> calcio

Eccellenza Puglia - Stagione 2012-2013


1a Giornata 09 Settembre 12

Polimnia C. - Libertas
1 - 2
09/09/12 - 15.00

Aud.Cerignola - Gallipoli 1909
0 - 0
09/09/12 - 15.00

S.Severo - Atl.Corato
2 - 0
09/09/12 - 15.00

Copertino - Manduria Sport
1 - 0
09/09/12 - 15.00

Terlizzi C. - Atletico Mola
1 - 2
09/09/12 - 15.00

Atl.Vieste - Real Racale
6 - 0
09/09/12 - 15.00

Atl.Tricase - Quart.Uniti BA
0 - 1
09/09/12 - 15.00

Manfredonia - P.I.Galatina
2 - 2
09/09/12 - 15.00

2a Giornata 16 Settembre 12

Libertas - S.Severo
1 - 4
16/09/12 - 15.00

Gallipoli 1909 - Terlizzi C.
0 - 0
16/09/12 - 15.00

Manduria Sport - Polimnia C.
1 - 1
16/09/12 - 15.00

Quart.Uniti BA - Atl.Vieste
3 - 1
16/09/12 - 15.00

Real Racale - Aud.Cerignola
0 - 3
16/09/12 - 15.00

Atletico Mola - Copertino
3 - 1
16/09/12 - 15.00

Atl.Corato - Manfredonia
2 - 3
16/09/12 - 15.00

P.I.Galatina - Atl.Tricase
1 - 0
16/09/12 - 15.00

3a Giornata 23 Settembre 12

Polimnia C. - S.Severo
1 - 0
23/09/12 - 15.00

Copertino - Libertas
1 - 2
23/09/12 - 15.00

Aud.Cerignola - Atletico Mola
1 - 1
23/09/12 - 15.00

Atl.Corato - P.I.Galatina
1 - 1
23/09/12 - 15.00

Terlizzi C. - Manduria Sport
2 - 1
23/09/12 - 15.00

Atl.Tricase - Real Racale
1 - 1
23/09/12 - 15.00

Atl.Vieste - Gallipoli 1909
1 - 4
23/09/12 - 15.00

Manfredonia - Quart.Uniti BA
3 - 3
24/09/12 - 15.00

4a Giornata 30 Settembre 12

Gallipoli 1909 - Manfredonia
0 - 0
30/09/12 - 15.00

Libertas - Aud.Cerignola
2 - 0
30/09/12 - 15.00

Manduria Sport - Atl.Vieste
1 - 1
30/09/12 - 15.00

Real Racale - P.I.Galatina
2 - 5
30/09/12 - 15.00

Quart.Uniti BA - Atl.Corato
1 - 1
30/09/12 - 15.00

Atletico Mola - Atl.Tricase
1 - 1
30/09/12 - 15.00

S.Severo - Terlizzi C.
3 - 2
30/09/12 - 15.00

Polimnia C. - Copertino
1 - 1
30/09/12 - 15.00

5a Giornata 07 Ottobre 12

P.I.Galatina - Quart.Uniti BA
0 - 0
07/10/12 - 15.00

Copertino - S.Severo
0 - 0
07/10/12 - 15.00

Aud.Cerignola - Manduria Sport
4 - 1
07/10/12 - 15.00

Atl.Tricase - Gallipoli 1909
0 - 0
07/10/12 - 15.00

Atl.Vieste - Atletico Mola
3 - 1
07/10/12 - 15.00

Terlizzi C. - Libertas
2 - 1
07/10/12 - 15.00

Atl.Corato - Polimnia C.
0 - 0
07/10/12 - 15.00

Manfredonia - Real Racale
4 - 0
07/10/12 - 15.00

6a Giornata 14 Ottobre 12

Gallipoli 1909 - Quart.Uniti BA
2 - 1
14/10/12 - 15.00

Manduria Sport - Manfredonia
0 - 2
14/10/12 - 15.00

Libertas - Atl.Tricase
3 - 0
14/10/12 - 15.00

Real Racale - Atl.Corato
2 - 1
14/10/12 - 15.00

Atletico Mola - P.I.Galatina
2 - 0
14/10/12 - 15.00

Copertino - Terlizzi C.
0 - 1
14/10/12 - 15.00

S.Severo - Atl.Vieste
2 - 0
14/10/12 - 15.00

Polimnia C. - Aud.Cerignola
0 - 1
14/10/12 - 15.00

7a Giornata 21 Ottobre 12

P.I.Galatina - Gallipoli 1909
1 - 2
21/10/12 - 15.00

Aud.Cerignola - S.Severo
2 - 1
21/10/12 - 15.00

Atl.Vieste - Libertas
1 - 3
21/10/12 - 15.00

Terlizzi C. - Polimnia C.
1 - 1
21/10/12 - 15.00

Atl.Corato - Copertino
0 - 3
21/10/12 - 15.00

Quart.Uniti BA - Real Racale
3 - 0
21/10/12 - 15.00

Atl.Tricase - Manduria Sport
1 - 0
21/10/12 - 15.00

Manfredonia - Atletico Mola
5 - 0
21/10/12 - 15.00

8a Giornata 28 Ottobre 12

Gallipoli 1909 - Atl.Corato
5 - 1
28/10/12 - 15.00

Libertas - P.I.Galatina
3 - 1
28/10/12 - 15.00

Manduria Sport - Quart.Uniti BA
1 - 0
28/10/12 - 15.00

Terlizzi C. - Aud.Cerignola
0 - 1
28/10/12 - 15.00

Atletico Mola - Real Racale
2 - 0
28/10/12 - 15.00

S.Severo - Manfredonia
3 - 1
28/10/12 - 15.00

Copertino - Atl.Vieste
0 - 3
28/10/12 - 15.00

Polimnia C. - Atl.Tricase
2 - 0
28/10/12 - 15.00

9a Giornata 04 Novembre 12

Aud.Cerignola - Copertino
2 - 1
04/11/12 - 15.00

P.I.Galatina - Manduria Sport
1 - 0
04/11/12 - 15.00

Atl.Vieste - Polimnia C.
1 - 1
04/11/12 - 15.00

Atl.Corato - Terlizzi C.
0 - 1
04/11/12 - 15.00

Atl.Tricase - S.Severo
2 - 1
04/11/12 - 15.00

Manfredonia - Libertas
0 - 1
04/11/12 - 15.00

Quart.Uniti BA - Atletico Mola
2 - 1
04/11/12 - 15.00

Real Racale - Gallipoli 1909
1 - 1
04/11/12 - 15.00

10a Giornata 11 Novembre 12

Manduria Sport - Gallipoli 1909
1 - 0
11/11/12 - 15.00

Libertas - Real Racale
1 - 1
11/11/12 - 15.00

Copertino - Manfredonia
1 - 0
11/11/12 - 15.00

Terlizzi C. - Atl.Tricase
1 - 0
11/11/12 - 15.00

Atletico Mola - Atl.Corato
2 - 3
11/11/12 - 15.00

Polimnia C. - P.I.Galatina
1 - 1
11/11/12 - 15.00

S.Severo - Quart.Uniti BA
2 - 2
11/11/12 - 15.00

Aud.Cerignola - Atl.Vieste
1 - 0
11/11/12 - 15.00

11a Giornata 18 Novembre 12

P.I.Galatina - S.Severo
2 - 2
18/11/12 - 15.00

Atl.Vieste - Terlizzi C.
2 - 0
18/11/12 - 15.00

Atl.Corato - Aud.Cerignola
1 - 0
18/11/12 - 15.00

Gallipoli 1909 - Atletico Mola
3 - 2
18/11/12 - 15.00

Real Racale - Manduria Sport
0 - 0
18/11/12 - 15.00

Manfredonia - Polimnia C.
3 - 3
18/11/12 - 15.00

Quart.Uniti BA - Libertas
1 - 1
18/11/12 - 15.00

Atl.Tricase - Copertino
0 - 6
20/12/12 - 15.00

12a Giornata 25 Novembre 12

Libertas - Atletico Mola
3 - 0
25/11/12 - 15.00

Manduria Sport - Atl.Corato
0 - 0
25/11/12 - 15.00

Terlizzi C. - P.I.Galatina
1 - 0
25/11/12 - 15.00

Copertino - Quart.Uniti BA
3 - 0
25/11/12 - 15.00

Atl.Vieste - Atl.Tricase
2 - 1
25/11/12 - 15.00

Polimnia C. - Real Racale
2 - 0
25/11/12 - 15.00

Aud.Cerignola - Manfredonia
2 - 1
25/11/12 - 15.00

S.Severo - Gallipoli 1909
2 - 0
25/11/12 - 15.00

13a Giornata 02 Dicembre 12

P.I.Galatina - Copertino
0 - 1
02/12/12 - 15.00

Atletico Mola - Manduria Sport
1 - 0
02/12/12 - 15.00

Atl.Corato - Atl.Vieste
0 - 0
02/12/12 - 15.00

Atl.Tricase - Aud.Cerignola
1 - 0
02/12/12 - 15.00

Gallipoli 1909 - Libertas
1 - 2
02/12/12 - 15.00

Manfredonia - Terlizzi C.
2 - 0
02/12/12 - 15.00

Quart.Uniti BA - Polimnia C.
2 - 0
02/12/12 - 15.00

Real Racale - S.Severo
2 - 4
02/12/12 - 15.00

14a Giornata 09 Dicembre 12

Libertas - Atl.Corato
0 - 0
09/12/12 - 15.00

Atl.Tricase - Manfredonia
1 - 1
09/12/12 - 15.00

Copertino - Gallipoli 1909
0 - 0
09/12/12 - 15.00

Terlizzi C. - Real Racale
3 - 2
09/12/12 - 15.00

Atl.Vieste - P.I.Galatina
3 - 1
09/12/12 - 15.00

Polimnia C. - Atletico Mola
0 - 1
09/12/12 - 15.00

S.Severo - Manduria Sport
3 - 1
09/12/12 - 15.00

Aud.Cerignola - Quart.Uniti BA
2 - 1
09/12/12 - 15.00

15a Giornata 16 Dicembre 12

P.I.Galatina - Aud.Cerignola
2 - 1
16/12/12 - 15.00

Atletico Mola - S.Severo
1 - 1
16/12/12 - 15.00

Atl.Corato - Atl.Tricase
2 - 1
16/12/12 - 15.00

Manduria Sport - Libertas
0 - 1
16/12/12 - 15.00

Gallipoli 1909 - Polimnia C.
2 - 0
16/12/12 - 15.00

Manfredonia - Atl.Vieste
3 - 1
16/12/12 - 15.00

Real Racale - Copertino
0 - 1
16/12/12 - 15.00

Quart.Uniti BA - Terlizzi C.
1 - 2
16/12/12 - 15.00

16a Giornata 06 Gennaio 13

Quart.Uniti BA - Atl.Tricase
6 - 2
06/01/13 - 15.00

Real Racale - Atl.Vieste
1 - 2
06/01/13 - 15.00

Gallipoli 1909 - Aud.Cerignola
2 - 1
06/01/13 - 15.00

Libertas - Polimnia C.
1 - 1
06/01/13 - 15.00

Manduria Sport - Copertino
1 - 1
06/01/13 - 15.00

Atl.Corato - S.Severo
1 - 3
06/01/13 - 15.00

Atletico Mola - Terlizzi C.
0 - 1
06/01/13 - 15.00

P.I.Galatina - Manfredonia
3 - 2
06/01/13 - 15.00

17a Giornata 13 Gennaio 13

Polimnia C. - Manduria Sport
0 - 0
13/01/13 - 15.00

Aud.Cerignola - Real Racale
3 - 0
13/01/13 - 15.00

S.Severo - Libertas
1 - 2
13/01/13 - 15.00

Copertino - Atletico Mola
0 - 1
13/01/13 - 15.00

Atl.Vieste - Quart.Uniti BA
0 - 0
13/01/13 - 15.00

Terlizzi C. - Gallipoli 1909
1 - 1
13/01/13 - 15.00

Atl.Tricase - P.I.Galatina
0 - 0
13/01/13 - 15.00

Manfredonia - Atl.Corato
3 - 2
13/01/13 - 15.00

18a Giornata 20 Gennaio 13

Gallipoli 1909 - Atl.Vieste
2 - 1
20/01/13 - 15.00

Libertas - Copertino
0 - 0
20/01/13 - 15.00

Manduria Sport - Terlizzi C.
2 - 3
20/01/13 - 15.00

Real Racale - Atl.Tricase
0 - 0
20/01/13 - 15.00

Quart.Uniti BA - Manfredonia
0 - 2
20/01/13 - 15.00

Atletico Mola - Aud.Cerignola
3 - 2
20/01/13 - 15.00

S.Severo - Polimnia C.
6 - 2
20/01/13 - 15.00

P.I.Galatina - Atl.Corato
1 - 0
20/01/13 - 15.00

19a Giornata 27 Gennaio 13

P.I.Galatina - Real Racale
5 - 0
27/01/13 - 15.00

Copertino - Polimnia C.
5 - 0
27/01/13 - 15.00

Aud.Cerignola - Libertas
2 - 0
27/01/13 - 15.00

Atl.Vieste - Manduria Sport
4 - 0
27/01/13 - 15.00

Terlizzi C. - S.Severo
0 - 0
27/01/13 - 15.00

Atl.Corato - Quart.Uniti BA
2 - 3
27/01/13 - 15.00

Atl.Tricase - Atletico Mola
0 - 2
27/01/13 - 15.00

Manfredonia - Gallipoli 1909
3 - 0
27/01/13 - 15.00

20a Giornata 03 Febbraio 13

Gallipoli 1909 - Atl.Tricase
3 - 2
03/02/13 - 15.00

Manduria Sport - Aud.Cerignola
0 - 2
03/02/13 - 15.00

Libertas - Terlizzi C.
0 - 0
03/02/13 - 15.00

Quart.Uniti BA - P.I.Galatina
0 - 0
03/02/13 - 15.00

Real Racale - Manfredonia
1 - 2
03/02/13 - 15.00

Atletico Mola - Atl.Vieste
1 - 1
03/02/13 - 15.00

S.Severo - Copertino
2 - 0
03/02/13 - 15.00

Polimnia C. - Atl.Corato
4 - 2
03/02/13 - 15.00

21a Giornata 10 Febbraio 13

Aud.Cerignola - Polimnia C.
2 - 0
10/02/13 - 15.00

P.I.Galatina - Atletico Mola
1 - 0
10/02/13 - 15.00

Atl.Vieste - S.Severo
0 - 1
10/02/13 - 15.00

Atl.Tricase - Libertas
0 - 1
10/02/13 - 15.00

Atl.Corato - Real Racale
1 - 0
10/02/13 - 15.00

Terlizzi C. - Copertino
0 - 0
10/02/13 - 15.00

Quart.Uniti BA - Gallipoli 1909
1 - 1
10/02/13 - 15.00

Manfredonia - Manduria Sport
1 - 0
10/02/13 - 15.00

22a Giornata 17 Febbraio 13

Gallipoli 1909 - P.I.Galatina
0 - 0
17/02/13 - 15.00

Libertas - Atl.Vieste
2 - 0
17/02/13 - 15.00

Manduria Sport - Atl.Tricase
1 - 0
17/02/13 - 15.00

Real Racale - Quart.Uniti BA
2 - 1
17/02/13 - 15.00

Atletico Mola - Manfredonia
4 - 0
17/02/13 - 15.00

Polimnia C. - Terlizzi C.
2 - 0
17/02/13 - 15.00

S.Severo - Aud.Cerignola
2 - 1
17/02/13 - 15.00

Copertino - Atl.Corato
1 - 0
17/02/13 - 15.00

23a Giornata 24 Febbraio 13

Aud.Cerignola - Terlizzi C.
1 - 0
24/02/13 - 15.00

P.I.Galatina - Libertas
2 - 2
24/02/13 - 15.00

Atl.Vieste - Copertino
2 - 1
24/02/13 - 15.00

Atl.Corato - Gallipoli 1909
1 - 1
24/02/13 - 15.00

Quart.Uniti BA - Manduria Sport
2 - 0
24/02/13 - 15.00

Real Racale - Atletico Mola
0 - 4
24/02/13 - 15.00

Atl.Tricase - Polimnia C.
3 - 1
24/02/13 - 15.00

Manfredonia - S.Severo
3 - 1
24/02/13 - 15.00

24a Giornata 03 Marzo 13

Gallipoli 1909 - Real Racale
4 - 1
03/03/13 - 15.00

Manduria Sport - P.I.Galatina
3 - 1
03/03/13 - 15.00

Libertas - Manfredonia
1 - 0
03/03/13 - 15.00

Terlizzi C. - Atl.Corato
1 - 4
03/03/13 - 15.00

Atletico Mola - Quart.Uniti BA
4 - 0
03/03/13 - 15.00

Polimnia C. - Atl.Vieste
1 - 0
03/03/13 - 15.00

Copertino - Aud.Cerignola
3 - 1
03/03/13 - 15.00

S.Severo - Atl.Tricase
2 - 0
03/03/13 - 15.00

25a Giornata 10 Marzo 13

P.I.Galatina - Polimnia C.
0 - 0
10/03/13 - 15.00

Atl.Vieste - Aud.Cerignola
2 - 2
10/03/13 - 15.00

Atl.Corato - Atletico Mola
1 - 1
10/03/13 - 15.00

Atl.Tricase - Terlizzi C.
2 - 2
10/03/13 - 15.00

Manfredonia - Copertino
0 - 0
10/03/13 - 15.00

Gallipoli 1909 - Manduria Sport
1 - 1
10/03/13 - 15.00

Real Racale - Libertas
1 - 5
10/03/13 - 15.00

Quart.Uniti BA - S.Severo
2 - 3
10/03/13 - 15.00

26a Giornata 17 Marzo 13

Manduria Sport - Real Racale
4 - 1
17/03/13 - 15.00

Libertas - Quart.Uniti BA
1 - 1
17/03/13 - 15.00

Copertino - Atl.Tricase
1 - 0
17/03/13 - 15.00

Terlizzi C. - Atl.Vieste
2 - 1
17/03/13 - 15.00

Atletico Mola - Gallipoli 1909
3 - 1
17/03/13 - 15.00

Polimnia C. - Manfredonia
0 - 1
17/03/13 - 15.00

S.Severo - P.I.Galatina
4 - 0
17/03/13 - 15.00

Aud.Cerignola - Atl.Corato
1 - 2
17/03/13 - 15.00

27a Giornata 07 Aprile 13

P.I.Galatina - Terlizzi C.
0 - 2
07/04/13 - 15.00

Atletico Mola - Libertas
1 - 1
07/04/13 - 15.00

Atl.Corato - Manduria Sport
1 - 1
07/04/13 - 15.00

Atl.Tricase - Atl.Vieste
0 - 0
07/04/13 - 15.00

Gallipoli 1909 - S.Severo
1 - 0
07/04/13 - 15.00

Manfredonia - Aud.Cerignola
9 - 0
07/04/13 - 15.00

Quart.Uniti BA - Copertino
1 - 1
07/04/13 - 15.00

Real Racale - Polimnia C.
0 - 5
07/04/13 - 15.00

28a Giornata 14 Aprile 13

Manduria Sport - Atletico Mola
0 - 2
14/04/13 - 15.00

Libertas - Gallipoli 1909
2 - 2
14/04/13 - 15.00

Terlizzi C. - Manfredonia
1 - 0
14/04/13 - 15.00

Atl.Vieste - Atl.Corato
3 - 1
14/04/13 - 15.00

Polimnia C. - Quart.Uniti BA
3 - 1
14/04/13 - 15.00

Aud.Cerignola - Atl.Tricase
4 - 1
14/04/13 - 15.00

S.Severo - Real Racale
3 - 0
14/04/13 - 15.00

Copertino - P.I.Galatina
1 - 1
14/04/13 - 15.00

29a Giornata 21 Aprile 13

P.I.Galatina - Atl.Vieste
1 - 1
21/04/13 - 15.00

Atletico Mola - Polimnia C.
1 - 1
21/04/13 - 15.00

Atl.Corato - Libertas
0 - 1
21/04/13 - 15.00

Manduria Sport - S.Severo
1 - 2
21/04/13 - 15.00

Manfredonia - Atl.Tricase
4 - 0
21/04/13 - 15.00

Gallipoli 1909 - Copertino
1 - 1
21/04/13 - 15.00

Real Racale - Terlizzi C.
0 - 3
21/04/13 - 15.00

Quart.Uniti BA - Aud.Cerignola
3 - 4
21/04/13 - 15.00

30a Giornata 28 Aprile 13

Atl.Tricase - Atl.Corato
1 - 1
28/04/13 - 15.00

Libertas - Manduria Sport
1 - 0
28/04/13 - 15.00

Copertino - Real Racale
6 - 0
28/04/13 - 15.00

Terlizzi C. - Quart.Uniti BA
3 - 0
28/04/13 - 15.00

Atl.Vieste - Manfredonia
0 - 3
28/04/13 - 15.00

Polimnia C. - Gallipoli 1909
1 - 1
28/04/13 - 15.00

Aud.Cerignola - P.I.Galatina
5 - 0
28/04/13 - 15.00

S.Severo - Atletico Mola
3 - 2
28/04/13 - 15.00

Segnalazioni e Consigli

Scrivi alla redazione

di Datasport