> calcio

Berretti Girone D - Stagione 2013-2014


1a Giornata 14 Settembre 13

Benevento - Perugia
2 - 3
14/09/13 - 15.00

Teramo - Ternana
2 - 0
14/09/13 - 15.00

Chieti - Aprilia
1 - 1
14/09/13 - 15.00

L'Aquila - Casertana
2 - 2
14/09/13 - 15.00

Torres - Frosinone
2 - 4
14/09/13 - 15.00

Ascoli - Aversa Normanna
1 - 1
14/09/13 - 15.00

Castel Rigone - Arzanese
0 - 3
14/09/13 - 15.00

2a Giornata 21 Settembre 13

Perugia - Castel Rigone
3 - 3
21/09/13 - 15.00

Casertana - Teramo
1 - 5
21/09/13 - 15.00

Aversa Normanna - Chieti
5 - 0
21/09/13 - 15.00

Arzanese - L'Aquila
3 - 2
21/09/13 - 15.00

Ternana - Torres
2 - 1
21/09/13 - 15.00

Frosinone - Ascoli
2 - 0
21/09/13 - 15.00

Aprilia - Benevento
1 - 2
21/09/13 - 15.00

3a Giornata 28 Settembre 13

Chieti - Ternana
1 - 3
28/09/13 - 15.00

Ascoli - Perugia
2 - 0
28/09/13 - 15.00

Benevento - Frosinone
0 - 0
28/09/13 - 15.00

Torres - Casertana
3 - 4
28/09/13 - 15.00

L'Aquila - Aprilia
1 - 2
28/09/13 - 15.00

Castel Rigone - Aversa Normanna
0 - 2
28/09/13 - 15.00

Teramo - Arzanese
2 - 1
28/09/13 - 15.00

4a Giornata 05 Ottobre 13

Frosinone - Castel Rigone
2 - 0
05/10/13 - 15.00

Ternana - L'Aquila
7 - 1
05/10/13 - 15.00

Perugia - Chieti
1 - 2
05/10/13 - 15.00

Casertana - Benevento
1 - 0
05/10/13 - 15.00

Aversa Normanna - Teramo
0 - 3
05/10/13 - 15.00

Arzanese - Torres
4 - 2
05/10/13 - 15.00

Aprilia - Ascoli
1 - 1
05/10/13 - 15.00

5a Giornata 12 Ottobre 13

L'Aquila - Teramo
2 - 7
12/10/13 - 15.00

Frosinone - Perugia
3 - 2
12/10/13 - 15.00

Benevento - Ternana
1 - 2
12/10/13 - 15.00

Castel Rigone - Aprilia
2 - 0
12/10/13 - 15.00

Ascoli - Casertana
6 - 0
12/10/13 - 15.00

Torres - Aversa Normanna
4 - 3
12/10/13 - 15.00

Chieti - Arzanese
0 - 3
12/10/13 - 15.00

6a Giornata 19 Ottobre 13

Aprilia - Aversa Normanna
1 - 1
19/10/13 - 15.00

Torres - Castel Rigone
2 - 2
19/10/13 - 15.00

Casertana - Arzanese
2 - 2
19/10/13 - 15.00

Ternana - Frosinone
1 - 0
19/10/13 - 15.00

Perugia - L'Aquila
5 - 1
19/10/13 - 15.00

Teramo - Chieti
3 - 1
19/10/13 - 15.00

Ascoli - Benevento
4 - 1
19/10/13 - 15.00

7a Giornata 26 Ottobre 13

Castel Rigone - Benevento
2 - 3
26/10/13 - 15.00

L'Aquila - Ascoli
2 - 2
26/10/13 - 15.00

Chieti - Torres
0 - 2
26/10/13 - 15.00

Arzanese - Ternana
2 - 2
26/10/13 - 15.00

Casertana - Perugia
1 - 1
26/10/13 - 15.00

Teramo - Aprilia
0 - 2
26/10/13 - 15.00

Aversa Normanna - Frosinone
2 - 1
26/10/13 - 15.00

8a Giornata 02 Novembre 13

Benevento - Aversa Normanna
0 - 1
02/11/13 - 15.00

Frosinone - Arzanese
3 - 2
02/11/13 - 15.00

Ascoli - Castel Rigone
5 - 1
02/11/13 - 15.00

Ternana - Casertana
2 - 2
02/11/13 - 15.00

Torres - Teramo
0 - 2
02/11/13 - 15.00

Perugia - Aprilia
1 - 0
02/11/13 - 15.00

Chieti - L'Aquila
2 - 0
02/11/13 - 15.00

9a Giornata 16 Novembre 13

Casertana - Chieti
2 - 1
16/11/13 - 15.00

Aprilia - Frosinone
2 - 1
16/11/13 - 15.00

Castel Rigone - Ternana
0 - 1
16/11/13 - 15.00

Aversa Normanna - Perugia
3 - 0
16/11/13 - 15.00

L'Aquila - Torres
0 - 3
16/11/13 - 15.00

Arzanese - Ascoli
0 - 4
16/11/13 - 15.00

Teramo - Benevento
2 - 1
17/11/13 - 11.30

10a Giornata 23 Novembre 13

Ascoli - Torres
3 - 0
23/11/13 - 15.00

Perugia - Ternana
2 - 2
23/11/13 - 15.00

Aprilia - Casertana
3 - 1
23/11/13 - 15.00

Frosinone - Teramo
2 - 0
23/11/13 - 15.00

Benevento - L'Aquila
2 - 0
23/11/13 - 15.00

Castel Rigone - Chieti
2 - 0
23/11/13 - 15.00

Aversa Normanna - Arzanese
2 - 1
23/11/13 - 15.00

11a Giornata 30 Novembre 13

L'Aquila - Castel Rigone
0 - 3
30/11/13 - 15.00

Ternana - Aversa Normanna
2 - 4
30/11/13 - 15.00

Arzanese - Aprilia
1 - 0
30/11/13 - 15.00

Casertana - Frosinone
4 - 1
30/11/13 - 15.00

Teramo - Perugia
2 - 1
30/11/13 - 15.00

Chieti - Ascoli
0 - 1
30/11/13 - 15.00

Torres - Benevento
3 - 1
30/11/13 - 15.00

12a Giornata 07 Dicembre 13

Castel Rigone - Teramo
1 - 3
07/12/13 - 15.00

Ascoli - Ternana
1 - 0
07/12/13 - 15.00

Aprilia - Torres
1 - 2
07/12/13 - 15.00

Aversa Normanna - Casertana
2 - 1
07/12/13 - 15.00

Frosinone - L'Aquila
1 - 0
07/12/13 - 15.00

Benevento - Chieti
1 - 2
07/12/13 - 15.00

Perugia - Arzanese
5 - 4
07/12/13 - 15.00

13a Giornata 14 Dicembre 13

L'Aquila - Aversa Normanna
0 - 1
14/12/13 - 15.00

Casertana - Castel Rigone
3 - 3
14/12/13 - 15.00

Ternana - Aprilia
4 - 0
14/12/13 - 15.00

Chieti - Frosinone
0 - 1
14/12/13 - 15.00

Torres - Perugia
3 - 1
14/12/13 - 15.00

Arzanese - Benevento
2 - 5
14/12/13 - 15.00

Teramo - Ascoli
0 - 4
14/12/13 - 15.00

14a Giornata 11 Gennaio 14

Aversa Normanna - Ascoli
1 - 1
11/01/14 - 15.00

Frosinone - Torres
2 - 1
11/01/14 - 15.00

Perugia - Benevento
5 - 0
11/01/14 - 15.00

Casertana - L'Aquila
2 - 1
11/01/14 - 15.00

Ternana - Teramo
1 - 0
11/01/14 - 15.00

Aprilia - Chieti
2 - 0
11/01/14 - 15.00

Arzanese - Castel Rigone
1 - 0
11/01/14 - 15.00

15a Giornata 18 Gennaio 14

L'Aquila - Arzanese
1 - 2
18/01/14 - 15.00

Chieti - Aversa Normanna
2 - 1
18/01/14 - 15.00

Teramo - Casertana
2 - 1
18/01/14 - 15.00

Benevento - Aprilia
1 - 0
18/01/14 - 15.00

Ascoli - Frosinone
1 - 0
18/01/14 - 15.00

Castel Rigone - Perugia
1 - 1
18/01/14 - 15.00

Torres - Ternana
2 - 2
18/01/14 - 15.00

16a Giornata 25 Gennaio 14

Casertana - Torres
1 - 0
25/01/14 - 15.00

Arzanese - Teramo
4 - 1
25/01/14 - 15.00

Perugia - Ascoli
0 - 2
25/01/14 - 15.00

Frosinone - Benevento
2 - 3
25/01/14 - 15.00

Ternana - Chieti
4 - 0
25/01/14 - 15.00

Aprilia - L'Aquila
2 - 0
25/01/14 - 15.00

Aversa Normanna - Castel Rigone
1 - 1
25/01/14 - 15.00

17a Giornata 01 Febbraio 14

Castel Rigone - Frosinone
0 - 2
01/02/14 - 15.00

Teramo - Aversa Normanna
1 - 1
01/02/14 - 15.00

Torres - Arzanese
3 - 0
01/02/14 - 15.00

Benevento - Casertana
5 - 2
01/02/14 - 15.00

Ascoli - Aprilia
2 - 1
01/02/14 - 15.00

L'Aquila - Ternana
1 - 4
01/02/14 - 15.00

Chieti - Perugia
1 - 3
01/02/14 - 15.00

18a Giornata 15 Febbraio 14

Aversa Normanna - Torres
2 - 1
15/02/14 - 15.00

Casertana - Ascoli
1 - 2
15/02/14 - 15.00

Ternana - Benevento
1 - 1
15/02/14 - 15.00

Perugia - Frosinone
1 - 1
15/02/14 - 15.00

Teramo - L'Aquila
1 - 2
15/02/14 - 15.00

Arzanese - Chieti
2 - 3
15/02/14 - 15.00

Aprilia - Castel Rigone
0 - 1
15/02/14 - 15.00

19a Giornata 22 Febbraio 14

Aversa Normanna - Aprilia
4 - 2
22/02/14 - 15.00

Arzanese - Casertana
1 - 2
22/02/14 - 15.00

Benevento - Ascoli
1 - 0
22/02/14 - 15.00

Castel Rigone - Torres
2 - 2
22/02/14 - 15.00

Chieti - Teramo
1 - 3
22/02/14 - 15.00

L'Aquila - Perugia
2 - 2
22/02/14 - 15.00

Frosinone - Ternana
1 - 1
22/02/14 - 15.00

20a Giornata 01 Marzo 14

Aprilia - Teramo
2 - 1
01/03/14 - 15.00

Perugia - Casertana
8 - 1
01/03/14 - 15.00

Ascoli - L'Aquila
6 - 0
01/03/14 - 15.00

Benevento - Castel Rigone
4 - 0
01/03/14 - 15.00

Frosinone - Aversa Normanna
0 - 1
01/03/14 - 15.00

Ternana - Arzanese
0 - 0
01/03/14 - 15.00

Torres - Chieti
3 - 3
05/03/14 - 15.00

21a Giornata 08 Marzo 14

L'Aquila - Chieti
3 - 3
08/03/14 - 15.00

Arzanese - Frosinone
1 - 2
08/03/14 - 15.00

Aversa Normanna - Benevento
2 - 2
08/03/14 - 15.00

Castel Rigone - Ascoli
2 - 2
08/03/14 - 15.00

Aprilia - Perugia
2 - 1
08/03/14 - 15.00

Teramo - Torres
0 - 1
08/03/14 - 15.00

Casertana - Ternana
0 - 2
08/03/14 - 15.00

22a Giornata 22 Marzo 14

Chieti - Casertana
2 - 0
22/03/14 - 15.00

Frosinone - Aprilia
3 - 3
22/03/14 - 15.00

Benevento - Teramo
3 - 1
22/03/14 - 15.00

Torres - L'Aquila
2 - 0
22/03/14 - 15.00

Ascoli - Arzanese
3 - 1
22/03/14 - 15.00

Perugia - Aversa Normanna
3 - 3
22/03/14 - 15.00

Ternana - Castel Rigone
5 - 1
22/03/14 - 15.00

23a Giornata 29 Marzo 14

Arzanese - Aversa Normanna
1 - 0
29/03/14 - 15.00

Chieti - Castel Rigone
1 - 0
29/03/14 - 15.00

Casertana - Aprilia
0 - 2
29/03/14 - 15.00

Teramo - Frosinone
2 - 2
29/03/14 - 15.00

Torres - Ascoli
1 - 2
29/03/14 - 15.00

L'Aquila - Benevento
3 - 2
29/03/14 - 15.00

Ternana - Perugia
3 - 1
30/03/14 - 11.00

24a Giornata 05 Aprile 14

Aversa Normanna - Ternana
0 - 1
05/04/14 - 15.00

Benevento - Torres
1 - 0
05/04/14 - 15.00

Frosinone - Casertana
4 - 1
05/04/14 - 15.00

Castel Rigone - L'Aquila
0 - 0
05/04/14 - 15.00

Perugia - Teramo
3 - 0
05/04/14 - 15.00

Ascoli - Chieti
3 - 0
05/04/14 - 15.00

Aprilia - Arzanese
3 - 2
05/04/14 - 15.00

25a Giornata 12 Aprile 14

Teramo - Castel Rigone
2 - 2
12/04/14 - 15.00

Casertana - Aversa Normanna
1 - 1
12/04/14 - 15.00

Torres - Aprilia
2 - 1
12/04/14 - 15.00

L'Aquila - Frosinone
1 - 2
12/04/14 - 15.00

Arzanese - Perugia
1 - 4
12/04/14 - 15.00

Chieti - Benevento
3 - 1
12/04/14 - 15.00

Ternana - Ascoli
0 - 3
12/04/14 - 15.00

26a Giornata 26 Aprile 14

Ascoli - Teramo
2 - 0
26/04/14 - 15.00

Aprilia - Ternana
1 - 3
26/04/14 - 15.00

Perugia - Torres
1 - 1
26/04/14 - 15.00

Castel Rigone - Casertana
0 - 3
26/04/14 - 15.00

Aversa Normanna - L'Aquila
1 - 0
26/04/14 - 15.00

Frosinone - Chieti
0 - 0
26/04/14 - 15.00

Benevento - Arzanese
3 - 0
26/04/14 - 15.00

Segnalazioni e Consigli

Scrivi alla redazione

di Datasport