> calcio

Berretti Girone A - Stagione 2013-2014


1a Giornata 14 Settembre 13

Monza - Cuneo
3 - 0
14/09/13 - 15.00

Torino - Pergolettese
3 - 1
14/09/13 - 15.00

Alessandria - Pro Vercelli
4 - 3
14/09/13 - 15.00

Como - Renate
0 - 2
14/09/13 - 15.00

Pro Patria - Varese
2 - 1
14/09/13 - 15.00

Pavia - Cremonese
2 - 2
14/09/13 - 15.00

Bra - Savona
1 - 1
14/09/13 - 15.00

2a Giornata 21 Settembre 13

Pergolettese - Pro Patria
2 - 2
21/09/13 - 15.00

Varese - Como
1 - 3
21/09/13 - 15.00

Entella - Pavia
0 - 0
21/09/13 - 15.00

Pro Vercelli - Torino
2 - 0
21/09/13 - 15.00

Savona - Monza
1 - 3
21/09/13 - 15.00

Cuneo - Alessandria
1 - 2
21/09/13 - 15.00

Cremonese - Bra
3 - 2
21/09/13 - 15.00

3a Giornata 28 Settembre 13

Cremonese - Entella
1 - 2
28/09/13 - 15.00

Como - Pro Patria
1 - 2
28/09/13 - 15.00

Monza - Pergolettese
2 - 1
28/09/13 - 15.00

Alessandria - Varese
2 - 2
28/09/13 - 15.00

Cuneo - Savona
0 - 2
28/09/13 - 15.00

Pavia - Pro Vercelli
1 - 3
28/09/13 - 15.00

Bra - Renate
0 - 3
28/09/13 - 15.00

4a Giornata 05 Ottobre 13

Pergolettese - Pavia
1 - 2
05/10/13 - 15.00

Pro Vercelli - Como
4 - 1
05/10/13 - 15.00

Entella - Cuneo
5 - 1
05/10/13 - 15.00

Varese - Bra
1 - 0
05/10/13 - 15.00

Renate - Torino
1 - 2
05/10/13 - 15.00

Savona - Alessandria
1 - 1
05/10/13 - 15.00

Pro Patria - Monza
4 - 3
05/10/13 - 15.00

5a Giornata 19 Ottobre 13

Savona - Varese
1 - 2
19/10/13 - 15.00

Cuneo - Torino
1 - 4
19/10/13 - 15.00

Cremonese - Pergolettese
1 - 0
19/10/13 - 15.00

Pavia - Renate
1 - 0
19/10/13 - 15.00

Alessandria - Pro Patria
3 - 3
19/10/13 - 15.00

Entella - Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
19/10/13 - 15.00

Bra - Como
1 - 3
19/10/13 - 15.00

6a Giornata 26 Ottobre 13

Pergolettese - Entella
1 - 1
26/10/13 - 15.00

Varese - Monza
2 - 0
26/10/13 - 15.00

Pro Vercelli - Cremonese
3 - 0
26/10/13 - 15.00

Como - Alessandria
3 - 1
26/10/13 - 15.00

Pro Patria - Bra
4 - 2
26/10/13 - 15.00

Torino - Pavia
5 - 2
26/10/13 - 15.00

Renate - Savona
3 - 0
26/10/13 - 15.00

7a Giornata 02 Novembre 13

Pavia - Varese
0 - 0
02/11/13 - 15.00

Cuneo - Pro Patria
2 - 2
02/11/13 - 15.00

Monza - Como
1 - 1
02/11/13 - 15.00

Cremonese - Torino
4 - 1
02/11/13 - 15.00

Alessandria - Pergolettese
1 - 1
02/11/13 - 15.00

Entella - Renate
0 - 5
02/11/13 - 15.00

Bra - Pro Vercelli
0 - 4
02/11/13 - 15.00

8a Giornata 09 Novembre 13

Pro Vercelli - Pergolettese
3 - 2
09/11/13 - 15.00

Bra - Alessandria
2 - 2
09/11/13 - 15.00

Varese - Entella
2 - 1
09/11/13 - 15.00

Como - Cuneo
2 - 3
09/11/13 - 15.00

Torino - Monza
1 - 1
09/11/13 - 15.00

Pro Patria - Savona
2 - 0
09/11/13 - 15.00

Renate - Cremonese
2 - 1
09/11/13 - 15.00

9a Giornata 16 Novembre 13

Pavia - Pro Patria
0 - 1
16/11/13 - 15.00

Savona - Como
2 - 3
16/11/13 - 15.00

Cuneo - Varese
3 - 3
16/11/13 - 15.00

Monza - Bra
3 - 0
16/11/13 - 15.00

Cremonese - Alessandria
2 - 1
16/11/13 - 15.00

Entella - Torino
0 - 1
16/11/13 - 15.00

Pro Vercelli - Renate
4 - 0
16/11/13 - 15.00

10a Giornata 23 Novembre 13

Bra - Cuneo
0 - 1
23/11/13 - 15.00

Varese - Cremonese
2 - 3
23/11/13 - 15.00

Como - Pavia
1 - 2
23/11/13 - 15.00

Alessandria - Monza
2 - 2
23/11/13 - 15.00

Torino - Savona
2 - 1
23/11/13 - 15.00

Pro Patria - Entella
2 - 1
23/11/13 - 15.00

Renate - Pergolettese
0 - 3
23/11/13 - 15.00

11a Giornata 30 Novembre 13

Torino - Alessandria
1 - 0
30/11/13 - 15.00

Monza - Renate
2 - 1
30/11/13 - 15.00

Cremonese - Cuneo
2 - 0
30/11/13 - 15.00

Entella - Savona
2 - 0
30/11/13 - 15.00

Pro Vercelli - Varese
2 - 0
30/11/13 - 15.00

Pergolettese - Como
2 - 3
30/11/13 - 15.00

Pavia - Bra
0 - 1
08/01/14 - 15.00

12a Giornata 07 Dicembre 13

Pro Patria - Renate
1 - 3
07/12/13 - 15.00

Cuneo - Pavia
4 - 5
07/12/13 - 15.00

Savona - Pro Vercelli
1 - 5
07/12/13 - 15.00

Como - Cremonese
1 - 0
07/12/13 - 15.00

Monza - Entella
0 - 1
07/12/13 - 15.00

Bra - Torino
1 - 0
07/12/13 - 15.00

Varese - Pergolettese
4 - 1
07/12/13 - 15.00

13a Giornata 14 Dicembre 13

Entella - Bra
4 - 1
14/12/13 - 15.00

Pro Vercelli - Monza
1 - 0
14/12/13 - 15.00

Pergolettese - Savona
1 - 2
14/12/13 - 15.00

Torino - Como
2 - 1
14/12/13 - 15.00

Cremonese - Pro Patria
0 - 0
14/12/13 - 15.00

Renate - Cuneo
2 - 0
14/12/13 - 15.00

Pavia - Alessandria
0 - 1
14/12/13 - 15.00

14a Giornata 21 Dicembre 13

Savona - Pavia
0 - 2
21/12/13 - 15.00

Pro Patria - Torino
4 - 2
21/12/13 - 15.00

Alessandria - Entella
0 - 2
21/12/13 - 15.00

Monza - Cremonese
1 - 2
21/12/13 - 15.00

Varese - Renate
1 - 2
21/12/13 - 15.00

Bra - Pergolettese
0 - 0
15/01/14 - 15.00

Cuneo - Pro Vercelli
1 - 4
15/01/14 - 15.00

15a Giornata 04 Gennaio 14

Pavia - Monza
3 - 3
04/01/14 - 15.00

Cremonese - Savona
3 - 0
04/01/14 - 15.00

Pergolettese - Cuneo
2 - 2
04/01/14 - 15.00

Renate - Alessandria
2 - 1
04/01/14 - 15.00

Pro Vercelli - Pro Patria
3 - 0
04/01/14 - 15.00

Entella - Como
0 - 1
04/01/14 - 15.00

Torino - Varese
3 - 0
06/01/14 - 15.00

16a Giornata 11 Gennaio 14

Cremonese - Pavia
3 - 2
11/01/14 - 15.00

Renate - Como
0 - 0
11/01/14 - 15.00

Savona - Bra
3 - 2
11/01/14 - 15.00

Cuneo - Monza
1 - 1
11/01/14 - 15.00

Pro Vercelli - Alessandria
7 - 0
11/01/14 - 15.00

Varese - Pro Patria
1 - 5
11/01/14 - 15.00

Pergolettese - Torino
2 - 1
11/01/14 - 15.00

17a Giornata 18 Gennaio 14

Bra - Cremonese
1 - 2
18/01/14 - 15.00

Pavia - Entella
1 - 4
18/01/14 - 15.00

Pro Patria - Pergolettese
2 - 0
18/01/14 - 15.00

Como - Varese
0 - 1
18/01/14 - 15.00

Monza - Savona
3 - 0
18/01/14 - 15.00

Alessandria - Cuneo
2 - 2
18/01/14 - 15.00

Torino - Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
19/01/14 - 11.30

18a Giornata 25 Gennaio 14

Renate - Bra
3 - 1
25/01/14 - 15.00

Savona - Cuneo
0 - 2
25/01/14 - 15.00

Pro Patria - Como
0 - 1
25/01/14 - 15.00

Pro Vercelli - Pavia
3 - 0
25/01/14 - 15.00

Pergolettese - Monza
1 - 2
25/01/14 - 15.00

Varese - Alessandria
1 - 0
25/01/14 - 15.00

Entella - Cremonese
0 - 0
25/01/14 - 15.00

19a Giornata 01 Febbraio 14

Bra - Varese
0 - 1
01/02/14 - 15.00

Cuneo - Entella
1 - 2
01/02/14 - 15.00

Pavia - Pergolettese
2 - 2
01/02/14 - 15.00

Alessandria - Savona
1 - 1
01/02/14 - 15.00

Torino - Renate
1 - 1
01/02/14 - 15.00

Monza - Pro Patria
0 - 2
01/02/14 - 15.00

Como - Pro Vercelli
3 - 3
01/02/14 - 15.00

20a Giornata 08 Febbraio 14

Como - Bra
0 - 1
08/02/14 - 15.00

Torino - Cuneo
3 - 2
08/02/14 - 15.00

Renate - Pavia
1 - 1
08/02/14 - 15.00

Pro Patria - Alessandria
1 - 1
08/02/14 - 15.00

Pro Vercelli - Entella
1 - 1
08/02/14 - 15.00

Pergolettese - Cremonese
0 - 1
08/02/14 - 15.00

Varese - Savona
3 - 0
08/02/14 - 15.00

21a Giornata 15 Febbraio 14

Bra - Pro Patria
1 - 3
15/02/14 - 15.00

Cremonese - Pro Vercelli
3 - 4
15/02/14 - 15.00

Savona - Renate
0 - 2
15/02/14 - 15.00

Pavia - Torino
2 - 2
15/02/14 - 15.00

Alessandria - Como
2 - 2
15/02/14 - 15.00

Monza - Varese
2 - 2
15/02/14 - 15.00

Entella - Pergolettese
4 - 0
16/02/14 - 14.30

22a Giornata 22 Febbraio 14

Varese - Pavia
2 - 2
22/02/14 - 15.00

Pro Vercelli - Bra
4 - 1
22/02/14 - 15.00

Pergolettese - Alessandria
0 - 0
22/02/14 - 15.00

Torino - Cremonese
1 - 2
22/02/14 - 15.00

Como - Monza
0 - 3
22/02/14 - 15.00

Renate - Entella
1 - 2
22/02/14 - 15.00

Pro Patria - Cuneo
3 - 1
22/02/14 - 15.00

23a Giornata 01 Marzo 14

Cuneo - Como
1 - 0
01/03/14 - 15.00

Savona - Pro Patria
3 - 1
01/03/14 - 15.00

Cremonese - Renate
2 - 2
01/03/14 - 15.00

Monza - Torino
0 - 1
01/03/14 - 15.00

Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli
1 - 2
01/03/14 - 15.00

Entella - Varese
4 - 2
01/03/14 - 15.00

Alessandria - Bra
1 - 2
02/03/14 - 11.30

24a Giornata 08 Marzo 14

Como - Savona
1 - 0
08/03/14 - 15.00

Torino - Entella
1 - 1
08/03/14 - 15.00

Alessandria - Cremonese
1 - 1
08/03/14 - 15.00

Renate - Pro Vercelli
2 - 4
08/03/14 - 15.00

Pro Patria - Pavia
2 - 1
08/03/14 - 15.00

Varese - Cuneo
3 - 0
08/03/14 - 15.00

Bra - Monza
2 - 1
08/03/14 - 15.00

25a Giornata 15 Marzo 14

Pergolettese - Renate
2 - 1
15/03/14 - 15.00

Entella - Pro Patria
1 - 0
15/03/14 - 15.00

Cuneo - Bra
0 - 2
15/03/14 - 15.00

Pavia - Como
0 - 2
15/03/14 - 15.00

Savona - Torino
1 - 3
15/03/14 - 15.00

Monza - Alessandria
0 - 1
15/03/14 - 15.00

Cremonese - Varese
1 - 1
15/03/14 - 15.00

26a Giornata 22 Marzo 14

Como - Pergolettese
1 - 1
22/03/14 - 15.00

Alessandria - Torino
2 - 1
22/03/14 - 15.00

Renate - Monza
1 - 1
22/03/14 - 15.00

Savona - Entella
0 - 2
22/03/14 - 15.00

Cuneo - Cremonese
2 - 4
22/03/14 - 15.00

Varese - Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
22/03/14 - 15.00

Bra - Pavia
0 - 1
22/03/14 - 15.00

27a Giornata 29 Marzo 14

Pergolettese - Varese
0 - 1
29/03/14 - 15.00

Entella - Monza
0 - 2
29/03/14 - 15.00

Renate - Pro Patria
3 - 2
29/03/14 - 15.00

Pavia - Cuneo
1 - 1
29/03/14 - 15.00

Torino - Bra
4 - 1
29/03/14 - 15.00

Cremonese - Como
1 - 0
29/03/14 - 15.00

Pro Vercelli - Savona
4 - 1
30/03/14 - 14.30

28a Giornata 05 Aprile 14

Bra - Entella
2 - 2
05/04/14 - 15.00

Como - Torino
2 - 0
05/04/14 - 15.00

Monza - Pro Vercelli
3 - 1
05/04/14 - 15.00

Alessandria - Pavia
1 - 2
05/04/14 - 15.00

Pro Patria - Cremonese
3 - 4
05/04/14 - 15.00

Savona - Pergolettese
1 - 2
05/04/14 - 15.00

Cuneo - Renate
1 - 2
05/04/14 - 15.00

29a Giornata 12 Aprile 14

Pavia - Savona
5 - 0
12/04/14 - 15.00

Renate - Varese
0 - 1
12/04/14 - 15.00

Cremonese - Monza
1 - 0
12/04/14 - 15.00

Pergolettese - Bra
1 - 2
12/04/14 - 15.00

Pro Vercelli - Cuneo
5 - 0
12/04/14 - 15.00

Entella - Alessandria
1 - 1
12/04/14 - 15.00

Torino - Pro Patria
2 - 0
08/04/14 - 15.00

30a Giornata 26 Aprile 14

Alessandria - Renate
0 - 0
26/04/14 - 15.00

Monza - Pavia
3 - 0
26/04/14 - 15.00

Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli
1 - 3
26/04/14 - 15.00

Como - Entella
3 - 2
26/04/14 - 15.00

Savona - Cremonese
2 - 1
26/04/14 - 15.00

Varese - Torino
0 - 2
26/04/14 - 15.00

Cuneo - Pergolettese
3 - 1
25/04/14 - 15.00

Segnalazioni e Consigli

Scrivi alla redazione

di Datasport