> calcio

Seconda Cat. Campania P - Stagione 2012-2013


1a Giornata 04 Novembre 12

Pro Marcellino - Buonabitacolo
0 - 0
04/11/12 - 15.00

Pro Atena C. - Laurino
-
04/11/12 - 15.00

Villa S.Nicola - Caggianese
1 - 2
04/11/12 - 15.00

G.Romanelli - Atletico Cosilinum
1 - 3
04/11/12 - 15.00

Buccinese - Magorno
-
04/11/12 - 15.00

San Pietro - Arci Postiglione
4 - 2
04/11/12 - 15.00

2a Giornata 11 Novembre 12

Atletico Cosilinum - Pro Marcellino
3 - 1
11/11/12 - 15.00

Buonabitacolo - Villa S.Nicola
2 - 0
11/11/12 - 15.00

Caggianese - Pro Atena C.
5 - 2
11/11/12 - 15.00

Magorno - G.Romanelli
0 - 4
11/11/12 - 15.00

Arci Postiglione - Buccinese
2 - 2
11/11/12 - 15.00

Laurino - Fi.Pe.
4 - 2
11/11/12 - 15.00

3a Giornata 18 Novembre 12

Pro Marcellino - Magorno
4 - 0
18/11/12 - 15.00

Villa S.Nicola - Atletico Cosilinum
0 - 1
18/11/12 - 15.00

Pro Atena C. - Buonabitacolo
0 - 0
18/11/12 - 15.00

Buccinese - San Pietro
1 - 2
18/11/12 - 15.00

Fi.Pe. - Caggianese
1 - 1
18/11/12 - 15.00

G.Romanelli - Arci Postiglione
1 - 0
18/11/12 - 15.00

4a Giornata 25 Novembre 12

Buonabitacolo - Fi.Pe.
0 - 0
25/11/12 - 15.00

Caggianese - Laurino
3 - 1
25/11/12 - 15.00

Magorno - Villa S.Nicola
0 - 5
25/11/12 - 15.00

Arci Postiglione - Pro Marcellino
1 - 1
25/11/12 - 15.00

Atletico Cosilinum - Pro Atena C.
3 - 0
25/11/12 - 15.00

San Pietro - G.Romanelli
1 - 2
25/11/12 - 15.00

5a Giornata 02 Dicembre 12

Pro Marcellino - San Pietro
2 - 2
02/12/12 - 15.00

Laurino - Buonabitacolo
2 - 2
02/12/12 - 15.00

Villa S.Nicola - Arci Postiglione
8 - 2
02/12/12 - 15.00

Pro Atena C. - Magorno
4 - 0
02/12/12 - 15.00

Fi.Pe. - Atletico Cosilinum
0 - 1
02/12/12 - 15.00

G.Romanelli - Buccinese
5 - 2
02/12/12 - 15.00

6a Giornata 09 Dicembre 12

Buonabitacolo - Caggianese
2 - 1
09/12/12 - 15.00

Buccinese - Pro Marcellino
3 - 0
09/12/12 - 15.00

Magorno - Fi.Pe.
1 - 4
09/12/12 - 15.00

Arci Postiglione - Pro Atena C.
4 - 1
09/12/12 - 15.00

San Pietro - Villa S.Nicola
2 - 1
09/12/12 - 15.00

Atletico Cosilinum - Laurino
3 - 1
09/12/12 - 15.00

7a Giornata 16 Dicembre 12

Pro Marcellino - G.Romanelli
1 - 0
16/12/12 - 15.00

Laurino - Magorno
3 - 0
16/12/12 - 15.00

Villa S.Nicola - Buccinese
2 - 1
16/12/12 - 15.00

Pro Atena C. - San Pietro
2 - 3
16/12/12 - 15.00

Fi.Pe. - Arci Postiglione
5 - 1
16/12/12 - 15.00

Caggianese - Atletico Cosilinum
2 - 2
16/12/12 - 15.00

8a Giornata 23 Dicembre 12

Atletico Cosilinum - Buonabitacolo
2 - 1
23/12/12 - 15.00

Buccinese - Pro Atena C.
1 - 0
23/12/12 - 15.00

G.Romanelli - Villa S.Nicola
3 - 2
23/12/12 - 15.00

Magorno - Caggianese
0 - 1
23/12/12 - 15.00

Arci Postiglione - Laurino
0 - 0
23/12/12 - 15.00

San Pietro - Fi.Pe.
0 - 1
23/12/12 - 15.00

9a Giornata 06 Gennaio 13

Laurino - San Pietro
0 - 0
06/01/13 - 15.00

Villa S.Nicola - Pro Marcellino
0 - 1
06/01/13 - 15.00

Pro Atena C. - G.Romanelli
3 - 1
06/01/13 - 15.00

Buonabitacolo - Magorno
5 - 0
06/01/13 - 15.00

Caggianese - Arci Postiglione
5 - 2
06/01/13 - 15.00

Fi.Pe. - Buccinese
3 - 0
06/01/13 - 15.00

10a Giornata 13 Gennaio 13

Buccinese - Laurino
1 - 0
13/01/13 - 15.00

G.Romanelli - Fi.Pe.
2 - 1
13/01/13 - 15.00

Arci Postiglione - Buonabitacolo
0 - 5
13/01/13 - 15.00

Magorno - Atletico Cosilinum
0 - 3
13/01/13 - 15.00

Pro Marcellino - Pro Atena C.
5 - 1
13/01/13 - 15.00

San Pietro - Caggianese
0 - 0
13/01/13 - 15.00

11a Giornata 20 Gennaio 13

Atletico Cosilinum - Arci Postiglione
6 - 0
20/01/13 - 15.00

Laurino - G.Romanelli
1 - 1
20/01/13 - 15.00

Pro Atena C. - Villa S.Nicola
0 - 2
20/01/13 - 15.00

Buonabitacolo - San Pietro
3 - 1
20/01/13 - 15.00

Caggianese - Buccinese
0 - 1
20/01/13 - 15.00

Fi.Pe. - Pro Marcellino
1 - 3
20/01/13 - 15.00

12a Giornata 27 Gennaio 13

Buccinese - Buonabitacolo
3 - 2
27/01/13 - 15.00

G.Romanelli - Caggianese
2 - 2
27/01/13 - 15.00

Villa S.Nicola - Fi.Pe.
2 - 2
27/01/13 - 15.00

Pro Marcellino - Laurino
3 - 0
27/01/13 - 15.00

Arci Postiglione - Magorno
4 - 0
27/01/13 - 15.00

San Pietro - Atletico Cosilinum
2 - 4
27/01/13 - 15.00

13a Giornata 03 Febbraio 13

Laurino - Villa S.Nicola
5 - 1
03/02/13 - 15.00

Magorno - San Pietro
0 - 2
03/02/13 - 15.00

Buonabitacolo - G.Romanelli
2 - 0
03/02/13 - 15.00

Caggianese - Pro Marcellino
2 - 1
03/02/13 - 15.00

Fi.Pe. - Pro Atena C.
3 - 0
03/02/13 - 15.00

Atletico Cosilinum - Buccinese
3 - 1
03/02/13 - 15.00

14a Giornata 10 Febbraio 13

Caggianese - Villa S.Nicola
4 - 3
10/02/13 - 15.00

Buonabitacolo - Pro Marcellino
4 - 3
10/02/13 - 15.00

Laurino - Pro Atena C.
3 - 1
10/02/13 - 15.00

Magorno - Buccinese
0 - 3
10/02/13 - 15.00

Arci Postiglione - San Pietro
3 - 3
10/02/13 - 15.00

Atletico Cosilinum - G.Romanelli
2 - 1
10/02/13 - 15.00

15a Giornata 17 Febbraio 13

Pro Atena C. - Caggianese
1 - 3
17/02/13 - 15.00

Villa S.Nicola - Buonabitacolo
3 - 1
17/02/13 - 15.00

Pro Marcellino - Atletico Cosilinum
2 - 1
17/02/13 - 15.00

Buccinese - Arci Postiglione
4 - 2
17/02/13 - 15.00

G.Romanelli - Magorno
1 - 0
17/02/13 - 15.00

Fi.Pe. - Laurino
2 - 0
17/02/13 - 15.00

16a Giornata 24 Febbraio 13

Caggianese - Fi.Pe.
2 - 1
24/02/13 - 15.00

Magorno - Pro Marcellino
0 - 1
24/02/13 - 15.00

Buonabitacolo - Pro Atena C.
5 - 1
24/02/13 - 15.00

Arci Postiglione - G.Romanelli
2 - 1
24/02/13 - 15.00

San Pietro - Buccinese
1 - 1
24/02/13 - 15.00

Atletico Cosilinum - Villa S.Nicola
2 - 0
24/02/13 - 15.00

17a Giornata 03 Marzo 13

Pro Marcellino - Arci Postiglione
2 - 0
03/03/13 - 15.00

Laurino - Caggianese
0 - 3
03/03/13 - 15.00

Villa S.Nicola - Magorno
1 - 0
03/03/13 - 15.00

Pro Atena C. - Atletico Cosilinum
0 - 2
03/03/13 - 15.00

G.Romanelli - San Pietro
2 - 2
03/03/13 - 15.00

Fi.Pe. - Buonabitacolo
0 - 2
03/03/13 - 15.00

18a Giornata 10 Marzo 13

Atletico Cosilinum - Fi.Pe.
1 - 0
10/03/13 - 15.00

Magorno - Pro Atena C.
0 - 3
10/03/13 - 15.00

Buccinese - G.Romanelli
2 - 1
10/03/13 - 15.00

Buonabitacolo - Laurino
3 - 2
10/03/13 - 15.00

Arci Postiglione - Villa S.Nicola
0 - 2
10/03/13 - 15.00

San Pietro - Pro Marcellino
0 - 0
10/03/13 - 15.00

19a Giornata 17 Marzo 13

Laurino - Atletico Cosilinum
0 - 2
17/03/13 - 15.00

Pro Marcellino - Buccinese
6 - 1
17/03/13 - 15.00

Pro Atena C. - Arci Postiglione
1 - 1
17/03/13 - 15.00

Villa S.Nicola - San Pietro
2 - 0
17/03/13 - 15.00

Fi.Pe. - Magorno
2 - 1
17/03/13 - 15.00

Caggianese - Buonabitacolo
3 - 1
17/03/13 - 15.00

20a Giornata 07 Aprile 13

Atletico Cosilinum - Caggianese
0 - 0
07/04/13 - 15.00

Buccinese - Villa S.Nicola
3 - 1
07/04/13 - 15.00

G.Romanelli - Pro Marcellino
1 - 0
07/04/13 - 15.00

Magorno - Laurino
0 - 6
07/04/13 - 15.00

Arci Postiglione - Fi.Pe.
4 - 1
07/04/13 - 15.00

San Pietro - Pro Atena C.
2 - 0
07/04/13 - 15.00

21a Giornata 14 Aprile 13

Laurino - Arci Postiglione
2 - 2
14/04/13 - 15.00

Pro Atena C. - Buccinese
3 - 2
14/04/13 - 15.00

Villa S.Nicola - G.Romanelli
-
14/04/13 - 15.00

Buonabitacolo - Atletico Cosilinum
3 - 1
14/04/13 - 15.00

Fi.Pe. - San Pietro
0 - 2
14/04/13 - 15.00

Caggianese - Magorno
6 - 0
14/04/13 - 15.00

22a Giornata 21 Aprile 13

Buccinese - Fi.Pe.
3 - 4
21/04/13 - 15.00

G.Romanelli - Pro Atena C.
3 - 1
21/04/13 - 15.00

Magorno - Buonabitacolo
1 - 5
21/04/13 - 15.00

Arci Postiglione - Caggianese
1 - 1
21/04/13 - 15.00

Pro Marcellino - Villa S.Nicola
0 - 2
21/04/13 - 15.00

San Pietro - Laurino
-
21/04/13 - 15.00

23a Giornata 28 Aprile 13

Atletico Cosilinum - Magorno
-
28/04/13 - 15.00

Laurino - Buccinese
-
28/04/13 - 15.00

Pro Atena C. - Pro Marcellino
-
28/04/13 - 15.00

Buonabitacolo - Arci Postiglione
-
28/04/13 - 15.00

Caggianese - San Pietro
-
28/04/13 - 15.00

Fi.Pe. - G.Romanelli
-
28/04/13 - 15.00

24a Giornata 05 Maggio 13

Buccinese - Caggianese
-
05/05/13 - 15.00

G.Romanelli - Laurino
-
05/05/13 - 15.00

Villa S.Nicola - Pro Atena C.
-
05/05/13 - 15.00

Pro Marcellino - Fi.Pe.
-
05/05/13 - 15.00

Arci Postiglione - Atletico Cosilinum
-
05/05/13 - 15.00

San Pietro - Buonabitacolo
-
05/05/13 - 15.00

25a Giornata 12 Maggio 13

Laurino - Pro Marcellino
-
12/05/13 - 15.00

Magorno - Arci Postiglione
-
12/05/13 - 15.00

Buonabitacolo - Buccinese
-
12/05/13 - 15.00

Caggianese - G.Romanelli
-
12/05/13 - 15.00

Fi.Pe. - Villa S.Nicola
-
12/05/13 - 15.00

Atletico Cosilinum - San Pietro
-
12/05/13 - 15.00

26a Giornata 19 Maggio 13

Buccinese - Atletico Cosilinum
-
19/05/13 - 15.00

G.Romanelli - Buonabitacolo
-
19/05/13 - 15.00

Villa S.Nicola - Laurino
-
19/05/13 - 15.00

Pro Atena C. - Fi.Pe.
-
19/05/13 - 15.00

Pro Marcellino - Caggianese
-
19/05/13 - 15.00

San Pietro - Magorno
-
19/05/13 - 15.00

Segnalazioni e Consigli

Scrivi alla redazione

di Datasport