> calcio

Prima Cat. Veneto E - Stagione 2012-2013


1a Giornata 09 Settembre 12

Calcio Trebaseleghe - Curtarolese
1 - 1
09/09/12 - 16.00

Calcio Spinea - Union Campo SM
0 - 1
09/09/12 - 16.00

Ardisci e Sp. - Saccolongo
2 - 1
09/09/12 - 16.00

Torre - Mellaredo
3 - 0
09/09/12 - 16.00

Borgoricco - Union Cadoneghe
2 - 1
09/09/12 - 16.00

Oriago - Ambrosiana S.A.
0 - 3
09/09/12 - 16.00

Janus - Camponogarese
1 - 2
09/09/12 - 16.00

C.Limenese - Robeganese F.S.
0 - 2
09/09/12 - 16.00

2a Giornata 16 Settembre 12

Ambrosiana S.A. - Janus
2 - 0
16/09/12 - 15.30

Mellaredo - Borgoricco
1 - 2
16/09/12 - 15.30

Saccolongo - Calcio Trebaseleghe
1 - 3
16/09/12 - 15.30

Robeganese F.S. - Oriago
1 - 0
16/09/12 - 15.30

Union Cadoneghe - Ardisci e Sp.
1 - 1
16/09/12 - 15.30

Union Campo SM - C.Limenese
0 - 0
16/09/12 - 15.30

Camponogarese - Torre
2 - 3
16/09/12 - 15.30

Curtarolese - Calcio Spinea
4 - 1
16/09/12 - 15.30

3a Giornata 23 Settembre 12

Janus - Union Cadoneghe
0 - 4
23/09/12 - 15.00

Oriago - Mellaredo
1 - 2
23/09/12 - 15.30

Robeganese F.S. - Ambrosiana S.A.
1 - 1
23/09/12 - 15.30

C.Limenese - Camponogarese
2 - 1
23/09/12 - 15.30

Ardisci e Sp. - Calcio Spinea
1 - 2
23/09/12 - 15.30

Calcio Trebaseleghe - Union Campo SM
1 - 0
23/09/12 - 15.30

Torre - Saccolongo
3 - 0
23/09/12 - 15.30

Borgoricco - Curtarolese
4 - 0
23/09/12 - 15.30

4a Giornata 30 Settembre 12

Union Cadoneghe - Torre
0 - 2
30/09/12 - 15.30

Union Campo SM - Robeganese F.S.
0 - 2
30/09/12 - 15.30

Calcio Spinea - Calcio Trebaseleghe
4 - 0
30/09/12 - 15.30

Curtarolese - Ardisci e Sp.
2 - 3
30/09/12 - 15.30

Camponogarese - Oriago
1 - 2
30/09/12 - 15.30

Mellaredo - Janus
2 - 2
30/09/12 - 15.30

Saccolongo - Borgoricco
2 - 4
30/09/12 - 15.30

Ambrosiana S.A. - C.Limenese
1 - 0
30/09/12 - 15.30

5a Giornata 14 Ottobre 12

Janus - Curtarolese
0 - 0
14/10/12 - 15.00

Torre - Calcio Spinea
0 - 1
14/10/12 - 15.00

Borgoricco - Calcio Trebaseleghe
2 - 1
14/10/12 - 15.30

Robeganese F.S. - Mellaredo
2 - 2
14/10/12 - 15.30

Ardisci e Sp. - Union Campo SM
2 - 2
14/10/12 - 15.30

Oriago - Saccolongo
1 - 2
14/10/12 - 15.30

Ambrosiana S.A. - Camponogarese
4 - 1
14/10/12 - 15.30

C.Limenese - Union Cadoneghe
1 - 1
14/10/12 - 15.30

6a Giornata 21 Ottobre 12

Mellaredo - C.Limenese
2 - 1
21/10/12 - 15.30

Saccolongo - Janus
7 - 1
21/10/12 - 15.30

Calcio Spinea - Borgoricco
1 - 1
21/10/12 - 15.30

Calcio Trebaseleghe - Ardisci e Sp.
1 - 2
21/10/12 - 15.30

Camponogarese - Robeganese F.S.
1 - 3
21/10/12 - 15.30

Curtarolese - Torre
0 - 1
21/10/12 - 15.30

Union Campo SM - Ambrosiana S.A.
3 - 4
21/10/12 - 15.30

Union Cadoneghe - Oriago
1 - 0
21/10/12 - 15.30

7a Giornata 28 Ottobre 12

Torre - Ardisci e Sp.
4 - 0
28/10/12 - 15.00

Janus - Calcio Trebaseleghe
1 - 2
28/10/12 - 15.00

Oriago - Calcio Spinea
0 - 0
28/10/12 - 15.00

Ambrosiana S.A. - Union Cadoneghe
3 - 4
28/10/12 - 14.30

C.Limenese - Curtarolese
1 - 3
28/10/12 - 14.30

Robeganese F.S. - Saccolongo
2 - 1
28/10/12 - 14.30

Borgoricco - Union Campo SM
1 - 0
28/10/12 - 14.30

Camponogarese - Mellaredo
2 - 1
28/10/12 - 14.30

8a Giornata 04 Novembre 12

Ardisci e Sp. - Borgoricco
4 - 1
04/11/12 - 14.30

Curtarolese - Oriago
1 - 0
04/11/12 - 14.30

Calcio Trebaseleghe - Torre
2 - 3
04/11/12 - 14.30

Calcio Spinea - Janus
4 - 1
04/11/12 - 14.30

Union Cadoneghe - Robeganese F.S.
1 - 1
04/11/12 - 14.30

Union Campo SM - Camponogarese
3 - 2
04/11/12 - 14.30

Saccolongo - C.Limenese
1 - 3
04/11/12 - 14.30

Mellaredo - Ambrosiana S.A.
0 - 1
04/11/12 - 14.30

9a Giornata 11 Novembre 12

Oriago - Ardisci e Sp.
2 - 0
11/11/12 - 15.00

Torre - Union Campo SM
0 - 1
11/11/12 - 15.00

Camponogarese - Saccolongo
1 - 0
11/11/12 - 14.30

Ambrosiana S.A. - Curtarolese
2 - 0
11/11/12 - 14.30

Robeganese F.S. - Calcio Spinea
0 - 3
11/11/12 - 14.30

Mellaredo - Union Cadoneghe
2 - 1
11/11/12 - 14.30

Janus - Borgoricco
1 - 2
11/11/12 - 14.30

C.Limenese - Calcio Trebaseleghe
2 - 3
11/11/12 - 14.30

10a Giornata 18 Novembre 12

Saccolongo - Ambrosiana S.A.
2 - 2
18/11/12 - 14.30

Ardisci e Sp. - Janus
1 - 0
18/11/12 - 14.30

Curtarolese - Robeganese F.S.
0 - 0
18/11/12 - 14.30

Calcio Spinea - C.Limenese
1 - 2
18/11/12 - 14.30

Calcio Trebaseleghe - Oriago
1 - 0
18/11/12 - 14.30

Union Campo SM - Mellaredo
1 - 0
18/11/12 - 14.30

Borgoricco - Torre
3 - 4
18/11/12 - 14.30

Union Cadoneghe - Camponogarese
2 - 1
18/11/12 - 14.30

11a Giornata 25 Novembre 12

Janus - Union Campo SM
0 - 2
25/11/12 - 15.00

Oriago - Torre
0 - 1
25/11/12 - 14.30

Ambrosiana S.A. - Calcio Trebaseleghe
2 - 1
25/11/12 - 14.30

Mellaredo - Curtarolese
0 - 0
25/11/12 - 14.30

Robeganese F.S. - Ardisci e Sp.
2 - 0
25/11/12 - 14.30

C.Limenese - Borgoricco
3 - 0
25/11/12 - 14.30

Union Cadoneghe - Saccolongo
1 - 1
25/11/12 - 14.30

Camponogarese - Calcio Spinea
2 - 3
25/11/12 - 14.30

12a Giornata 02 Dicembre 12

Curtarolese - Camponogarese
1 - 1
02/12/12 - 14.30

Ardisci e Sp. - C.Limenese
1 - 2
02/12/12 - 14.30

Calcio Trebaseleghe - Robeganese F.S.
1 - 5
02/12/12 - 14.30

Calcio Spinea - Ambrosiana S.A.
1 - 1
02/12/12 - 14.30

Union Campo SM - Union Cadoneghe
0 - 0
02/12/12 - 14.30

Torre - Janus
4 - 0
02/12/12 - 14.30

Borgoricco - Oriago
0 - 0
02/12/12 - 14.30

Saccolongo - Mellaredo
0 - 3
02/12/12 - 14.30

13a Giornata 09 Dicembre 12

Saccolongo - Union Campo SM
2 - 3
09/12/12 - 14.30

Mellaredo - Calcio Spinea
1 - 1
09/12/12 - 14.30

Oriago - Janus
2 - 0
09/12/12 - 14.30

Ambrosiana S.A. - Ardisci e Sp.
2 - 0
09/12/12 - 14.30

C.Limenese - Torre
1 - 1
09/12/12 - 14.30

Robeganese F.S. - Borgoricco
1 - 1
09/12/12 - 14.30

Union Cadoneghe - Curtarolese
0 - 1
09/12/12 - 14.30

Camponogarese - Calcio Trebaseleghe
1 - 5
09/12/12 - 14.30

14a Giornata 23 Dicembre 12

Camponogarese - Ardisci e Sp.
0 - 2
23/12/12 - 14.30

Union Cadoneghe - Calcio Spinea
0 - 0
23/12/12 - 14.30

Robeganese F.S. - Torre
0 - 0
23/12/12 - 14.30

Union Campo SM - Oriago
0 - 1
23/12/12 - 14.30

C.Limenese - Janus
1 - 3
23/12/12 - 14.30

Ambrosiana S.A. - Borgoricco
0 - 1
23/12/12 - 14.30

Mellaredo - Calcio Trebaseleghe
1 - 2
23/12/12 - 14.30

Saccolongo - Curtarolese
1 - 2
23/12/12 - 14.30

15a Giornata 20 Gennaio 13

Oriago - C.Limenese
0 - 2
20/01/13 - 15.00

Janus - Robeganese F.S.
0 - 6
20/01/13 - 15.00

Torre - Ambrosiana S.A.
3 - 0
16/12/12 - 14.30

Borgoricco - Camponogarese
0 - 1
16/12/12 - 14.30

Curtarolese - Union Campo SM
1 - 1
16/12/12 - 14.30

Ardisci e Sp. - Mellaredo
2 - 0
16/12/12 - 14.30

Calcio Spinea - Saccolongo
3 - 0
16/12/12 - 14.30

Calcio Trebaseleghe - Union Cadoneghe
1 - 0
16/12/12 - 14.30

16a Giornata 27 Gennaio 13

Union Cadoneghe - Janus
3 - 1
27/01/13 - 15.00

Union Campo SM - Calcio Trebaseleghe
0 - 3
27/01/13 - 14.30

Calcio Spinea - Ardisci e Sp.
0 - 2
27/01/13 - 14.30

Camponogarese - C.Limenese
2 - 1
27/01/13 - 14.30

Curtarolese - Borgoricco
1 - 0
27/01/13 - 14.30

Ambrosiana S.A. - Robeganese F.S.
1 - 1
27/01/13 - 14.30

Saccolongo - Torre
0 - 2
27/01/13 - 14.30

Mellaredo - Oriago
2 - 1
27/01/13 - 14.30

17a Giornata 03 Febbraio 13

Oriago - Camponogarese
0 - 2
03/02/13 - 15.00

C.Limenese - Ambrosiana S.A.
3 - 2
03/02/13 - 15.00

Janus - Mellaredo
2 - 2
03/02/13 - 15.00

Ardisci e Sp. - Curtarolese
1 - 1
03/02/13 - 15.00

Calcio Trebaseleghe - Calcio Spinea
1 - 0
03/02/13 - 15.00

Torre - Union Cadoneghe
2 - 1
03/02/13 - 15.00

Robeganese F.S. - Union Campo SM
1 - 1
03/02/13 - 15.00

Borgoricco - Saccolongo
6 - 0
03/02/13 - 15.00

18a Giornata 10 Febbraio 13

Calcio Spinea - Torre
2 - 3
10/02/13 - 15.00

Curtarolese - Janus
6 - 0
10/02/13 - 15.00

Camponogarese - Ambrosiana S.A.
1 - 2
10/02/13 - 15.00

Calcio Trebaseleghe - Borgoricco
0 - 0
10/02/13 - 15.00

Union Campo SM - Ardisci e Sp.
3 - 1
10/02/13 - 15.00

Union Cadoneghe - C.Limenese
1 - 1
10/02/13 - 15.00

Mellaredo - Robeganese F.S.
0 - 3
10/02/13 - 15.00

Saccolongo - Oriago
1 - 3
10/02/13 - 15.00

19a Giornata 17 Febbraio 13

Saccolongo - Ardisci e Sp.
0 - 4
13/01/13 - 14.30

Mellaredo - Torre
0 - 1
13/01/13 - 14.30

Ambrosiana S.A. - Oriago
1 - 0
13/01/13 - 14.30

Union Campo SM - Calcio Spinea
1 - 0
13/01/13 - 14.30

Robeganese F.S. - C.Limenese
1 - 0
13/01/13 - 14.30

Union Cadoneghe - Borgoricco
1 - 1
13/01/13 - 14.30

Camponogarese - Janus
1 - 1
13/01/13 - 14.30

Curtarolese - Calcio Trebaseleghe
2 - 2
13/01/13 - 14.30

20a Giornata 24 Febbraio 13

Ardisci e Sp. - Calcio Trebaseleghe
0 - 2
24/02/13 - 15.00

Borgoricco - Calcio Spinea
1 - 0
24/02/13 - 15.00

Torre - Curtarolese
3 - 0
24/02/13 - 15.00

Ambrosiana S.A. - Union Campo SM
1 - 1
24/02/13 - 15.00

Oriago - Union Cadoneghe
0 - 0
24/02/13 - 15.00

Robeganese F.S. - Camponogarese
0 - 0
24/02/13 - 15.00

Janus - Saccolongo
1 - 1
24/02/13 - 15.00

C.Limenese - Mellaredo
2 - 1
24/02/13 - 15.00

21a Giornata 03 Marzo 13

Ardisci e Sp. - Torre
1 - 0
03/03/13 - 15.00

Calcio Spinea - Oriago
2 - 1
03/03/13 - 15.00

Calcio Trebaseleghe - Janus
2 - 0
03/03/13 - 15.00

Curtarolese - C.Limenese
1 - 2
03/03/13 - 15.00

Union Cadoneghe - Ambrosiana S.A.
1 - 0
03/03/13 - 15.00

Union Campo SM - Borgoricco
1 - 0
03/03/13 - 15.00

Mellaredo - Camponogarese
2 - 2
03/03/13 - 15.00

Saccolongo - Robeganese F.S.
1 - 4
03/03/13 - 15.00

22a Giornata 10 Marzo 13

Oriago - Curtarolese
3 - 1
10/03/13 - 15.00

Janus - Calcio Spinea
0 - 1
10/03/13 - 15.00

Ambrosiana S.A. - Mellaredo
1 - 0
10/03/13 - 15.00

C.Limenese - Saccolongo
2 - 0
10/03/13 - 15.00

Torre - Calcio Trebaseleghe
0 - 1
10/03/13 - 15.00

Borgoricco - Ardisci e Sp.
1 - 1
10/03/13 - 15.00

Robeganese F.S. - Union Cadoneghe
1 - 1
10/03/13 - 15.00

Camponogarese - Union Campo SM
2 - 0
10/03/13 - 15.00

23a Giornata 17 Marzo 13

Ardisci e Sp. - Oriago
2 - 2
17/03/13 - 15.00

Union Campo SM - Torre
0 - 2
17/03/13 - 15.00

Union Cadoneghe - Mellaredo
4 - 0
17/03/13 - 15.00

Curtarolese - Ambrosiana S.A.
2 - 1
17/03/13 - 15.00

Borgoricco - Janus
2 - 1
17/03/13 - 15.00

Calcio Trebaseleghe - C.Limenese
2 - 2
17/03/13 - 15.00

Calcio Spinea - Robeganese F.S.
0 - 1
17/03/13 - 15.00

Saccolongo - Camponogarese
0 - 3
17/03/13 - 15.00

24a Giornata 24 Marzo 13

Mellaredo - Union Campo SM
0 - 3
24/03/13 - 15.00

Ambrosiana S.A. - Saccolongo
3 - 0
24/03/13 - 15.00

Janus - Ardisci e Sp.
0 - 0
24/03/13 - 15.00

Oriago - Calcio Trebaseleghe
2 - 1
24/03/13 - 15.00

C.Limenese - Calcio Spinea
0 - 0
24/03/13 - 15.00

Camponogarese - Union Cadoneghe
0 - 0
24/03/13 - 15.00

Robeganese F.S. - Curtarolese
0 - 1
24/03/13 - 15.00

Torre - Borgoricco
2 - 1
24/03/13 - 15.00

25a Giornata 30 Marzo 13

Torre - Camponogarese
7 - 1
20/01/13 - 14.30

Borgoricco - Mellaredo
2 - 1
20/01/13 - 14.30

Calcio Spinea - Curtarolese
2 - 2
20/01/13 - 14.30

Ardisci e Sp. - Union Cadoneghe
3 - 0
20/01/13 - 14.30

Calcio Trebaseleghe - Saccolongo
4 - 1
20/01/13 - 14.30

C.Limenese - Union Campo SM
0 - 2
20/01/13 - 14.30

Janus - Ambrosiana S.A.
2 - 7
20/01/13 - 14.30

Oriago - Robeganese F.S.
0 - 1
20/01/13 - 14.30

26a Giornata 07 Aprile 13

Union Campo SM - Janus
2 - 1
07/04/13 - 15.00

Torre - Oriago
3 - 0
07/04/13 - 16.00

Borgoricco - C.Limenese
0 - 0
07/04/13 - 16.00

Calcio Trebaseleghe - Ambrosiana S.A.
4 - 1
07/04/13 - 16.00

Calcio Spinea - Camponogarese
0 - 1
07/04/13 - 16.00

Curtarolese - Mellaredo
2 - 0
07/04/13 - 16.00

Ardisci e Sp. - Robeganese F.S.
1 - 2
07/04/13 - 16.00

Saccolongo - Union Cadoneghe
0 - 1
07/04/13 - 16.00

27a Giornata 14 Aprile 13

Ambrosiana S.A. - Calcio Spinea
2 - 1
14/04/13 - 16.00

Mellaredo - Saccolongo
0 - 1
14/04/13 - 16.00

Robeganese F.S. - Calcio Trebaseleghe
0 - 0
14/04/13 - 16.00

Janus - Torre
0 - 6
14/04/13 - 16.00

Oriago - Borgoricco
0 - 1
14/04/13 - 16.00

C.Limenese - Ardisci e Sp.
1 - 2
14/04/13 - 16.00

Camponogarese - Curtarolese
1 - 2
14/04/13 - 16.00

Union Cadoneghe - Union Campo SM
1 - 1
14/04/13 - 16.00

28a Giornata 21 Aprile 13

Borgoricco - Robeganese F.S.
0 - 0
21/04/13 - 16.00

Torre - C.Limenese
2 - 1
21/04/13 - 16.00

Union Campo SM - Saccolongo
3 - 0
21/04/13 - 16.00

Curtarolese - Union Cadoneghe
2 - 1
21/04/13 - 16.00

Ardisci e Sp. - Ambrosiana S.A.
2 - 1
21/04/13 - 16.00

Calcio Spinea - Mellaredo
2 - 1
21/04/13 - 16.00

Calcio Trebaseleghe - Camponogarese
4 - 1
21/04/13 - 16.00

Janus - Oriago
0 - 0
21/04/13 - 16.00

29a Giornata 28 Aprile 13

C.Limenese - Oriago
1 - 0
28/04/13 - 15.00

Robeganese F.S. - Janus
5 - 0
28/04/13 - 15.00

Union Cadoneghe - Calcio Trebaseleghe
2 - 1
28/04/13 - 16.30

Union Campo SM - Curtarolese
2 - 4
28/04/13 - 16.30

Camponogarese - Borgoricco
1 - 2
28/04/13 - 16.30

Ambrosiana S.A. - Torre
2 - 2
28/04/13 - 16.30

Mellaredo - Ardisci e Sp.
0 - 1
28/04/13 - 16.30

Saccolongo - Calcio Spinea
0 - 4
28/04/13 - 16.30

30a Giornata 05 Maggio 13

Oriago - Union Campo SM
5 - 0
05/05/13 - 16.30

Janus - C.Limenese
0 - 1
05/05/13 - 16.30

Curtarolese - Saccolongo
3 - 0
05/05/13 - 16.30

Calcio Trebaseleghe - Mellaredo
1 - 1
05/05/13 - 16.30

Calcio Spinea - Union Cadoneghe
2 - 0
05/05/13 - 16.30

Ardisci e Sp. - Camponogarese
5 - 1
05/05/13 - 16.30

Torre - Robeganese F.S.
2 - 1
05/05/13 - 16.30

Borgoricco - Ambrosiana S.A.
1 - 1
05/05/13 - 16.30

Segnalazioni e Consigli

Scrivi alla redazione

di Datasport