30

Ponsacco - Sporting Recco
3 - 1
30/10/16 - 14.30

Real Forte Querceta - Unione Sanremo
0 - 0
30/10/16 - 14.30

Sestri Levante - Finale
0 - 1
30/10/16 - 14.30

10a Giornata 06 Novembre 16

Gavorrano - Sestri Levante
2 - 0
06/11/16 - 14.30

Jolly Montemurlo - Ponsacco
2 - 0
06/11/16 - 14.30

Lavagnese - Grosseto
2 - 1
06/11/16 - 14.30

Massese - Ligorna
2 - 2
06/11/16 - 14.30

Savona - Real Forte Querceta
1 - 0
06/11/16 - 14.30

Viareggio - Argentina
2 - 1
06/11/16 - 14.30

Finale - Ghivizzano
0 - 0
06/11/16 - 14.30

Unione Sanremo - Fezzanese
3 - 3
06/11/16 - 15.00

Sporting Recco - Valdinievole Montecatini
2 - 3
16/11/16 - 14.30

11a Giornata 13 Novembre 16

Argentina - Sporting Recco
1 - 1
13/11/16 - 14.30

Fezzanese - Lavagnese
1 - 2
13/11/16 - 14.30

Ghivizzano - Viareggio
1 - 1
13/11/16 - 14.30

Grosseto - Jolly Montemurlo
2 - 1
13/11/16 - 14.30

Ligorna - Ponsacco
2 - 3
13/11/16 - 14.30

Valdinievole Montecatini - Gavorrano
1 - 1
13/11/16 - 14.30

Real Forte Querceta - Finale
2 - 1
13/11/16 - 14.30

Sestri Levante - Massese
0 - 1
13/11/16 - 14.30

Savona - Unione Sanremo
2 - 2
13/11/16 - 14.30

12a Giornata 20 Novembre 16

Gavorrano - Real Forte Querceta
2 - 2
20/11/16 - 14.30

Jolly Montemurlo - Ligorna
1 - 2
20/11/16 - 14.30

Lavagnese - Sestri Levante
1 - 0
20/11/16 - 14.30

Massese - Ghivizzano
4 - 1
20/11/16 - 14.30

Viareggio - Grosseto
3 - 3
20/11/16 - 14.30

Finale - Fezzanese
3 - 2
20/11/16 - 14.30

Sporting Recco - Savona
1 - 3
20/11/16 - 14.30

Ponsacco - Argentina
0 - 0
20/11/16 - 15.00

Unione Sanremo - Valdinievole Montecatini
3 - 2
20/11/16 - 15.00

13a Giornata 27 Novembre 16

Fezzanese - Viareggio
1 - 0
27/11/16 - 14.30

Ghivizzano - Ponsacco
1 - 2
27/11/16 - 14.30

Grosseto - Argentina
1 - 2
27/11/16 - 14.30

Ligorna - Sporting Recco
2 - 1
27/11/16 - 14.30

Valdinievole Montecatini - Lavagnese
0 - 2
27/11/16 - 14.30

Real Forte Querceta - Massese
1 - 1
27/11/16 - 14.30

Sestri Levante - Jolly Montemurlo
1 - 0
27/11/16 - 14.30

Savona - Finale
3 - 0
27/11/16 - 14.30

Unione Sanremo - Gavorrano
0 - 0
27/11/16 - 15.00

14a Giornata 04 Dicembre 16

Argentina - Ligorna
1 - 1
04/12/16 - 14.30

Gavorrano - Savona
2 - 1
04/12/16 - 14.30

Jolly Montemurlo - Ghivizzano
1 - 1
04/12/16 - 14.30

Lavagnese - Real Forte Querceta
3 - 3
04/12/16 - 14.30

Massese - Fezzanese
3 - 2
04/12/16 - 14.30

Ponsacco - Grosseto
2 - 1
04/12/16 - 14.30

Viareggio - Sestri Levante
0 - 1
04/12/16 - 14.30

Finale - Valdinievole Montecatini
3 - 1
04/12/16 - 14.30

Sporting Recco - Unione Sanremo
0 - 4
04/12/16 - 14.30

15a Giornata 08 Dicembre 16

Gavorrano - Sporting Recco
2 - 1
08/12/16 - 14.30

Ghivizzano - Argentina
0 - 2
08/12/16 - 14.30

Grosseto - Ligorna
4 - 4
08/12/16 - 14.30

Valdinievole Montecatini - Massese
0 - 1
08/12/16 - 14.30

Real Forte Querceta - Viareggio
6 - 0
08/12/16 - 14.30

Savona - Lavagnese
1 - 0
08/12/16 - 14.30

Sestri Levante - Ponsacco
0 - 2
08/12/16 - 14.30

Unione Sanremo - Finale
1 - 2
08/12/16 - 15:00

Fezzanese - Jolly Montemurlo
0 - 0
08/12/16 - 15:00

16a Giornata 11 Dicembre 16

Argentina - Fezzanese
2 - 2
11/12/16 - 14.30

Finale - Sporting Recco
1 - 0
11/12/16 - 14.30

Grosseto - Ghivizzano
1 - 3
11/12/16 - 14.30

Jolly Montemurlo - Valdinievole Montecatini
2 - 0
11/12/16 - 14.30

Lavagnese - Gavorrano
0 - 1
11/12/16 - 14.30

Ligorna - Sestri Levante
2 - 1
11/12/16 - 14.30

Massese - Unione Sanremo
0 - 2
11/12/16 - 14.30

Ponsacco - Real Forte Querceta
1 - 2
11/12/16 - 14.30

Viareggio - Savona
0 - 5
11/12/16 - 14.30

17a Giornata 18 Dicembre 16

Fezzanese - Ponsacco
0 - 0
18/12/16 - 14.30

Gavorrano - Finale
4 - 3
18/12/16 - 14.30

Ghivizzano - Ligorna
1 - 1
18/12/16 - 14.30

Real Forte Querceta - Jolly Montemurlo
0 - 0
18/12/16 - 14.30

Savona - Massese
0 - 1
18/12/16 - 14.30

Sestri Levante - Argentina
1 - 0
18/12/16 - 14.30

Sporting Recco - Grosseto
3 - 1
18/12/16 - 14.30

Valdinievole Montecatini - Viareggio
1 - 0
18/12/16 - 14.30

Unione Sanremo - Lavagnese
1 - 1
18/12/16 - 15.00

18a Giornata 08 Gennaio 17

Fezzanese - Grosseto
1 - 1
08/01/17 - 14.30

Finale - Massese
1 - 1
08/01/17 - 14.30

Gavorrano - Viareggio
2 - 2
08/01/17 - 14.30

Real Forte Querceta - Ligorna
3 - 1
08/01/17 - 14.30

Savona - Ponsacco
2 - 1
08/01/17 - 14.30

Sestri Levante - Ghivizzano
1 - 2
08/01/17 - 14.30

Sporting Recco - Lavagnese
3 - 4
08/01/17 - 14.30

Unione Sanremo - Jolly Montemurlo
3 - 0
08/01/17 - 15:00

Valdinievole Montecatini - Argentina
1 - 0
08/01/17 - 15:00

19a Giornata 15 Gennaio 17

Argentina - Real Forte Querceta
1 - 1
15/01/17 - 14.30

Grosseto - Sestri Levante
1 - 4
15/01/17 - 14.30

Ghivizzano - Sporting Recco
2 - 0
15/01/17 - 14.30

Jolly Montemurlo - Savona
0 - 0
15/01/17 - 14.30

Lavagnese - Finale
2 - 0
15/01/17 - 14.30

Ligorna - Fezzanese
3 - 2
15/01/17 - 14.30

Massese - Gavorrano
0 - 2
15/01/17 - 14.30

Ponsacco - Valdinievole Montecatini
1 - 0
15/01/17 - 14.30

Viareggio - Unione Sanremo
1 - 2
15/01/17 - 14.30

20a Giornata 22 Gennaio 17

Valdinievole Montecatini - Grosseto
5 - 1
22/01/17 - 14.30

Finale - Jolly Montemurlo
1 - 1
22/01/17 - 14.30

Gavorrano - Ponsacco
3 - 2
22/01/17 - 14.30

Lavagnese - Viareggio
1 - 0
22/01/17 - 14.30

Real Forte Querceta - Ghivizzano
0 - 0
22/01/17 - 14.30

Savona - Ligorna
4 - 0
22/01/17 - 14.30

Sporting Recco - Massese
1 - 2
22/01/17 - 14.30

Unione Sanremo - Argentina
0 - 1
22/01/17 - 15.00

Fezzanese - Sestri Levante
0 - 3
22/01/17 - 15.00

21a Giornata 29 Gennaio 17

Argentina - Savona
1 - 0
29/01/17 - 14.30

Grosseto - Real Forte Querceta
1 - 1
29/01/17 - 14.30

Ghivizzano - Fezzanese
2 - 1
29/01/17 - 14.30

Jolly Montemurlo - Gavorrano
1 - 1
29/01/17 - 14.30

Ligorna - Valdinievole Montecatini
0 - 1
29/01/17 - 14.30

Massese - Lavagnese
2 - 0
29/01/17 - 14.30

Ponsacco - Unione Sanremo
1 - 0
29/01/17 - 14.30

Sestri Levante - Sporting Recco
3 - 0
29/01/17 - 14.30

Viareggio - Finale
3 - 2
29/01/17 - 14.30

22a Giornata 05 Febbraio 17

Finale - Argentina
2 - 0
05/02/17 - 14.30

Gavorrano - Ligorna
4 - 0
05/02/17 - 14.30

Massese - Jolly Montemurlo
2 - 1
05/02/17 - 14.30

Real Forte Querceta - Fezzanese
4 - 0
05/02/17 - 14.30

Sporting Recco - Viareggio
1 - 2
05/02/17 - 14.30

Valdinievole Montecatini - Sestri Levante
2 - 2
05/02/17 - 14.30

Unione Sanremo - Grosseto
4 - 0
05/02/17 - 15.00

Lavagnese - Ponsacco
3 - 1
08/02/17 - 14.30

Savona - Ghivizzano
1 - 1
15/02/17 - 14.30

23a Giornata 12 Febbraio 17

Argentina - Gavorrano
2 - 1
12/02/17 - 14.30

Fezzanese - Sporting Recco
1 - 1
12/02/17 - 14.30

Grosseto - Savona
0 - 1
12/02/17 - 14.30

Ghivizzano - Valdinievole Montecatini
1 - 2
12/02/17 - 14.30

Jolly Montemurlo - Lavagnese
1 - 1
12/02/17 - 14.30

Ligorna - Unione Sanremo
2 - 2
12/02/17 - 14.30

Ponsacco - Finale
1 - 0
12/02/17 - 14.30

Sestri Levante - Real Forte Querceta
3 - 3
12/02/17 - 14.30

Viareggio - Massese
0 - 0
12/02/17 - 14.30

24a Giornata 19 Febbraio 17

Finale - Grosseto
3 - 0
19/02/17 - 14.30

Gavorrano - Ghivizzano
3 - 2
19/02/17 - 14.30

Lavagnese - Ligorna
1 - 1
19/02/17 - 14.30

Massese - Argentina
1 - 1
19/02/17 - 14.30

Savona - Fezzanese
1 - 1
19/02/17 - 14.30

Sporting Recco - Jolly Montemurlo
1 - 1
19/02/17 - 14.30

Valdinievole Montecatini - Real Forte Querceta
1 - 0
19/02/17 - 14.30

Viareggio - Ponsacco
1 - 3
19/02/17 - 14.30

Unione Sanremo - Sestri Levante
1 - 1
19/02/17 - 15:00

25a Giornata 26 Febbraio 17

Fezzanese - Valdinievole Montecatini
0 - 1
25/02/17 - 15.00

Grosseto - Gavorrano
0 - 3
26/02/17 - 14.30

Ghivizzano - Unione Sanremo
2 - 0
26/02/17 - 14.30

Jolly Montemurlo - Viareggio
1 - 0
26/02/17 - 14.30

Ligorna - Finale
2 - 2
26/02/17 - 14.30

Ponsacco - Massese
1 - 1
26/02/17 - 14.30

Real Forte Querceta - Sporting Recco
0 - 1
26/02/17 - 14.30

Sestri Levante - Savona
1 - 3
26/02/17 - 14.30

Argentina - Lavagnese
1 - 1
26/02/17 - 15.00

26a Giornata 05 Marzo 17

Viareggio - Ligorna
2 - 0
04/03/17 - 15.30

Finale - Sestri Levante
3 - 3
05/03/17 - 14.30

Gavorrano - Fezzanese
2 - 1
05/03/17 - 14.30

Jolly Montemurlo - Argentina
1 - 3
05/03/17 - 14.30

Lavagnese - Ghivizzano
2 - 1
05/03/17 - 14.30

Massese - Grosseto
4 - 0
05/03/17 - 14.30

Savona - Valdinievole Montecatini
0 - 0
05/03/17 - 14.30

Sporting Recco - Ponsacco
0 - 1
05/03/17 - 14.30

Unione Sanremo - Real Forte Querceta
0 - 1
05/03/17 - 15.00

27a Giornata 19 Marzo 17

Fezzanese - Unione Sanremo
0 - 0
19/03/17 - 14.30

Grosseto - Lavagnese
0 - 3
19/03/17 - 14.30

Ghivizzano - Finale
1 - 2
19/03/17 - 14.30

Ligorna - Massese
2 - 6
19/03/17 - 14.30

Ponsacco - Jolly Montemurlo
0 - 1
19/03/17 - 14.30

Real Forte Querceta - Savona
2 - 3
19/03/17 - 14.30

Sestri Levante - Gavorrano
2 - 1
19/03/17 - 14.30

Valdinievole Montecatini - Sporting Recco
0 - 1
19/03/17 - 14.30

Argentina - Viareggio
3 - 0
19/03/17 - 15.30

28a Giornata 26 Marzo 17

Finale - Real Forte Querceta
2 - 1
26/03/17 - 15.00

Gavorrano - Valdinievole Montecatini
1 - 0
26/03/17 - 15.00

Jolly Montemurlo - Grosseto
4 - 0
26/03/17 - 15.00

Lavagnese - Fezzanese
1 - 2
26/03/17 - 15.00

Massese - Sestri Levante
4 - 1
26/03/17 - 15.00

Ponsacco - Ligorna
1 - 1
26/03/17 - 15.00

Sporting Recco - Argentina
3 - 2
26/03/17 - 15.00

Unione Sanremo - Savona
1 - 2
26/03/17 - 15.00

Viareggio - Ghivizzano
2 - 3
26/03/17 - 15.00

29a Giornata 02 Aprile 17

Argentina - Ponsacco
1 - 2
02/04/17 - 15.00

Fezzanese - Finale
3 - 1
02/04/17 - 15.00

Grosseto - Viareggio
0 - 3
02/04/17 - 15.00

Ghivizzano - Massese
2 - 3
02/04/17 - 15.00

Ligorna - Jolly Montemurlo
0 - 0
02/04/17 - 15.00

Real Forte Querceta - Gavorrano
1 - 2
02/04/17 - 15.00

Savona - Sporting Recco
3 - 0
02/04/17 - 15.00

Sestri Levante - Lavagnese
2 - 3
02/04/17 - 15.00

Valdinievole Montecatini - Unione Sanremo
2 - 4
02/04/17 - 15.30

30a Giornata 09 Aprile 17

Argentina - Grosseto
6 - 0
09/04/17 - 15.00

Finale - Savona
1 - 1
09/04/17 - 15.00

Gavorrano - Unione Sanremo
0 - 0
09/04/17 - 15.00

Jolly Montemurlo - Sestri Levante
0 - 1
09/04/17 - 15.00

Lavagnese - Valdinievole Montecatini
3 - 2
09/04/17 - 15.00

Massese - Real Forte Querceta
1 - 2
09/04/17 - 15.00

Ponsacco - Ghivizzano
2 - 2
09/04/17 - 15.00

Sporting Recco - Ligorna
2 - 4
09/04/17 - 15.00

Viareggio - Fezzanese
3 - 1
09/04/17 - 15.00

31a Giornata 13 Aprile 17

Valdinievole Montecatini - Finale
0 - 0
12/04/17 - 15.00

Fezzanese - Massese
3 - 0
13/04/17 - 15.00

Grosseto - Ponsacco
0 - 3
13/04/17 - 15.00

Ghivizzano - Jolly Montemurlo
2 - 2
13/04/17 - 15.00

Ligorna - Argentina
2 - 0
13/04/17 - 15.00

Real Forte Querceta - Lavagnese
1 - 0
13/04/17 - 15.00

Savona - Gavorrano
2 - 1
13/04/17 - 15.00

Sestri Levante - Viareggio
1 - 1
13/04/17 - 15.00

Unione Sanremo - Sporting Recco
4 - 1
13/04/17 - 15.00

32a Giornata 23 Aprile 17

Argentina - Ghivizzano
1 - 0
23/04/17 - 15.00

Finale - Unione Sanremo
2 - 0
23/04/17 - 15.00

Jolly Montemurlo - Fezzanese
0 - 1
23/04/17 - 15.00

Lavagnese - Savona
5 - 3
23/04/17 - 15.00

Ligorna - Grosseto
5 - 0
23/04/17 - 15.00

Massese - Valdinievole Montecatini
5 - 0
23/04/17 - 15.00

Ponsacco - Sestri Levante
0 - 3
23/04/17 - 15.00

Sporting Recco - Gavorrano
1 - 3
23/04/17 - 15.00

Viareggio - Real Forte Querceta
2 - 1
23/04/17 - 15.00

33a Giornata 30 Aprile 17

Fezzanese - Argentina
1 - 0
30/04/17 - 15.00

Gavorrano - Lavagnese
2 - 1
30/04/17 - 15.00

Ghivizzano - Grosseto
5 - 0
30/04/17 - 15.00

Real Forte Querceta - Ponsacco
3 - 4
30/04/17 - 15.00

Savona - Viareggio
4 - 1
30/04/17 - 15.00

Sestri Levante - Ligorna
1 - 1
30/04/17 - 15.00

Sporting Recco - Finale
1 - 4
30/04/17 - 15.00

Unione Sanremo - Massese
1 - 0
30/04/17 - 15.00

Valdinievole Montecatini - Jolly Montemurlo
2 - 0
30/04/17 - 15.00

34a Giornata 07 Maggio 17

Argentina - Sestri Levante
1 - 1
07/05/17 - 15.00

Finale - Gavorrano
4 - 4
07/05/17 - 15.00

Grosseto - Sporting Recco
0 - 3
07/05/17 - 15.00

Jolly Montemurlo - Real Forte Querceta
3 - 2
07/05/17 - 15.00

Lavagnese - Unione Sanremo
1 - 0
07/05/17 - 15.00

Ligorna - Ghivizzano
2 - 1
07/05/17 - 15.00

Massese - Savona
1 - 0
07/05/17 - 15.00

Ponsacco - Fezzanese
1 - 2
07/05/17 - 15.00

Viareggio - Valdinievole Montecatini
4 - 2
07/05/17 - 15.00

loSpettacolo.it - la tua guida tv
Segnalazioni e Consigli

Scrivi alla redazione

di Datasport