> calcio

Lega Pro Girone B - Stagione 2016-2017


1a Giornata 28 Agosto 16

Sambenedettese - Padova
2 - 0
11/10/16 - 14:30

Albinoleffe - Maceratese
3 - 2
11/10/16 - 18:30

Sudtirol - Fano
2 - 0
27/08/16 - 16:30

Lumezzane - Teramo
2 - 0
27/08/16 - 16:30

Venezia - Forli
1 - 0
27/08/16 - 18:30

Santarcangelo - FeralpiSalo'
3 - 1
27/08/16 - 18:30

Pordenone - Gubbio
1 - 1
27/08/16 - 18:30

Modena - Parma
0 - 0
27/08/16 - 20:30

Ancona - Mantova
1 - 1
27/08/16 - 20:30

Bassano V. - Reggiana
2 - 1
27/08/16 - 20:30

2a Giornata 04 Settembre 16

FeralpiSalo' - Modena
1 - 0
03/09/16 - 16:30

Forli - Pordenone
0 - 2
03/09/16 - 16:30

Gubbio - Sudtirol
1 - 0
03/09/16 - 16:30

Teramo - Bassano V.
1 - 1
03/09/16 - 16:30

Maceratese - Sambenedettese
1 - 2
03/09/16 - 18:30

Reggiana - Ancona
4 - 0
03/09/16 - 18:30

Fano - Santarcangelo
0 - 2
03/09/16 - 20:30

Mantova - Venezia
0 - 0
03/09/16 - 20:30

Padova - Albinoleffe
1 - 1
03/09/16 - 20:30

Parma - Lumezzane
1 - 0
03/09/16 - 20:30

3a Giornata 11 Settembre 16

Albinoleffe - Fano
1 - 1
08/09/16 - 16:30

Ancona - Bassano V.
1 - 2
10/09/16 - 16:30

Lumezzane - Gubbio
0 - 1
10/09/16 - 16:30

Sambenedettese - Mantova
1 - 3
10/09/16 - 16:30

Santarcangelo - Parma
0 - 0
10/09/16 - 16:30

Sudtirol - FeralpiSalo'
1 - 2
10/09/16 - 16:30

Venezia - Reggiana
1 - 1
10/09/16 - 18:30

Pordenone - Teramo
3 - 1
10/09/16 - 18:30

Modena - Maceratese
0 - 0
10/09/16 - 20:30

Padova - Forli
2 - 0
10/09/16 - 20:30

4a Giornata 14 Settembre 16

Reggiana - Santarcangelo
0 - 0
04/10/16 - 20:30

Teramo - Modena
1 - 2
13/09/16 - 18:30

Mantova - Pordenone
0 - 2
13/09/16 - 18:30

FeralpiSalo' - Lumezzane
2 - 2
13/09/16 - 18:30

Forli - Albinoleffe
2 - 2
13/09/16 - 20:30

Gubbio - Sambenedettese
1 - 3
13/09/16 - 20:30

Maceratese - Ancona
0 - 0
13/09/16 - 20:30

Parma - Venezia
1 - 2
13/09/16 - 20:30

Bassano V. - Sudtirol
1 - 1
13/09/16 - 20:30

Fano - Padova
3 - 1
13/09/16 - 20:30

5a Giornata 18 Settembre 16

Lumezzane - Bassano V.
2 - 1
17/09/16 - 14:30

Sambenedettese - Fano
1 - 0
17/09/16 - 14:30

Santarcangelo - Teramo
1 - 1
17/09/16 - 16:30

Padova - Maceratese
1 - 1
17/09/16 - 18:30

Ancona - Venezia
0 - 1
17/09/16 - 18:30

FeralpiSalo' - Gubbio
0 - 1
17/09/16 - 18:30

Pordenone - Parma
2 - 4
17/09/16 - 20:30

Sudtirol - Forli
1 - 1
17/09/16 - 20:30

Albinoleffe - Mantova
1 - 0
17/09/16 - 20:30

Modena - Reggiana
1 - 2
18/09/16 - 14:30

6a Giornata 25 Settembre 16

Ancona - Modena
1 - 0
24/09/16 - 14:30

Bassano V. - Santarcangelo
4 - 0
24/09/16 - 14:30

Gubbio - Padova
0 - 1
24/09/16 - 14:30

Maceratese - Pordenone
2 - 4
24/09/16 - 16:30

Venezia - Lumezzane
2 - 0
24/09/16 - 16:30

Forli - Sambenedettese
0 - 1
24/09/16 - 18:30

Mantova - FeralpiSalo'
1 - 2
24/09/16 - 20:30

Parma - Albinoleffe
1 - 0
24/09/16 - 20:30

Teramo - Fano
2 - 0
24/09/16 - 20:30

Reggiana - Sudtirol
1 - 0
26/09/16 - 20:45

7a Giornata 02 Ottobre 16

Lumezzane - Reggiana
0 - 0
01/10/16 - 14:30

Sambenedettese - Parma
2 - 2
01/10/16 - 14:30

Santarcangelo - Ancona
0 - 0
01/10/16 - 14:30

Sudtirol - Teramo
1 - 1
01/10/16 - 14:30

Modena - Bassano V.
0 - 0
01/10/16 - 16:30

Padova - Mantova
0 - 0
01/10/16 - 18:30

Fano - Maceratese
0 - 0
01/10/16 - 18:30

FeralpiSalo' - Forli
5 - 0
01/10/16 - 20:30

Pordenone - Venezia
1 - 0
01/10/16 - 20:30

Albinoleffe - Gubbio
1 - 2
03/10/16 - 18:30

8a Giornata 09 Ottobre 16

Ancona - Albinoleffe
1 - 0
08/10/16 - 14:30

Modena - Sudtirol
1 - 0
08/10/16 - 14:30

Maceratese - Mantova
1 - 0
08/10/16 - 16:30

Venezia - Sambenedettese
2 - 2
08/10/16 - 16:30

Teramo - Padova
0 - 0
08/10/16 - 18:30

Gubbio - Forli
1 - 0
08/10/16 - 18:30

Bassano V. - Pordenone
2 - 0
08/10/16 - 20:30

Reggiana - Fano
3 - 1
08/10/16 - 20:30

Santarcangelo - Lumezzane
2 - 0
08/10/16 - 20:30

Parma - FeralpiSalo'
1 - 2
10/10/16 - 20:45

9a Giornata 16 Ottobre 16

Lumezzane - Modena
0 - 0
15/10/16 - 14:30

Sambenedettese - Sudtirol
2 - 2
15/10/16 - 14:30

Venezia - Teramo
3 - 1
15/10/16 - 16:30

Albinoleffe - FeralpiSalo'
2 - 2
15/10/16 - 16:30

Fano - Ancona
1 - 1
15/10/16 - 16:30

Gubbio - Maceratese
0 - 1
15/10/16 - 18:30

Pordenone - Santarcangelo
3 - 3
15/10/16 - 18:30

Mantova - Bassano V.
1 - 4
15/10/16 - 20:30

Forli - Parma
3 - 5
15/10/16 - 20:30

Padova - Reggiana
2 - 0
17/10/16 - 20:45

10a Giornata 23 Ottobre 16

Lumezzane - Forli
0 - 0
22/10/16 - 14:30

Sudtirol - Pordenone
3 - 1
22/10/16 - 14:30

Teramo - Albinoleffe
1 - 3
22/10/16 - 14:30

Reggiana - Maceratese
1 - 0
22/10/16 - 16:30

Santarcangelo - Padova
1 - 2
22/10/16 - 16:30

Ancona - Gubbio
0 - 2
22/10/16 - 16:30

Bassano V. - Sambenedettese
4 - 3
22/10/16 - 18:30

FeralpiSalo' - Fano
0 - 0
22/10/16 - 18:30

Modena - Venezia
1 - 2
22/10/16 - 20:30

Parma - Mantova
1 - 0
22/10/16 - 20:30

11a Giornata 30 Ottobre 16

Maceratese - Lumezzane
1 - 0
14/12/16 - 14:30

Sambenedettese - FeralpiSalo'
1 - 0
29/10/16 - 14:30

Venezia - Bassano V.
1 - 1
29/10/16 - 16:30

Mantova - Reggiana
2 - 3
29/10/16 - 16:30

Pordenone - Ancona
0 - 0
29/10/16 - 16:30

Forli - Santarcangelo
1 - 1
29/10/16 - 16:30

Fano - Parma
0 - 1
29/10/16 - 18:30

Padova - Modena
1 - 0
29/10/16 - 18:30

Gubbio - Teramo
1 - 5
29/10/16 - 20:30

Albinoleffe - Sudtirol
2 - 0
31/10/16 - 20:30

12a Giornata 06 Novembre 16

Lumezzane - Pordenone
0 - 1
05/11/16 - 14:30

Modena - Albinoleffe
0 - 1
05/11/16 - 14:30

Santarcangelo - Venezia
1 - 1
05/11/16 - 14:30

Sudtirol - Ancona
1 - 1
05/11/16 - 14:30

Teramo - Mantova
0 - 1
05/11/16 - 14:30

FeralpiSalo' - Maceratese
2 - 0
05/11/16 - 16:30

Parma - Gubbio
3 - 1
05/11/16 - 16:30

Bassano V. - Padova
2 - 1
05/11/16 - 18:30

Fano - Forli
1 - 0
05/11/16 - 20:30

Reggiana - Sambenedettese
2 - 0
07/11/16 - 20:30

13a Giornata 13 Novembre 16

Albinoleffe - Bassano V.
2 - 2
11/11/16 - 18:30

Padova - FeralpiSalo'
2 - 1
12/11/16 - 14:30

Gubbio - Santarcangelo
1 - 0
12/11/16 - 14:30

Ancona - Lumezzane
0 - 1
12/11/16 - 14:30

Pordenone - Reggiana
2 - 0
12/11/16 - 16:30

Venezia - Sudtirol
2 - 0
12/11/16 - 16:30

Forli - Modena
2 - 2
12/11/16 - 18:30

Mantova - Fano
0 - 1
12/11/16 - 18:30

Maceratese - Parma
0 - 0
12/11/16 - 20:30

Sambenedettese - Teramo
2 - 0
13/11/16 - 14:30

14a Giornata 20 Novembre 16

Lumezzane - Sambenedettese
0 - 1
19/11/16 - 14:30

Sudtirol - Santarcangelo
1 - 0
19/11/16 - 14:30

Parma - Padova
1 - 4
19/11/16 - 16:30

Reggiana - Albinoleffe
2 - 0
19/11/16 - 16:30

Forli - Mantova
4 - 1
19/11/16 - 16:30

Fano - Gubbio
0 - 2
19/11/16 - 16:30

FeralpiSalo' - Venezia
0 - 1
19/11/16 - 18:30

Bassano V. - Maceratese
0 - 2
19/11/16 - 18:30

Teramo - Ancona
3 - 2
19/11/16 - 20:30

Modena - Pordenone
0 - 3
21/11/16 - 20:45

15a Giornata 27 Novembre 16

Bassano V. - FeralpiSalo'
1 - 2
26/11/16 - 14:30

Sambenedettese - Albinoleffe
1 - 1
26/11/16 - 14:30

Santarcangelo - Modena
2 - 0
26/11/16 - 14:30

Sudtirol - Lumezzane
0 - 0
26/11/16 - 14:30

Mantova - Gubbio
0 - 3
26/11/16 - 16:30

Pordenone - Fano
2 - 1
26/11/16 - 16:30

Ancona - Parma
2 - 1
26/11/16 - 16:30

Maceratese - Forli
1 - 1
26/11/16 - 18:30

Reggiana - Teramo
1 - 0
26/11/16 - 18:30

Venezia - Padova
1 - 3
28/11/16 - 20:45

16a Giornata 04 Dicembre 16

Parma - Bassano V.
1 - 1
03/12/16 - 14.30

Sambenedettese - Modena
1 - 1
04/12/16 - 14.30

Gubbio - Reggiana
2 - 3
04/12/16 - 14.30

Maceratese - Sudtirol
1 - 2
04/12/16 - 14.30

Mantova - Santarcangelo
3 - 1
04/12/16 - 14.30

Padova - Pordenone
3 - 4
04/12/16 - 14.30

Fano - Venezia
0 - 1
04/12/16 - 14.30

FeralpiSalo' - Ancona
0 - 0
04/12/16 - 14.30

Forli - Teramo
0 - 2
04/12/16 - 18.30

Albinoleffe - Lumezzane
2 - 0
04/12/16 - 18.30

17a Giornata 07 Dicembre 16

Ancona - Padova
2 - 2
07/12/16 - 14.30

Bassano V. - Forli
2 - 2
07/12/16 - 14:30

Lumezzane - Mantova
2 - 0
07/12/16 - 14:30

Modena - Fano
0 - 0
07/12/16 - 14:30

Teramo - Maceratese
0 - 1
07/12/16 - 14:30

Venezia - Gubbio
1 - 0
07/12/16 - 14:30

Santarcangelo - Sambenedettese
0 - 0
07/12/16 - 18:30

Pordenone - Albinoleffe
0 - 0
07/12/16 - 18:30

Sudtirol - Parma
0 - 1
08/12/16 - 14.30

Reggiana - FeralpiSalo'
1 - 0
14/12/16 - 20:30

18a Giornata 11 Dicembre 16

Fano - Lumezzane
0 - 2
11/12/16 - 14:30

FeralpiSalo' - Pordenone
0 - 2
11/12/16 - 14:30

Gubbio - Bassano V.
4 - 0
11/12/16 - 14:30

Parma - Teramo
1 - 1
11/12/16 - 14:30

Sambenedettese - Ancona
0 - 1
11/12/16 - 14:30

Mantova - Modena
1 - 0
11/12/16 - 14:30

Maceratese - Santarcangelo
1 - 1
11/12/16 - 16:30

Forli - Reggiana
2 - 0
11/12/16 - 18:30

Padova - Sudtirol
2 - 0
11/12/16 - 18:30

Albinoleffe - Venezia
0 - 1
12/12/16 - 18:45

19a Giornata 18 Dicembre 16

Modena - Gubbio
2 - 0
17/12/16 - 14:30

Pordenone - Sambenedettese
1 - 1
18/12/16 - 14:30

Santarcangelo - Albinoleffe
2 - 0
18/12/16 - 14:30

Sudtirol - Mantova
1 - 0
18/12/16 - 14:30

Teramo - FeralpiSalo'
2 - 2
18/12/16 - 14:30

Lumezzane - Padova
0 - 0
18/12/16 - 14:30

Venezia - Maceratese
3 - 3
18/12/16 - 16:30

Ancona - Forli
0 - 1
18/12/16 - 16:30

Bassano V. - Fano
1 - 1
18/12/16 - 18:30

Reggiana - Parma
0 - 2
19/12/16 - 20:45

20a Giornata 23 Dicembre 16

Maceratese - Albinoleffe
0 - 0
23/12/16 - 14.30

Teramo - Lumezzane
1 - 1
23/12/16 - 14.30

Gubbio - Pordenone
1 - 0
23/12/16 - 14.30

Padova - Sambenedettese
1 - 0
23/12/16 - 14.30

Fano - Sudtirol
0 - 0
23/12/16 - 14.30

Forli - Venezia
1 - 0
23/12/16 - 16.30

FeralpiSalo' - Santarcangelo
2 - 0
23/12/16 - 18.30

Parma - Modena
3 - 1
23/12/16 - 18.30

Mantova - Ancona
3 - 2
23/12/16 - 18.30

Reggiana - Bassano V.
1 - 1
23/12/16 - 18.30

21a Giornata 30 Dicembre 16

Modena - FeralpiSalo'
4 - 1
29/12/16 - 14.30

Pordenone - Forli
5 - 0
30/12/16 - 14.30

Sudtirol - Gubbio
2 - 2
30/12/16 - 14.30

Sambenedettese - Maceratese
0 - 1
30/12/16 - 14.30

Albinoleffe - Padova
0 - 3
30/12/16 - 14.30

Lumezzane - Parma
0 - 2
30/12/16 - 14.30

Bassano V. - Teramo
2 - 1
30/12/16 - 14.30

Venezia - Mantova
3 - 1
30/12/16 - 16.30

Ancona - Reggiana
1 - 0
30/12/16 - 18.30

Santarcangelo - Fano
1 - 0
30/12/16 - 18.30

22a Giornata 22 Gennaio 17

Gubbio - Lumezzane
1 - 0
08/02/17 - 14:30

Maceratese - Modena
1 - 0
08/02/17 - 14:30

Mantova - Sambenedettese
1 - 1
21/01/17 - 14:30

FeralpiSalo' - Sudtirol
1 - 0
21/01/17 - 16:30

Parma - Santarcangelo
1 - 0
22/01/17 - 14:30

Fano - Albinoleffe
0 - 2
22/01/17 - 14:30

Bassano V. - Ancona
1 - 0
22/01/17 - 14:30

Forli - Padova
1 - 0
22/01/17 - 14:30

Reggiana - Venezia
0 - 3
22/01/17 - 18:30

Teramo - Pordenone
2 - 0
22/02/17 - 14:30

23a Giornata 29 Gennaio 17

Venezia - Parma
2 - 2
29/01/17 - 14.30

Sudtirol - Bassano V.
1 - 1
29/01/17 - 14:30

Lumezzane - FeralpiSalo'
0 - 1
29/01/17 - 14:30

Albinoleffe - Forli
1 - 1
29/01/17 - 14:30

Sambenedettese - Gubbio
2 - 0
29/01/17 - 14:30

Modena - Teramo
2 - 1
29/01/17 - 14:30

Ancona - Maceratese
0 - 1
29/01/17 - 16:30

Pordenone - Mantova
0 - 0
29/01/17 - 18:30

Padova - Fano
3 - 0
29/01/17 - 18:30

Santarcangelo - Reggiana
0 - 2
29/01/17 - 18:30

24a Giornata 05 Febbraio 17

Forli - Sudtirol
1 - 3
04/02/17 - 16:30

Reggiana - Modena
1 - 0
05/02/17 - 12:30

Maceratese - Padova
0 - 1
05/02/17 - 14:30

Fano - Sambenedettese
1 - 2
05/02/17 - 14:30

Teramo - Santarcangelo
1 - 1
05/02/17 - 14:30

Mantova - Albinoleffe
1 - 2
05/02/17 - 14:30

Venezia - Ancona
2 - 1
05/02/17 - 14:30

Gubbio - FeralpiSalo'
3 - 1
05/02/17 - 14:30

Bassano V. - Lumezzane
2 - 0
05/02/17 - 18:30

Parma - Pordenone
3 - 2
05/02/17 - 18:30

25a Giornata 12 Febbraio 17

Sudtirol - Reggiana
1 - 1
11/02/17 - 14:30

Modena - Ancona
2 - 1
12/02/17 - 14:30

Santarcangelo - Bassano V.
3 - 0
12/02/17 - 14:30

Sambenedettese - Forli
1 - 2
12/02/17 - 14:30

Padova - Gubbio
1 - 1
12/02/17 - 14:30

Pordenone - Maceratese
2 - 1
12/02/17 - 14:30

Lumezzane - Venezia
1 - 2
12/02/17 - 14:30

FeralpiSalo' - Mantova
0 - 1
12/02/17 - 18:30

Albinoleffe - Parma
0 - 1
12/02/17 - 18:30

Fano - Teramo
2 - 0
13/02/17 - 18:30

26a Giornata 19 Febbraio 17

Venezia - Pordenone
1 - 0
18/02/17 - 14:30

Parma - Sambenedettese
4 - 2
19/02/17 - 14:30

Ancona - Santarcangelo
0 - 0
19/02/17 - 14:30

Teramo - Sudtirol
0 - 0
19/02/17 - 14:30

Gubbio - Albinoleffe
0 - 0
19/02/17 - 14:30

Forli - FeralpiSalo'
0 - 2
19/02/17 - 14:30

Bassano V. - Modena
0 - 2
19/02/17 - 14:30

Mantova - Padova
0 - 1
19/02/17 - 14:30

Reggiana - Lumezzane
2 - 0
19/02/17 - 18:30

Maceratese - Fano
1 - 1
19/02/17 - 18:30

27a Giornata 26 Febbraio 17

Forli - Gubbio
1 - 0
25/02/17 - 14:30

Fano - Reggiana
0 - 2
25/02/17 - 14:30

Lumezzane - Santarcangelo
0 - 0
26/02/17 - 14:30

Padova - Teramo
1 - 0
26/02/17 - 14:30

Sambenedettese - Venezia
1 - 3
26/02/17 - 14:30

Albinoleffe - Ancona
2 - 0
26/02/17 - 14:30

Sudtirol - Modena
1 - 0
26/02/17 - 14:30

FeralpiSalo' - Parma
0 - 1
26/02/17 - 16:30

Mantova - Maceratese
3 - 1
26/02/17 - 18:30

Pordenone - Bassano V.
6 - 0
27/02/17 - 20.45

28a Giornata 05 Marzo 17

Modena - Lumezzane
1 - 1
04/03/17 - 14:30

Sudtirol - Sambenedettese
2 - 5
05/03/17 - 14:30

Teramo - Venezia
1 - 4
05/03/17 - 14:30

Bassano V. - Mantova
1 - 2
05/03/17 - 16.30

Reggiana - Padova
1 - 1
05/03/17 - 16.30

Santarcangelo - Pordenone
3 - 1
05/03/17 - 16.30

Maceratese - Gubbio
0 - 0
05/03/17 - 16.30

FeralpiSalo' - Albinoleffe
1 - 0
05/03/17 - 20.30

Ancona - Fano
0 - 2
05/03/17 - 20.30

Parma - Forli
1 - 1
06/03/17 - 20.45

29a Giornata 12 Marzo 17

Mantova - Parma
1 - 1
12/03/17 - 14.30

Sambenedettese - Bassano V.
1 - 0
12/03/17 - 14.30

Fano - FeralpiSalo'
3 - 1
12/03/17 - 16.30

Venezia - Modena
1 - 0
12/03/17 - 16.30

Maceratese - Reggiana
2 - 1
12/03/17 - 16.30

Padova - Santarcangelo
2 - 0
12/03/17 - 16.30

Pordenone - Sudtirol
1 - 0
12/03/17 - 16.30

Albinoleffe - Teramo
1 - 0
12/03/17 - 16.30

Forli - Lumezzane
1 - 3
12/03/17 - 20.30

Gubbio - Ancona
3 - 2
12/03/17 - 20.30

30a Giornata 19 Marzo 17

Reggiana - Mantova
0 - 0
19/03/17 - 14.45

Sudtirol - Albinoleffe
0 - 1
19/03/17 - 14.45

Parma - Fano
0 - 1
19/03/17 - 16.45

Modena - Padova
0 - 1
19/03/17 - 16.45

Ancona - Pordenone
0 - 2
19/03/17 - 16.45

FeralpiSalo' - Sambenedettese
1 - 1
19/03/17 - 16.45

Lumezzane - Maceratese
1 - 1
19/03/17 - 16.45

Teramo - Gubbio
6 - 0
19/03/17 - 18.45

Santarcangelo - Forli
2 - 0
19/03/17 - 20.45

Bassano V. - Venezia
1 - 2
20/03/17 - 20.45

31a Giornata 26 Marzo 17

Pordenone - Lumezzane
7 - 2
25/03/17 - 16.30

Sambenedettese - Reggiana
2 - 0
26/03/17 - 14.30

Venezia - Santarcangelo
1 - 1
26/03/17 - 16.30

Ancona - Sudtirol
0 - 1
26/03/17 - 16.30

Mantova - Teramo
0 - 0
26/03/17 - 16.30

Maceratese - FeralpiSalo'
2 - 0
26/03/17 - 16.30

Albinoleffe - Modena
0 - 1
26/03/17 - 16.30

Gubbio - Parma
1 - 4
26/03/17 - 16.30

Padova - Bassano V.
1 - 0
26/03/17 - 20.30

Forli - Fano
0 - 0
26/03/17 - 20.30

32a Giornata 02 Aprile 17

Modena - Forli
-
01/04/17 - 14.30

Teramo - Sambenedettese
-
01/04/17 - 18.30

Sudtirol - Venezia
-
02/04/17 - 16.30

Santarcangelo - Gubbio
-
02/04/17 - 16.30

Fano - Mantova
-
02/04/17 - 16.30

FeralpiSalo' - Padova
-
02/04/17 - 16.30

Bassano V. - Albinoleffe
-
02/04/17 - 16.30

Lumezzane - Ancona
-
02/04/17 - 16.30

Parma - Maceratese
-
02/04/17 - 18:30

Reggiana - Pordenone
-
30/03/17 - 20.45

33a Giornata 05 Aprile 17

Sambenedettese - Lumezzane
-
05/04/17 - 14.30

Pordenone - Modena
-
05/04/17 - 16.30

Venezia - FeralpiSalo'
-
05/04/17 - 16.30

Mantova - Forli
-
05/04/17 - 16.30

Albinoleffe - Reggiana
-
05/04/17 - 16.30

Santarcangelo - Sudtirol
-
05/04/17 - 16.30

Maceratese - Bassano V.
-
05/04/17 - 16.30

Gubbio - Fano
-
05/04/17 - 20.30

Ancona - Teramo
-
05/04/17 - 20.30

Padova - Parma
-
05/04/17 - 20.30

34a Giornata 09 Aprile 17

Parma - Ancona
-
09/04/17 - 16.30

Modena - Santarcangelo
-
09/04/17 - 16.30

Forli - Maceratese
-
09/04/17 - 16.30

Gubbio - Mantova
-
09/04/17 - 16.30

Fano - Pordenone
-
09/04/17 - 16.30

Teramo - Reggiana
-
09/04/17 - 16.30

Lumezzane - Sudtirol
-
09/04/17 - 20.30

FeralpiSalo' - Bassano V.
-
09/04/17 - 20.30

Albinoleffe - Sambenedettese
-
10/04/17 - 20.30

Padova - Venezia
-
10/04/17 - 20.45

35a Giornata 15 Aprile 17

Lumezzane - Albinoleffe
-
15/04/17 - 16.30

Venezia - Fano
-
15/04/17 - 16.30

Ancona - FeralpiSalo'
-
15/04/17 - 16.30

Teramo - Forli
-
15/04/17 - 16.30

Sudtirol - Maceratese
-
15/04/17 - 16.30

Modena - Sambenedettese
-
15/04/17 - 16.30

Santarcangelo - Mantova
-
15/04/17 - 20.30

Pordenone - Padova
-
15/04/17 - 20.30

Bassano V. - Parma
-
15/04/17 - 20.30

Reggiana - Gubbio
-
17/04/17 - 20.45

36a Giornata 23 Aprile 17

Padova - Ancona
-
21/04/17 - 20.30

Sambenedettese - Santarcangelo
-
23/04/17 - 14.30

FeralpiSalo' - Reggiana
-
23/04/17 - 16.30

Maceratese - Teramo
-
23/04/17 - 16.30

Gubbio - Venezia
-
23/04/17 - 16.30

Forli - Bassano V.
-
23/04/17 - 20.30

Mantova - Lumezzane
-
23/04/17 - 20.30

Fano - Modena
-
23/04/17 - 20.30

Albinoleffe - Pordenone
-
24/04/17 - 20.30

Parma - Sudtirol
-
24/04/17 - 20.45

37a Giornata 30 Aprile 17

Venezia - Albinoleffe
-
30/04/17 - 17.30

Lumezzane - Fano
-
30/04/17 - 17.30

Pordenone - FeralpiSalo'
-
30/04/17 - 17.30

Reggiana - Forli
-
30/04/17 - 17.30

Bassano V. - Gubbio
-
30/04/17 - 17.30

Santarcangelo - Maceratese
-
30/04/17 - 17.30

Modena - Mantova
-
30/04/17 - 17.30

Sudtirol - Padova
-
30/04/17 - 17.30

Teramo - Parma
-
30/04/17 - 17.30

Ancona - Sambenedettese
-
30/04/17 - 17.30

38a Giornata 07 Maggio 17

Forli - Ancona
-
07/05/17 - 14.30

Fano - Bassano V.
-
07/05/17 - 14.30

Padova - Lumezzane
-
07/05/17 - 14.30

Gubbio - Modena
-
07/05/17 - 14.30

Sambenedettese - Pordenone
-
07/05/17 - 14.30

Parma - Reggiana
-
07/05/17 - 14.30

Albinoleffe - Santarcangelo
-
07/05/17 - 14.30

Mantova - Sudtirol
-
07/05/17 - 14.30

FeralpiSalo' - Teramo
-
07/05/17 - 14.30

Maceratese - Venezia
-
07/05/17 - 14.30

loSpettacolo.it - la tua guida tv
Segnalazioni e Consigli

Scrivi alla redazione

di Datasport